Geronimo Navarro Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.10 | SB | Bailee Stanzione | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
13.44 | Bailee Stanzione | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.91 | SB | Kaitlyn Ploetz | 15th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
14.24 | SB | Brittney Butler | 19th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
15.05 | SB | Cassandra Mchaney | 16th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
15.07 | SB | Jillyanna Avalos | 17th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
15.56 | SB | Miranda Hernandez | 19th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.99 | Skyler Osborne | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
27.01 | Skyler Osborne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30.18 | SB | Brittney Butler | 17th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
31.22 | SB | Victoria Kortz | 15th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
31.85 | SB | Cassandra Mchaney | 19th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
32.93 | Miranda Hernandez | 20th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.74 | SB | Savanna Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:01.59 | Savanna Russell | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:02.13 | SB | Meagan Cunningham | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
1:03.03 | Meagan Cunningham | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:10.85 | SB | Jillyanna Avalos | 10th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
1:15.74 | SB | Maggie Willfong | 15th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.02 | Savanna Russell | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:39.75 | SB | Katie Hand | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:58.20 | SB | Monique Avalos | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.46 | Ivy Kohl | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:07.93 | Ashley Merritt | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:54.44 | Monique Avalos | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.47 | Ivy Kohl | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13:29.06 | SB | Ashley Merritt | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.28 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.10 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Meagan Cunningham | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.25 | SB | Tristen Mcguire | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-8 | SB | Maggie Willfong | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-7.5 | SB | Morgan Law | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.42 | SB | Tanner Law | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
11.57 | SB | Anthony Grant | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
11.76 | Anthony Grant | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.79 | Tanner Law | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.80 | SB | Garrett Weaver | 12th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
11.90 | Troy Skinner | 3rd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
11.98 | Logan Guzman | 7th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
12.20 | Troy Skinner | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.27 | Logan Guzman | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.52 | SB | Tyler Law | 16th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.46 | SB | Dean Wallace | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
23.54 | SB | Jacob Cooper | 10th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
24.39 | Troy Skinner | 2nd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
24.50 | SB | Jared Leal | 18th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
24.78 | Troy Skinner | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
24.81 | SB | Matt Gomez | 4th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
24.83 | Matt Gomez | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.39 | Campbell Willfong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
51.61 | Campbell Willfong | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
51.96 | Ross Jaroszweski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
52.40 | Ross Jaroszweski | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
53.46 | SB | Mason Mccaig | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
56.85 | SB | Nic Gomez | 6th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
56.90 | Nic Gomez | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
58.98 | SB | Preston Dominguez | 11th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
59.36 | SB | Tyler Bouqet | 12th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.01 | SB | Richard Kortz | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:36.40 | SB | Frank Barrientez | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.93 | SB | Keith Schwarzlose | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16.97 | Keith Schwarzlose | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.04 | SB | Keith Schwarzlose | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
42.92 | Keith Schwarzlose | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
44.33 | SB | Reed Collins | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
45.45 | Reed Collins | 3rd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
1:01.30 | Abron Ortiz | 15th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.79 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.07 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Mason Mccaig | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | Jacob Cooper | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-9 | SB | Dean Wallace | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
36-1.25 | Will Reyna | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | Chad Wieland | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12-0 | Nolan Simmons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-10 | SB | Garrett Dietert | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
102-2 | Dylan Hatfield | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4.5 | Marshall Crabb | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |