Ft Worth Trimble Tech Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.48 | Rylan Rogers | 38th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.92 | SB | Mizani Cole | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14.02 | Angelee Clements | 29th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.06 | T'andra Simon | 52nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.65 | Brandee Jackson | 17th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
27.07 | Jada Washington | 24th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
27.38 | Makala Robinson | 31st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
29.09 | Jessyca Polk | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.87 | Maikayla Washington | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1:07.78 | Jada Waller | 37th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:11.82 | Keleah Haliburton | 50th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:13.63 | Mizani Cole | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.42 | Asya Rivera | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:40.06 | Amaya Carter | 29th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.12 | Aliyah Wilson | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
58.80 | Crystal Hernandez | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.03 | Relay Team | 21st | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.48 | Relay Team | 13th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.12 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Keleah Haliburton | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-2.5 | Mizani Cole | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26-5 | Angelee Clements | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-1 | Leesa Faucette | 25th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.73 | Keishawn Everly | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
11.05 | Paul Brawner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.09 | Paul Brawner | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.62 | Gabriel Woodard | 16th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.97 | SB | Daylon Perry | 15th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.93 | SB | Raven Parker | 34th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.57 | Cameron Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.90 | Cameron Thomas | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
38.45 | Cameron Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
39.71 | Cameron Thomas | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
45.57 | SB | Isom Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.77 | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Joshua Alexander | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-1 | SB | Raven Parker | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results |