Springlake Earth Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | Osmara Reyes | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15.33 | Lauren Betz | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.71 | Tatum Hood | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31.49 | SB | Lauren Betz | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
33.69 | SB | Natalie Muniz | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.99 | SB | Abby Trevizo | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:30.72 | SB | Marisella Chavez | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.43 | Brooke Arenas | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3:11.50 | SB | Hannah Crandall | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:17.80 | Hannah Crandall | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.67 | Bryttn Nutt | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.81 | Bryttn Nutt | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.96 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.31 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.51 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-2 | SB | Bryttn Nutt | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Abby Trevizo | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2 | SB | Mykaela Alvarez | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.92 | SB | James Sandoval | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
11.93 | SB | Gabriel Cantu | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
12.05 | SB | Nathan Longoria | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.42 | Daniel Lopez | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.20 | SB | Ivan Gardea | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13.35 | SB | Austin Garza | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.22 | Treylr Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25.04 | SB | James Sandoval | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25.60 | SB | Isaiah Solis | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
26.43 | Ivan Gardea | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.69 | SB | Adrian Beanes | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
28.86 | SB | Caleb Crum | 19th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.46 | Cesar Amador | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:02.49 | SB | Adrian Beanes | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1:10.73 | SB | Tanner Sloan | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1:15.40 | SB | Kelsey Henson | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.41 | Rolando Arenas | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
21.44 | Adrian Trevizo | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.37 | SB | Jonothan Solis | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
46.50 | SB | Rolando Arenas | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.22 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.99 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.5 | SB | Gabriel Cantu | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
17-4.5 | SB | Jonothan Solis | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16-7.25 | SB | Isaiah Solis | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
15-3.25 | SB | Austin Garza | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3 | SB | Jonothan Solis | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
32-7 | Daniel Lopez | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Cesar Amador | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5 | SB | Kelsey Henson | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |