Fort Worth Nazarene Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.03 | SB | Samantha Ufkes | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14.28 | SB | Rebecca Lee | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16.49 | Robyn Burrell | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.93 | SB | Emanie Jolly | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
33.36 | Claire Ritchey | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.10 | SB | Kelsie Becerra | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:29.00 | SB | Robyn Burrell | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.07 | Rachel Wisden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.11 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.13 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:06.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | Emanie Jolly | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11-5.5 | Rebecca Lee | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-8 | Emanie Jolly | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-8 | Kelsie Becerra | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
61-4 | Robyn Burrell | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
43-3 | Claire Ritchey | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-11 | Robyn Burrell | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18-2 | Claire Ritchey | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.71 | Robert Burrell | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.72 | SB | Cody Jones | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.93 | Caleb Gray | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.63 | SB | Diego Aguirre | 23rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.90 | SB | Anthony David | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
26.40 | Caleb Gray | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26.41 | SB | Robert Burrell | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.14 | Jake Mitchell | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:03.56 | Jaden Darnell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.26 | Joel Shepard | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:23.40 | James Thomas | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:24.75 | SB | Jaden Darnell | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.87 | Diego Aguirre | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.12 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.11 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.78 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | James Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | SB | Cody Jones | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
15-4.75 | SB | Diego Aguirre | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13-5 | SB | Robert Burrell | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-8 | SB | Joel Shepard | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
32-2 | Jake Mitchell | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31-11 | Jaden Darnell | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
61-4 | SB | Noah Blackstone | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
51-11 | Eric Munoz | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0 | SB | Eric Munoz | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
29-0.5 | SB | Noah Blackstone | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |