Terrell Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.49 | Mariah Savala | 39th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.17 | SB | Aaryawna Mitchell | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14.40 | Brianna Hall | 34th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.13 | Kayla Robinson | 25th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
27.91 | SB | Roenesha Turner | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
29.04 | Zaquira Brown | 49th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
29.55 | Brianna Hall | 28th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.46 | Kayla Robinson | 9th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:12.07 | SB | Taje Tyler | 28th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1:12.44 | SB | Teundria Brown | 51st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.78 | Kamiya Mcqueen | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.32 | Relay Team | 16th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.32 | Relay Team | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | Mariah Savala | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14-8 | Detrianna Richardson | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14-1 | Kamiya Mcqueen | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2.5 | SB | Diamond Autry | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
25-3 | SB | Toriana Edwards | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-5 | SB | Chyna Hill | 34th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29-2 | SB | Mercedez Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
28-1 | Kendri Mitchell | 36th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
23-9 | Tatyanna Booker | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.21 | SB | De'garian Fuller | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
11.40 | Justin Sara | 26th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.52 | Markel Savala | 35th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.53 | Kevon Butler | 39th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.31 | N'kevian Malone | 39th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | SB | Zakabarariun Porter | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
24.07 | SB | Kevon Butler | 46th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
24.55 | SB | Kelon Robinson | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
26.33 | SB | Semaj Willis | 29th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.91 | SB | Victor Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
59.12 | Rodney Christian | 46th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.44 | Curtis Bennett | 23rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.37 | Elijah Mcqueen | 16th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
51.13 | Curtis Bennett | 25th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.68 | Relay Team | 17th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.56 | Relay Team | 12th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Kwanzaa Tamburiaya | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5-4 | Victor Robinson | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-9.5 | Camerin Propes | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-7.5 | Dawonye Tucker | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Mathew Foreman | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11 | SB | Daylon Hickman | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results |