Andrews Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | SB | Meaghan Wood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13.05 | Meaghan Wood | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.34 | SB | Shyla Rios | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
13.38 | Shyla Rios | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.77 | SB | Perri Mathis | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13.87 | Perri Mathis | 3rd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
14.07 | SB | Haley Gutierrez | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14.08 | SB | Suzie Orson | 12th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
14.08 | SB | Ayla Carrizales | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14.17 | Ayla Carrizales | 6th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
14.20 | Haley Gutierrez | 8th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.66 | Tiffanie Lujan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28.09 | SB | Alyssa Lujan | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
28.46 | Tiffanie Lujan | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
29.13 | Alyssa Lujan | 1st | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
29.65 | SB | Lauren Decandia | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
29.73 | Suzie Orson | 11th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
30.46 | Lauren Decandia | 7th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
30.48 | Rylee Diaz | 15th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
31.23 | Perri Mathis | 11th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.33 | SB | Hannah Hanes | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:02.84 | Hannah Hanes | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:03.60 | SB | Jacqueli Mendoza | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:04.28 | Jacqueli Mendoza | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:06.25 | SB | Emylee Vasquez | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
1:07.93 | SB | Daisy Lopez | 1st | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
1:08.30 | Emylee Vasquez | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:08.60 | Daisy Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1:09.16 | SB | Mckenzee Esparza | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1:09.20 | Mckenzee Esparza | 2nd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
1:09.93 | Whitney Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1:10.46 | Whitney Robinson | 5th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.40 | Katie Narrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:39.32 | Emylee Vasquez | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:45.19 | SB | Adriana Carranza | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:45.82 | Bethanie Giles | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:50.22 | Jordan Darling | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.52 | Cathy Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:53.46 | Hannah Travis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:54.94 | Katie Narrell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:20.82 | Angelica Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:29.18 | Tosha Vaughn | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:38.25 | Victoria Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:41.76 | Cathy Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13:01.43 | Hannah Travis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13:26.61 | Elizabeth Garcia | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13:54.51 | Tosha Vaughn | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14:01.24 | Angelica Lewis | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14:33.29 | Victoria Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.32 | Sarah Ives | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15.79 | Sarah Ives | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
17.10 | SB | Madison Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17.44 | SB | Raeanna Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17.89 | Madison Thompson | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.24 | Raeanna Johnson | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.80 | Kynadie Adkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
19.15 | Kynadie Adkins | 3rd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.78 | Raeanna Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
53.72 | SB | Kynadie Adkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
53.72 | Raeanna Johnson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
54.15 | Madison Thompson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
55.12 | Madison Thompson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
55.31 | Kynadie Adkins | 1st | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.01 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.12 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.86 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Myranda Bejarand | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-8 | Elizabeth Bean | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-6 | SB | Kenia Munoz | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4-6 | Kynadie Adkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.5 | Sarah Ives | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14-8.25 | Raeanna Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14-0 | SB | Alyssa Lujan | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13-5 | SB | Madison Thompson | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13-1.5 | SB | Haley Gutierrez | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
12-11.75 | SB | Mariah Aguirre | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6.5 | Sarah Ives | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33-7.25 | SB | Raeanna Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Suzie Orson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-1 | Alexis Vasquez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
94-3.75 | Dede Lujan | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
87-5.25 | Mikhayla Epperson | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
83-7 | SB | Aylen Olivas | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
77-9.25 | Farrah Guajardo | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
66-5.75 | SB | Alyson Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-0.25 | Faith Ragland | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33-10.75 | SB | Melanie Morin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
28-4.75 | SB | Dede Lujan | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
24-6.25 | Adriana Renteria | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
23-3.5 | Alyson Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
22-10.25 | SB | Noelia Lopez | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | SB | Abe Delcampo | 1st | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
11.49 | Oscar Bueno | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.59 | Oscar Bueno | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.60 | SB | Cristopher Gonzales | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
11.68 | SB | Nathan Hinojoza | 5th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
11.76 | Abe Delcampo | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
11.79 | Cristopher Gonzales | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.87 | SB | Jalen Graham | 8th | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
12.01 | SB | Casey Buck | 14th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
12.06 | Nathan Hinojoza | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.18 | Jalen Graham | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.76 | Keegan Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
23.14 | SB | Michael Jimenez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
23.48 | Keegan Thompson | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
24.03 | Michael Jimenez | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
24.15 | SB | Kaieglonn Mihecoby | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
24.24 | SB | Vito Prieto | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
24.50 | Kaieglonn Mihecoby | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
25.24 | Vito Prieto | 2nd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
26.10 | Nathan Ward | 10th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
27.35 | Deacon Ray | 14th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.04 | Mario Garcia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
51.38 | Mario Garcia | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
52.04 | SB | Marcus Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
52.70 | Marcus Hernandez | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
55.85 | SB | Raul Vasquez | 14th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
56.44 | SB | Jesus Macias | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
57.12 | Jesus Macias | 3rd | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
58.72 | SB | Deacon Ray | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
58.78 | Deacon Ray | 8th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
59.76 | Jose Gabaldon | 13th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.74 | Gustavo Vega | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:06.09 | Raul Vasquez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:16.69 | SB | Adrian Montoya | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.81 | Alvaro Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:56.95 | Gustavo Vega | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:05.51 | Toby Kirk | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:22.89 | SB | Louis Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5:28.24 | Adrian Montoya | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:29.59 | SB | Frank Morin | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.85 | Alvaro Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11:13.77 | Toby Kirk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11:31.30 | David Serrano | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11:43.54 | Louis Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12:00.75 | SB | Hector Altamarino | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
12:03.60 | SB | Frank Morin | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.72 | SB | Beau Narrell | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
15.91 | Beau Narrell | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16.50 | SB | Kyle Kelley | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16.56 | Kyle Kelley | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
17.10 | SB | Ethan Morgan | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17.18 | Ethan Morgan | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
17.65 | SB | Cain Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
18.56 | SB | Christopher Morales | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.97 | SB | Beau Narrell | 1st | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results |
41.07 | Kyle Kelley | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
41.08 | Kyle Kelley | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
41.23 | Beau Narrell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
41.48 | SB | Ethan Morgan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
42.62 | Ethan Morgan | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Results | |
45.30 | SB | Christopher Morales | 2nd | Prelims H1 | JV Results |
47.49 | Christopher Morales | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
48.37 | SB | Cain Lopez | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
49.76 | Cain Lopez | 6th | Prelims H1 | JV Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.92 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.05 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.39 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Jose Gabaldon | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5-8 | Seth Price | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-8 | Marcus Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-6 | Casey Buck | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-4.75 | SB | Kyle Kelley | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
19-8.25 | SB | Keegan Thompson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
19-6.5 | SB | Kaieglonn Mihecoby | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17-2.5 | Nathan Hinojoza | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-11.5 | Keegan Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
41-2 | Kyle Kelley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
37-0.5 | Torey Kelly | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
36-3.5 | SB | Devon Fitzgerald | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Aaron Doyle | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10-0 | SB | Kieylar Mihecoby | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
9-6 | Jeremiah Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Discus | |||||
144-7.25 | Esteban Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
133-4.25 | Luis Valenzuela | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
128-2.75 | Jacob Mechler | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
98-7.5 | SB | Cain Lopez | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
96-7.75 | SB | Michael Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
86-9.75 | Gage Kenney | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-1.5 | SB | Esteban Lopez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
46-4.5 | Ethan Azam | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
43-10.5 | SB | Seth Price | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
35-0 | SB | Michael Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
33-6.25 | Gage Kenney | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
32-4 | Reece Azam | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results |