Boys 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Aries Williams 11.78 Seagraves
2. 11 Xavier Moron 12.28 Littlefield
3. 9 K.T. Terrell 12.52 Littlefield
4. 10 Bryce Spencer 12.65 Sundown
5. 10 Gilbert Sanchez 12.68 Smyer
6. 11 Keegan Freeman 12.69 Whiteface
7. 10 Connor Sales 12.69 Sundown
8. 9 Drake Emery 12.72 Plains
9. 10 Enrique Cornejo 12.72 Sudan
10. 9 Braxton Lozano 12.81 Smyer
11. 10 Justin Underwood 12.84 Brownfield
11. 11 Julian Cotto Cruz 12.84 Tahoka
13. 10 Juan Munoz 12.91 Sudan
14. 9 Quinton Esty 13.00 Plains
15. 9 Abraham Bocanegra 13.05 Sundown
16. 9 Ruben Rodriguez 13.21 Sudan
17. 12 Josh Robles 13.49 Tahoka
18. 9 Ethen Reyna 13.56 Seagraves
19. 9 Chris Gutierrez 13.59 Tahoka
20. 11 PJ Bordayo 13.65 Whiteface
21. 9 Bryson Flores 13.84 Littlefield
22. 11 Jesus Borunda 14.05 Whiteface
23. - Ross Warren 14.08 Brownfield
24. 9 Brian Aremendariz 14.18 Wellman-Union
24. 11 Daniel Gomez 14.18 Plains
26. 9 Jakob Hildebrand 15.53 Wellman-Union
10 Kristopher Flores NT Brownfield
11 Michael Montoya NT Wellman-Union
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Marc Cabrera 24.31 Sundown
2. 9 Branden Longoria 24.90 Seagraves
3. 10 Kristopher Flores 24.93 Brownfield
4. 10 Luis Tarango 25.32 Littlefield
5. 10 Daniel Pedroza 25.33 Littlefield
6. 9 K.T. Terrell 25.52 Littlefield
7. 11 Derek Tovar 26.08 Sudan
8. 10 Brendyn Rodriguez 26.11 Brownfield
9. 10 Gilbert Sanchez 26.18 Smyer
10. 10 Justin Underwood 26.22 Brownfield
11. 9 Quinton Esty 26.68 Plains
12. 11 Ezra Herrera 26.90 Sudan
13. 11 Julian Cotto Cruz 27.50 Tahoka
14. 9 Ruben Rodriguez 27.57 Sudan
15. 9 Chris Gutierrez 27.81 Tahoka
16. 9 Brody Black 27.87 Sundown
17. 10 Rigo Rios 28.21 Wellman-Union
18. 10 Daniel Deleon 28.24 Smyer
19. 10 Bobby McKandles 28.77 Smyer
20. 9 Jeremy L. Hernandez 28.81 Sundown
21. 11 Jesus Borunda 29.50 Whiteface
22. 9 Alverto Alvarado 31.28 Morton
23. 9 Brad Franke 32.88 Wellman-Union
24. 9 Kaesen Vinson 33.18 Wellman-Union
9 Peyton Lowdermilk NT Tahoka
11 Eli Chavez NT Plains
9 Braden Davis NT Plains
11 Brody Henry NT Whiteface
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Ethan Pendergrass 54.15 Sudan
2. 10 Isaac Hernandez 55.99 Sundown
3. 10 Eduardo Casas 59.34 Seagraves
4. 9 Isaiah Rios 59.59 Littlefield
5. 10 Daniel Pedroza 59.78 Littlefield
6. 9 Quinton Esty 59.86 Plains
7. 10 Christopher Vidales 59.98 Brownfield
8. 10 Kyler Kitten 1:00.33 Smyer
9. 9 Jesus Garza 1:00.61 Brownfield
10. 9 Jeremy A. Hernandez 1:00.87 Sundown
11. 9 Nathan Rocha 1:01.04 Smyer
12. 9 Jacob Quintinilla 1:01.43 Brownfield
13. 9 Xavier Bordayo 1:01.68 Whiteface
14. 9 Hunter Stanley 1:01.83 Sundown
15. 9 Braden Davis 1:02.60 Plains
16. 9 Ruben Rodriguez 1:02.93 Sudan
17. 12 Josh Robles 1:02.99 Tahoka
18. 11 Jack Escamilla 1:04.30 Whiteface
19. 9 Alejandro Morales 1:05.18 Plains
20. 9 Bryson Flores 1:05.37 Littlefield
21. 10 Rigo Rios 1:05.63 Wellman-Union
22. 11 Michael Montoya 1:06.91 Wellman-Union
23. 10 Erbay Herrera 1:09.69 Sudan
23. 11 Bryan Drake 1:09.69 Smyer
25. 9 Alverto Alvarado 1:10.18 Morton
26. 11 Julian Cotto Cruz 1:14.09 Tahoka
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Jose Perez 2:18.11 Sundown
2. 9 Fabian Medina 2:18.40 Brownfield
3. 10 Jonathan Rangel 2:18.81 Littlefield
4. 10 Kailys Barron 2:19.02 Whiteface
5. 9 Alejandro Morales 2:27.30 Plains
6. 9 Joe Michael Jimenez 2:28.09 Brownfield
7. 10 Daniel Flores 2:29.84 Sundown
- Ze Mireles NT Littlefield
11 Caleb Scoggins NT Whiteface
9 Cayden Hayes NT Smyer
9 Angel Rangel NT Littlefield
11 Matthew Grimes NT Sudan
9 Able Tinajero NT Sudan
9 Geovanni Marquez NT Morton
9 Jonathan Olivas NT Brownfield
9 Josh Hoecker NT Plains
11 Jack Escamilla NT Whiteface
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Max Cancino 5:13.56 Sundown
2. 10 Jose Perez 5:17.25 Sundown
3. 9 Brodey Yates 5:22.24 Brownfield
4. 9 Ethan Leon 5:27.72 Brownfield
5. 10 Jonathan Rangel 5:32.78 Littlefield
6. 10 Daniel Flores 5:32.94 Sundown
7. 9 Jaython Fernandez 5:35.18 Brownfield
8. 10 Jaime Mendoza 5:45.22 Whiteface
9. - Matthew Marin 5:46.52 Plains
10. 9 Angel Rangel 5:51.85 Littlefield
11. 12 Rudy Mireles 6:00.91 Littlefield
12. 9 Geovanni Marquez 6:01.47 Morton
13. 9 Able Tinajero 6:02.03 Sudan
14. 9 Haven Burrola 6:06.18 Seagraves
10 Matthew Rodgers NT Smyer
11 Matthew Grimes NT Sudan
11 Caleb Scoggins NT Whiteface
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Kailys Barron 11:14.19 Whiteface
2. 9 Max Cancino 11:15.91 Sundown
3. 9 Brodey Yates 11:32.15 Brownfield
4. 10 Pedro Martha 11:33.28 Whiteface
5. 10 Alex Martinez 12:15.82 Brownfield
6. 9 Joe Michael Jimenez 12:34.20 Brownfield
7. 9 Haven Burrola 13:26.03 Seagraves
8. 12 Rudy Mireles 13:34.57 Littlefield
10 Matthew Rodgers NT Smyer
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Nikolas Salazar 18.34 Brownfield
2. 11 Vince Montes 18.39 Sudan
3. 11 Andrew Harper 18.39 Sudan
4. 10 Kyle Sumner 19.30 Smyer
5. 9 Evan Bellar 19.33 Sudan
6. 9 Max Grant 19.90 Sundown
7. 11 Keaton Robin 20.72 Whiteface
8. 9 Nunie Ramirez 20.92 Brownfield
9. 11 Jay Floyd 21.46 Brownfield
10. 10 Brandon Ivins 21.59 Whiteface
11. 10 Christian Mata 23.50 Whiteface
12. 9 Jeremy L. Hernandez 24.18 Sundown
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Nikolas Salazar 46.03 Brownfield
2. 11 Vince Montes 46.78 Sudan
3. 9 Max Grant 47.21 Sundown
4. 10 Enrique Cornejo 47.84 Sudan
5. 11 Andrew Harper 48.34 Sudan
6. 9 Nunie Ramirez 51.02 Brownfield
7. 10 Kyle Sumner 52.87 Smyer
8. 11 Jay Floyd 55.72 Brownfield
9. 10 Christian Mata 58.52 Whiteface
9 Tim Mendoza NT Littlefield
11 Keaton Robin NT Whiteface
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. - 46.50 Brownfield
2. - 46.90 Littlefield
3. - 47.27 Sundown
4. - 47.43 Sudan
5. - 47.46 Plains
6. - 49.68 Whiteface
7. - 49.90 Smyer
8. - 58.90 Wellman-Union
4x200 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:39.09 Brownfield
2. - 1:39.55 Seagraves
3. - 1:40.00 Littlefield
4. - 1:42.62 Sundown
5. - 1:42.99 Plains
6. - 1:43.68 Sudan
7. - 1:44.50 Smyer
8. - 2:08.55 Wellman-Union
Relay Team DQ Whiteface
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:50.78 Littlefield
2. - 3:53.78 Seagraves
3. - 3:54.59 Sundown
4. - 3:55.14 Sudan
5. - 3:59.72 Smyer
6. - 4:03.50 Whiteface
7. - 4:06.90 Brownfield
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Bryce Spencer 37-0.75" Sundown
2. 9 Kade Fryer 36-6.75" Sundown
3. 10 Seth Cruz 36-6.5" Brownfield
4. 9 Dominic Longoria 36-1.25" Seagraves
5. 11 Connor Ostrander 35-3.5" Smyer
6. 9 Brody Black 34-11.5" Sundown
7. 10 Juan Munoz 34-7.25" Sudan
8. 9 Rudy Trejo 34-6.25" Sudan
9. 10 Zach Harris 33-4.5" Plains
10. 9 Sebastian Salas 33-2.25" Brownfield
11. 10 Kajae Jackson 31-0.25" Littlefield
12. 11 Caleb Scoggins 30-3.75" Whiteface
13. 9 Jacob Ruiz 27-6" Brownfield
14. - Chris Vargas 24-11" Tahoka
15. 11 Michael Montoya 24-8.5" Wellman-Union
16. 12 Elijah Torres 24-4.75" Littlefield
10 Isaiah Lira ND Plains
10 Damien Martinez ND Smyer
10 Hayden Franklin ND Smyer
9 German Luna ND Seagraves
9 Coleman Brown ND Seagraves
11 Marco Godinez ND Sudan
9 Bryson Resendez ND Tahoka
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Bryce Spencer 110-10" Sundown
2. 9 Brody Black 105-5" Sundown
3. 11 Connor Ostrander 101-6" Smyer
4. 11 Taner McNabb 96-3" Littlefield
5. 11 Jesus Borunda 94-8" Whiteface
6. 11 PJ Bordayo 88-11" Whiteface
7. 12 Elijah Torres 87-1" Littlefield
8. 9 Bryson Resendez 86-9" Tahoka
9. 9 Gage Goodman 86-1" Sundown
10. 9 Dominic Longoria 84-11" Seagraves
11. 10 Hayden Franklin 83-11" Smyer
12. 9 Rudy Trejo 81-6" Sudan
13. 10 Kajae Jackson 74-2" Littlefield
14. 9 Jacob Ruiz 72-9" Brownfield
15. 9 Sebastian Salas 70-0" Brownfield
16. 11 Michael Montoya 63-9" Wellman-Union
9 Brock Sires ND Brownfield
9 German Luna ND Seagraves
9 Angel Triana ND Seagraves
10 Dylan Ortega ND Smyer
10 Rodrigo Huerta ND Sudan
10 Juan Munoz ND Sudan
11 Brea McWhirter ND Plains
11 Hector Pando ND Plains
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Christian Mata 5-2.01" Whiteface
2. 9 Cayden Hayes 5-2" Smyer
3. 10 Bryce Spencer 5-0.01" Sundown
4. 9 Abraham Bocanegra 5-0" Sundown
9 Josh Silva NH Brownfield
9 Josh Hoecker NH Plains
9 Jeremy L. Hernandez NH Sundown
9 Jusiah Lee NH Smyer
10 Kyler Kitten NH Smyer
9 Aries Williams NH Seagraves
10 Rafael Castillo NH Whiteface
10 Kailys Barron NH Whiteface
11 Vince Montes NH Sudan
9 Evan Bellar NH Sudan
9 Mark Benavides NH Tahoka
9 Nunie Ramirez NH Brownfield
10 Adrain Martinez NH Brownfield
9 Braden Davis NH Plains
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Caleb Gomez 9-6" Whiteface
2. 10 Brandon Ivins 8-6" Whiteface
3. 9 Jesus Garza 8-0" Brownfield
4. 10 Jose Perez 7-6" Sundown
9 Jonathan Olivas NH Brownfield
11 Brody Henry NH Whiteface
9 Hunter Stanley NH Sundown
10 Marc Cabrera NH Sundown
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Aries Williams 19-4.5" Seagraves
2. 10 Ethan Pendergrass 17-11.5" Sudan
3. 9 Isaias Morin 16-5" Brownfield
4. 10 Marc Cabrera 16-4.75" Sundown
5. 9 Sebastian Salas 16-4.5" Brownfield
6. 9 Jeremy A. Hernandez 16-3.5" Sundown
7. 11 Michael Madrigal 16-1.5" Brownfield
8. 11 Andrew Harper 16-1.25" Sudan
9. 9 Braxton Lozano 16-1" Smyer
10. 10 Rigo Rios 15-6.5" Wellman-Union
11. 9 Nathan Rocha 15-4" Smyer
12. 9 Ruben Rodriguez 14-9.5" Sudan
13. 10 Justin Underwood 14-7" Brownfield
14. 9 Joshua Fuentes 14-4.7" Smyer
15. 12 Josh Robles 14-1" Tahoka
16. 9 Brian Aremendariz 14-0.5" Wellman-Union
17. 10 Tanner Sessums 13-10.75" Plains
18. 9 Jakob Hildebrand 13-10.25" Wellman-Union
19. 11 Julian Cotto Cruz 13-7.75" Tahoka
20. 9 Chris Gutierrez 13-5.75" Tahoka
21. 9 Alverto Alvarado 13-4" Morton
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Adrain Martinez 39-2.5" Brownfield
2. 10 Ethan Pendergrass 39-1.5" Sudan
3. 9 Isaias Morin 37-4" Brownfield
4. 10 Justin Underwood 36-2" Brownfield
5. 11 Drew Mosley 35-8.01" Whiteface
6. 11 Andrew Harper 35-8" Sudan
7. 9 Daniel Rivas 35-7.5" Whiteface
8. 9 Jeremy A. Hernandez 35-1" Sundown
9. 9 Branden Longoria 34-6" Seagraves
10. 9 Frankie Sanchez 33-9.5" Whiteface
11. 10 Luis Tarango 33-6" Littlefield
12. 9 Kevin Zapata 32-9.5" Littlefield
13. 9 Nathan Rocha 31-8" Smyer
14. 10 Eduardo Casas 31-7" Seagraves
15. 9 Joshua Fuentes 31-0.5" Smyer
16. 10 Jose Perez 30-3" Sundown
9 Brad Franke ND Wellman-Union
9 Abraham Bocanegra ND Sundown
11 Ezra Herrera ND Sudan
Girls 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Emma Powell 13.69 Brownfield
2. 9 Lindi Richardson 13.74 Sundown
3. 9 Sydney Phelan 14.10 Sundown
4. 9 Audrie Brock 14.10 Brownfield
5. 9 Elissa Calzoncit 14.52 Tahoka
6. 10 Katelyn Ramirez 14.81 Smyer
7. 10 Hannah Johnson 14.88 Brownfield
8. 11 Angel McCrary 15.09 Littlefield
9. 11 Deja Redwine 15.24 Seagraves
10. 10 Beatriz Melendez 15.44 Sudan
11. 10 Delaney Black 15.65 Sudan
12. 9 Faith Gonzales 15.78 Sudan
13. 9 Natalie Jasso 15.87 Plains
14. 9 Daisy Garcia 16.00 Littlefield
15. 9 Nakiah Davis 16.06 Seagraves
16. 9 Madelim Jaquez 16.06 Morton
17. 9 Shannon Russell 16.18 Sundown
18. 9 Adriana Gonzales 16.43 Tahoka
19. 9 Mashelle Ramos 16.93 Smyer
20. 9 Britney Evans 17.40 Smyer
21. 11 Amanda Chancey 17.68 Whiteface
22. 9 Stacy Flores 17.78 Morton
11 Brittany Chancey NT Whiteface
9 Melodie King NT Tahoka
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Alexus Griggs 30.19 Littlefield
2. 10 Katelyn Ramirez 30.53 Smyer
3. 10 Trinity Ayala 30.75 Littlefield
4. 9 Lindi Richardson 31.00 Sundown
5. 10 Destiny Lopez 31.24 Brownfield
6. 9 Aubrie Fields 31.47 Sudan
7. 9 Elissa Calzoncit 31.96 Tahoka
7. 9 Serena Fisher` 31.96 Brownfield
9. 9 Audrie Brock 32.18 Brownfield
10. 9 Nakiah Davis 32.22 Seagraves
11. 9 Madelim Jaquez 33.03 Morton
12. 10 Delaney Black 33.11 Sudan
13. 9 Jasmine Flores 33.18 Sundown
14. 9 Catalina Solis 33.34 Littlefield
15. 9 Natalie Jasso 33.53 Plains
16. 11 Deja Redwine 34.00 Seagraves
16. 9 Emma Herrera 34.00 Sudan
18. 9 Mashelle Ramos 34.55 Smyer
19. 9 Alyssa Rodriguez 35.66 Tahoka
20. 9 Britney Evans 36.93 Smyer
9 Kristen Olguin NT Whiteface
9 Christina Crawford NT Whiteface
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Kara Sifuentez 1:13.50 Sudan
2. 9 Lauren Johnson 1:15.05 Sudan
3. 9 Abbigail Terry 1:15.84 Sundown
4. 9 Cali Newton 1:16.14 Littlefield
5. 9 Natalie Zapata 1:17.78 Littlefield
6. 9 Adrienne Tarango 1:18.81 Brownfield
7. 10 Saidi Soliz 1:19.75 Sundown
8. 10 Julia Evans 1:20.05 Sundown
9. 9 Garyn Bigham 1:21.15 Sudan
10. 9 Britney Evans 1:21.71 Smyer
10 Navia Johnson NT Littlefield
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Erika Cabrera 2:48.68 Sundown
2. 9 Garyn Bigham 2:59.00 Sudan
3. 9 Londyn Hernandez 3:00.37 Seagraves
4. 9 Adrienne Tarango 3:05.37 Brownfield
5. 9 Abigail Negrete 3:07.72 Seagraves
6. 9 Jayci Weldon 3:10.75 Littlefield
7. 9 Lauren Johnson 3:15.28 Sudan
8. 10 Diana Loredo 3:20.40 Littlefield
9. 11 Brianna Gilbert 3:26.00 Sudan
10 Joy Kim NT Plains
9 Brena Fleming NT Seagraves
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Erika Cabrera 6:25.72 Sundown
2. 9 Rebecca Peralta 6:52.81 Sundown
3. 11 Adrianna Martinez 7:00.90 Littlefield
4. 9 Abigail Negrete 7:09.31 Seagraves
5. 9 Londyn Hernandez 7:11.72 Seagraves
6. 9 Madison Jennings 7:26.34 Sudan
7. 10 Mercedes Tappa 7:32.90 Brownfield
8. 10 Joy Kim 8:53.09 Plains
11 Amy Soliz NT Whiteface
9 Brena Fleming NT Seagraves
10 Averi Stanley NT Whiteface
10 Diana Loredo NT Littlefield
9 Jayci Weldon NT Littlefield
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Averi Stanley 14:10.41 Whiteface
2. 9 Rebecca Peralta 15:27.95 Sundown
3. 11 Amy Soliz 15:58.22 Whiteface
4. 11 Adrianna Martinez 16:03.43 Littlefield
5. 10 Mercedes Tappa 17:24.00 Brownfield
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Michelle Fitzgerald 18.75 Sundown
2. 9 Rebecca Lee 19.31 Sundown
3. 9 Amyah Newman 20.50 Sundown
4. 9 Catalina Solis 21.94 Littlefield
5. 12 Alexis Childers 23.97 Whiteface
6. 9 Christina Crawford 32.22 Whiteface
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Michelle Fitzgerald 57.43 Sundown
2. 9 Rebecca Lee 58.14 Sundown
3. 9 Amyah Newman 1:06.46 Sundown
9 Catalina Solis NT Littlefield
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. - 55.66 Littlefield
2. - 57.10 Sundown
3. - 58.32 Brownfield
4. - 59.37 Whiteface
5. - 59.60 Sudan
4x200 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. - 2:01.18 Littlefield
2. - 2:03.56 Sundown
3. - 2:08.72 Brownfield
4. - 2:11.91 Whiteface
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. - 5:01.46 Littlefield
2. - 5:14.34 Sundown
Relay Team NT Whiteface
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Emma Herrera 26-8" Sudan
2. 9 Aubrey Mulkey 26-1.5" Sundown
3. 9 Evanny Corral 25-8.25" Brownfield
4. 10 Samantha Lopez 24-3.75" Sundown
5. 10 Brooklyn Epke 23-8.5" Whiteface
6. 9 Alex Hernandez 23-6.25" Sundown
7. 9 Melodie King 23-3.5" Tahoka
8. 9 Isabel DelaRosa 22-5.75" Plains
9. 10 Ashley Davila 22-5.25" Sudan
10. 10 Carolina Regalado 21-1.5" Sudan
11. 9 Kristen Olguin 20-5.25" Whiteface
9 Gabby Garcia ND Brownfield
11 Jamacia Ross ND Littlefield
10 Jang Boonrang ND Plains
10 Hali Leek ND Smyer
9 Dysis Rogue ND Seagraves
9 Madison Moya ND Tahoka
9 Adriana Gonzales ND Tahoka
9 Stacy Flores ND Morton
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kala Rubalcava 72-4" Sundown
2. 9 Lindi Richardson 72-3" Sundown
3. 9 Natalie Jasso 64-2" Plains
4. 9 Taryn Longoria 63-3" Brownfield
5. 10 Aliza Jaime 60-10" Whiteface
6. 9 Aubrey Mulkey 60-2" Sundown
7. 11 Brianna Gilbert 55-7" Sudan
8. 10 Kensley Rice 55-5" Whiteface
9. 9 Oliver Mikaela 54-8" Brownfield
10. 10 Ashley Davila 52-5" Sudan
11. 9 Alyssa Rodriguez 45-8" Tahoka
11. 9 Abigail Ontiveros 45-8" Brownfield
13. 10 Carolina Regalado 38-0" Sudan
9 Dysis Rogue ND Seagraves
10 Angela Rodriguez ND Plains
11 Jamacia Ross ND Littlefield
10 Brooklyn Epke ND Whiteface
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
11 Alexis Terry 4-10" Sundown
1. 9 Elizabeth Greenhaw 4-8" Sundown
2. 9 Garyn Bigham 4-6" Sudan
3. 9 Rebecca Lee 4-2.02" Sundown
4. 9 Abbigail Terry 4-2.01" Sundown
5. 9 Tucker Howell 4-2" Sudan
6. 9 Kaylie Waggoner 4-0" Whiteface
7. 9 Jayci Weldon 3-10" Littlefield
7. 9 Cali Newton 3-10" Littlefield
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Michelle Fitzgerald 7-6" Sundown
2. 9 Aubrie Fields 6-6" Sudan
3. 9 Cali Newton 6-0" Littlefield
9 Amyah Newman NH Sundown
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Angel McCrary 13-11" Littlefield
2. 9 Elizabeth Greenhaw 13-2.75" Sundown
3. 9 Serena Fisher` 12-4.75" Brownfield
4. 10 Navia Johnson 12-1.75" Littlefield
5. 9 Tucker Howell 12-1.5" Sudan
6. 12 Alexis Childers 12-0" Whiteface
7. 10 Julia Evans 11-10.25" Sundown
8. 9 Elissa Calzoncit 11-7" Tahoka
9. 9 Natalie Jasso 11-6.75" Plains
10. 9 Madelim Jaquez 11-0" Morton
11. 10 Hannah Johnson 10-11.25" Brownfield
12. 9 Lauren Johnson 10-7.5" Sudan
13. 9 Jaycee Bell 9-5.75" Plains
9 Audrie Brock ND Brownfield
11 Adrianna McCrary ND Littlefield
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Angel McCrary 31-0.5" Littlefield
2. 9 Serena Fisher` 28-2.01" Brownfield
3. 9 Tucker Howell 28-2" Sudan
4. 10 Julia Evans 27-8.01" Sundown
5. 9 Rebecca Lee 27-8" Sundown