McGregor Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.04 | Ally Jacobs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.29 | Isabella Chavez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.51 | Isabella Chavez | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.80 | Ally Jacobs | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.99 | Zaria English | 9th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.90 | Isabella Chavez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27.51 | Isabella Chavez | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
28.45 | SB | Caitlin Zacharias | 9th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
28.61 | SB | Mady Norwood | 11th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
30.61 | Lezeth Hernandez | 7th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
30.64 | Lezeth Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
31.27 | Gabriela Gutierez | 9th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.61 | SB | Addison White | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
1:08.49 | Hannah Deeringer | 11th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:10.04 | SB | Elizabeth Frost | 12th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
1:10.91 | Lezeth Hernandez | 4th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
1:11.52 | Lezeth Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.91 | Ashley Fehlman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:38.36 | Addison White | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:44.57 | SB | Hannah Deeringer | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
3:02.90 | Birtha Palma | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.28 | SB | Alejandra Suarez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
6:13.83 | SB | Isabel Valdez | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
6:26.70 | SB | Uridien Reyes | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
6:44.91 | Anakaren Rocha | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:09.94 | SB | Uridien Reyes | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
15:05.62 | Anakaren Rocha | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.18 | Caylee Yeager | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15.29 | Caylee Yeager | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
16.80 | Chaney Heiner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17.33 | Chaney Heiner | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.35 | Hailey Burgess | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
21.36 | Rebecca Huddock | 7th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
21.36 | Rebecca Huddock | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.79 | Caylee Yeager | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
46.89 | Caylee Yeager | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
48.89 | Chaney Heiner | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
49.11 | Chaney Heiner | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
59.44 | SB | Hailey Burgess | 13th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.15 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.29 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.55 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Elizabeth Frost | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-0 | Kennedy Hogan | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | SB | Zaria English | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13-3.5 | SB | Jessie Eubanks | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-9.5 | SB | Isabella Chavez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
31-8 | SB | Erica Maye | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Hailey Burgess | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
98-2 | Angela Rost | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
93-3 | SB | Essance Porter | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
78-11 | Jessie Eubanks | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
71-5 | SB | Lesley Jacobo | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4 | Angela Rost | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28-4 | Jessie Eubanks | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27-8.25 | Taylor Rogers | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.08 | Enrique Medina | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.41 | Enrique Medina | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.91 | Nathan Raibourn | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
11.93 | Bersain Salas | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.09 | Bersain Salas | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.27 | Nathan Raibourn | 2nd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
12.39 | Josh Kelly | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.52 | Josh Kelly | 8th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
12.59 | Jordan Kelley | 9th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.88 | Johnathon Phenix | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
23.09 | Johnathon Phenix | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
23.76 | James Lane | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
23.80 | James Lane | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
24.13 | Bersain Salas | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
24.14 | Victor Figueroa | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
24.25 | Victor Figueroa | 1st | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
25.10 | Noah Jenkins | 7th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
25.15 | Noah Jenkins | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
25.58 | Tanner Ladesma | 10th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.39 | SB | Jared Lorenz | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
53.72 | Alex Espino | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
55.44 | SB | Zach Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
56.05 | Zach Turner | 2nd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
1:00.19 | Amari Allen | 10th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.92 | Hunter Ripley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:16.50 | Frankie De Leon | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:19.82 | SB | Christian Sanchez | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:33.04 | Jacob Delosrios | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.83 | Ivan Solis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:08.89 | Hunter Ripley | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:11.05 | SB | Angel Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5:25.22 | Luis Rocha | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.62 | Ivan Solis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11:44.97 | Angel Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12:28.75 | Caleb Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.87 | SB | Ryan Hering | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16.42 | Ryan Hering | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.81 | Sal Garza | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
18.87 | SB | Gabe Koerth | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
19.25 | Gabe Koerth | 2nd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
19.48 | Sal Garza | 3rd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
52.67 | SB | Jared Lorenz | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
53.82 | SB | Alex Espino | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.53 | Ryan Hering | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
42.44 | Ryan Hering | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
45.21 | Yancey Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
45.28 | SB | Gabe Koerth | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
45.58 | Yancey Allen | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
45.87 | Gabe Koerth | 1st | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
46.64 | SB | Sal Garza | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
47.74 | Sal Garza | 2nd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.52 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.55 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Ryan Norwood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-6 | Wyatt Allison | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-0 | Imani Jowers | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Zach Turner | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Blake Boles | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10-6 | David Villafana | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
136-7 | Connor Zacharias | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
128-9 | Coby Bess | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
101-10 | Cade Zacharias | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
96-1 | SB | Noah Jenkins | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-11 | Connor Zacharias | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
42-4 | Alex Parsons | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
37-5.75 | Cooper Mccauley | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
36-11 | SB | Cade Zacharias | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
33-10 | SB | Dawson Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |