Tomball Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.30 | Mckena Law | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.31 | SB | Brooke Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.04 | Sydney Sizemore | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.83 | Morgan Law | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.22 | Lizzy Sexton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:13.48 | Marlena Pierce | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.43 | Marlena Pierce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.76 | Toni Trail | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.15 | SB | Presley Babb | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
19.99 | Ecko Hille | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.09 | Katelyn Mullenix | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.17 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.45 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.12 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.5 | SB | Mckena Law | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
16-6.03 | Morgan Law | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-11 | SB | Katelyn Mullenix | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0 | Katelyn Mullenix | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-9.75 | Faith Murphy | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Lizzy Sexton | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
8-0 | Emma Jaud | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-3 | Riley Cross | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.45 | Darius Taylor | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.58 | Andrew Cuomos | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.00 | SB | Darius Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
23.48 | SB | Brandon Peterson | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
23.49 | Andrew Cuomos | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.03 | Ethan Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
53.92 | Tyrin Taylor | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55.33 | Julian Joseph | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.00 | William Easton | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:21.54 | Jake Jaffray | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.97 | Ramon Barahona | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:54.79 | William Easton | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:05.43 | Cade Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:46.75 | SB | Ramon Barahona | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
11:07.69 | SB | Jake Jaffray | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.70 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.37 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.75 | Tyrin Taylor | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-7.5 | SB | Darius Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
147-11 | SB | Miles Marhofer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
134-5 | Desmond Doakes | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
123-9 | David Menchaca | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-0 | Miles Marhofer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |