El Paso El Dorado Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.81 | Justice Lancelin | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.04 | Brittany Branson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
14.15 | Brittany Branson | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.23 | Tyrah White | 8th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
14.29 | Justice Lancelin | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
14.36 | Tyrah White | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.93 | Zyann Cruise | 10th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
15.09 | SB | Deandra Gomez | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.18 | Deandra Gomez | 7th | Prelims H4 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.41 | Abril Avila-enriquez | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28.55 | SB | Raquel Najera | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
28.91 | Raquel Najera | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
29.39 | Abril Avila-enriquez | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
30.41 | SB | Lailah Fournier | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
30.52 | SB | Alexis Muela | 7th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
31.40 | Lailah Fournier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.06 | Alexis Muela | 8th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
1:08.07 | Alexis Muela | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:13.90 | Deandra Gomez | 9th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
1:23.47 | SB | Zyann Cruise | 13th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.80 | Vivian Lopez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:46.83 | Faith Aguilar | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:49.24 | SB | Ariel Alexander | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:57.67 | Priscilla Quezada | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:22.75 | Vivian Lopez | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:28.42 | Andrea Gallegos | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:28.45 | SB | Esmeralda Rosales | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:31.48 | SB | Victoria Garcia | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:45.67 | Priscilla Quezada | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:57.20 | Valentina Gonzalez | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:32.00 | SB | Adrianna Hinojosa | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13:58.70 | SB | Faith Aguilar | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15:04.28 | SB | Victoria Garcia | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16:06.20 | SB | Esmeralda Rosales | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17:10.54 | SB | Angelica Veyna | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17:10.55 | SB | Sarah Saucedo | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
18:28.60 | SB | Valentina Gonzalez | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.20 | Paris Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22.48 | Karla Goytia | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.75 | Karla Goytia | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.01 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-10.5 | Idalys Diharce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-3 | Idalys Diharce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.86 | SB | Cameron Hill | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.15 | Tyler Jones | 16th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
12.23 | Cameron Hill | 4th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results | |
12.34 | SB | Zyrick Bermudez | 17th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
12.43 | SB | Cristian Arevalo | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Boys Results |
12.43 | SB | Darian Johnson | 18th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results |
12.53 | Seth Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.58 | Seth Davis | 4th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results | |
12.59 | SB | Nick Leyva | 11th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results |
13.00 | William Jolly | 19th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
13.07 | Cedrick Haynes | 12th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.50 | SB | Malik Fateen | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
24.01 | SB | Octavio Naranjo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
24.11 | Malik Fateen | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Boys Results | |
24.13 | SB | Thomas Hayes | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Boys Results |
24.27 | Octavio Naranjo | 4th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
24.39 | Thomas Hayes | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26.05 | SB | Joshua Gueraa | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26.12 | Joshua Gueraa | 5th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
26.46 | SB | Seth Davis | 7th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
26.50 | Seth Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26.62 | SB | Sebastian Morales | 10th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results |
26.69 | Joshua Ramirez | 16th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.59 | SB | Octavio Naranjo | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
53.78 | Octavio Naranjo | 6th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
54.34 | Jeremiah Lancelin | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
55.79 | Diego Trejo | 9th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
56.48 | Jeremiah Lancelin | 4th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
56.99 | SB | Ramses Perez | 5th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results |
57.39 | Ramses Perez | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
57.49 | Joshua Gueraa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
58.24 | SB | Willie Croslen | 16th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results |
58.88 | Joshua Gueraa | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
1:00.07 | Kenyua Johnson | 11th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
1:04.89 | Adrian Prado | 11th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
1:07.91 | SB | John-paul Gibson | 12th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.03 | SB | Mario Balbas | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:14.15 | Brian Lopez | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:19.49 | Daniel Poppe | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:21.86 | Robert Castaneda | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:22.20 | SB | Christian Tiscareno | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:22.99 | Kenyua Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:26.74 | SB | Arturo Rodriguez | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.85 | Brian Lopez | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:28.14 | SB | James Morales | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:32.34 | Robert Castaneda | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:36.61 | SB | Daniel Poppe | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:40.15 | Arturo Rodriguez | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:50.45 | Christian Tiscareno | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:36.06 | SB | James Morales | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.19 | Russell Navarrete | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
17.68 | Christopher Marquez | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18.10 | SB | Malik Fateen | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
18.65 | Vince Armendaris | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
19.90 | Kameron Cruise | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
20.64 | Sebastian Morales | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
22.90 | Ardie Maxwell | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.42 | Russell Navarrete | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
44.95 | Vince Armendaris | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
45.65 | Christopher Marquez | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
46.86 | SB | Darius Farr | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
47.03 | Kameron Cruise | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
48.18 | SB | Angel Vasquez | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
49.22 | Sebastian Morales | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
50.97 | Ardie Maxwell | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.24 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10 | Vince Armendaris | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
132-8 | Zachary Co | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
119-8 | Ramon Carasco | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
115-6 | Isayah Garner | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
108-5 | SB | Lyferik Cheffey | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
91-6 | SB | Jeremiah Armendaris | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
77-8 | Eric De La Cruz | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
75-3 | SB | Santiago Favela | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
74-9 | SB | Joshua Ortega | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-0 | Zachary Co | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
40-2 | Ramon Carasco | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
37-10 | Cameron Hill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-10 | SB | Abraham Solis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
32-8 | Ernesto Espinoza | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-6 | SB | Lyferik Cheffey | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
30-2 | SB | Jeremiah Armendaris | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
28-3 | Joshua Ortega | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26-10 | Taufafo Tafua | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |