Official Team Scores
1. Ft Worth Boswell 90
2. Ft Worth Arlington... 107
3. Cistercian Prep 109
4. Mesquite Horn 138
5. Bishop Dunne Catho... 145
6. Trinity Valley 161
7. Fort Worth Country... 176
8. Ft Worth North Side 177
9. Ft Worth South Hills 195
10. Ft Worth Trimble T... 240
11. Ft Worth Eastern H... 241
12. Ft Worth Western H... 302
13. Lutheran 313
14. Dallas Molina 325
Boys 5k run
1. 12 Caleb Moniak 16:55.05 Ft Worth Boswell
2. 9 Whit Dennis 17:19.70 Fort Worth Country Day
3. 9 Jonathan Cantu 17:33.85 Bishop Dunne Catholic
4. 10 Isidro Posada-Carr... 17:44.80 Ft Worth Western Hills
5. 9 Evan Anderson 17:51.95 Cistercian Prep
6. 10 Cole Williams 18:03.05 Ft Worth Arlington Hts
7. 12 Ethan Phelps 18:04.48 Trinity Valley
8. 12 Joshua Benavides 18:08.98 Bishop Dunne Catholic
9. 10 Loren Avila 18:11.23 Mesquite Horn
10. 9 Evan Lunsford 18:12.17 Ft Worth Boswell
11. 9 Dean Krauser 18:15.36 Ft Worth Arlington Hts
12. 10 Campbell Robinson 18:18.66 Fort Worth Country Day
13. 12 Avery Davenport 18:24.08 Trinity Valley
14. 11 Ben Perez 18:30.52 Ft Worth Arlington Hts
15. 9 John Lesage 18:35.20 Cistercian Prep
16. 11 Aaron Rocha 18:36.41 Ft Worth Trimble Tech
17. 10 Jacob Ismir 18:36.89 Ft Worth Boswell
18. 9 Joseph Herlin 18:39.60 Ft Worth Boswell
19. 10 Diego Cassanova 18:41.28 Fort Worth Country Day
20. 10 Carlos Otero 18:45.82 Ft Worth North Side
21. 11 Dylan Choate 18:49.17 Bishop Dunne Catholic
22. 11 Connor Blend 18:49.87 Cistercian Prep
23. 12 Cristian Hernandez 18:51.85 Ft Worth South Hills
24. 12 Victor Alcala 18:53.26 Ft Worth Eastern Hills
25. 12 Chris Muke 18:54.49 Ft Worth North Side
26. 12 Carter Melton 18:57.62 Ft Worth Arlington Hts
27. 10 Julio Rosales 18:59.72 Mesquite Horn
28. 11 Damion Stepney 19:00.00 Mesquite Horn
29. 9 Jonathan Gregorich 19:00.22 Lutheran
30. 10 Bradyn Smith 19:00.73 Cistercian Prep
31. 10 Emmanuel Hernandez 19:05.35 Ft Worth South Hills
32. 12 Brahaam Favela 19:05.90 Ft Worth Eastern Hills
33. 12 Jesus Ibarra 19:07.84 Ft Worth Eastern Hills
34. 10 Imanol Hernandez 19:08.41 Ft Worth South Hills
35. 11 Jacobo Alvarez 19:18.43 Mesquite Horn
36. 9 John Pitre 19:25.76 Trinity Valley
37. 12 James Flegle 19:26.03 Cistercian Prep
38. 11 Carlos Chavez 19:26.31 Ft Worth North Side
39. 10 Caesar Rosales 19:32.84 Mesquite Horn
40. 9 Diego Williams 19:36.05 Trinity Valley
41. 11 Enrique Alvarez 19:37.52 Ft Worth Trimble Tech
42. 10 Joshua Wilburn 19:38.76 Mesquite Horn
43. 9 Jaiden Causey 19:40.66 Mesquite Horn
44. 9 Kaden Kolle 19:42.77 Ft Worth Boswell
45. 11 Nicholas Christian... 19:43.47 Ft Worth Western Hills
46. 12 Zidane Becerra 19:44.86 Ft Worth North Side
47. 12 Luis Munoz 19:46.15 Ft Worth South Hills
48. 11 Ricardo Magana 19:46.68 Ft Worth North Side
49. 11 Ulises Gonzalez 19:50.99 Ft Worth Trimble Tech
50. 11 Chris Delgadillo 19:52.14 Ft Worth Arlington Hts
51. 9 Sam Gambow 19:55.61 Cistercian Prep
52. 10 Sam Mitchell 19:56.92 Lutheran
53. 11 Hudson Kirkpatrick 20:02.90 Cistercian Prep
54. 10 Alexis Lopez 20:09.14 Dallas Molina
55. 12 Otilio Valdez 20:12.77 Dallas Spruce
56. 12 Scott Harris 20:14.06 Bishop Dunne Catholic
57. 10 Alex Cardona 20:16.41 Dallas Molina
58. 10 Saul Delgado 20:17.75 Dallas Molina
59. 11 Marshall Comeaux 20:19.67 Cistercian Prep
60. 11 Joe Martel 20:20.45 Bishop Dunne Catholic
61. 10 Jimmy Soto 20:21.12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts
62. 11 Matthew Jordan 20:24.82 Cambridge Of Dallas
63. 10 Alex Rodriguez 20:27.38 Ft Worth South Hills
64. 9 Ryan Cordero 20:31.84 Ft Worth Boswell
65. 10 Marcus Morales 20:35.10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts
66. 12 Rogelio Alonso 20:40.54 Ft Worth Trimble Tech
67. 9 Quincy Hosler 20:41.39 Cambridge Of Dallas
68. 10 jean Nshimiyimana 20:45.55 Ft Worth North Side
69. 11 Kevin James 20:45.83 Trinity Valley
70. 11 Adrian Lemus 20:50.84 Ft Worth South Hills
71. 11 Rodrigo Orduna 20:53.92 Dallas Spruce
72. 11 Terry Bohanon 20:55.35 Ft Worth Boswell
73. 10 Ryder Barton 20:56.84 Bishop Dunne Catholic
74. 10 Lane Kimmel 20:57.17 Fort Worth Country Day
75. 12 Bryce Bilodeau 20:57.74 Lutheran
76. 11 Nick Gonzales 20:58.03 Ft Worth Boswell
77. 11 Gregory Butler 21:01.48 Cistercian Prep
78. 12 D' Andre Hill 21:02.73 Ft Worth Trimble Tech
79. 9 Race Marcy 21:27.75 Ft Worth Boswell
80. 12 Benjamin Rojas 21:29.42 Ft Worth Trimble Tech
81. 12 Estaban Rosas 21:32.38 Ft Worth Eastern Hills
82. 11 Nate Wallace 21:32.76 Fort Worth Country Day
83. 11 Gary Wright 21:33.62 Ft Worth South Hills
84. 11 Daniel Rojas 21:44.14 Bishop Dunne Catholic
85. 11 Isaiah Valdovinos 21:46.61 Bishop Dunne Catholic
86. 10 Christian Esparza 21:47.66 Dallas Molina
87. 9 Alex Wondoloski 21:55.54 Lutheran
88. 12 David Briseno 22:01.46 Bishop Dunne Catholic
89. 12 Julio Argueta 22:08.29 Ft Worth South Hills
90. 11 Saadiq Shabazz 22:14.77 Ft Worth Eastern Hills
91. 12 Christian Torres 22:21.32 Ft Worth Western Hills
92. 10 Jose Garcia 22:26.22 Ft Worth Dunbar
93. 12 Juan Gandara 22:40.12 Dallas Molina
94. 11 Jose Cardenas 22:41.32 Dallas Molina
95. 11 Matthew Hess 22:54.09 Cistercian Prep
96. 11 Nate Martin 23:07.85 Cambridge Of Dallas
97. 10 Cedric Wilson 23:10.68 Bishop Dunne Catholic
98. 12 Samuel Rojas 23:13.79 Ft Worth Trimble Tech
99. 9 Aaron Frieling 23:26.96 Lutheran
100. 9 Esteban Olvera 23:43.25 Dallas Spruce
101. 10 Decarlo Brown 23:51.33 Ft Worth Eastern Hills
102. 11 Chandler Hardy 23:51.55 Ft Worth Western Hills
103. 10 Aidan Singleton 24:16.37 Ft Worth Western Hills
104. 9 Uriel Bolton 24:26.69 Lutheran
105. 11 Giovanni` Munoz 26:05.40 Ft Worth Trimble Tech
106. - Gustavo Mendoza 27:23.21 Ft Worth Dunbar
107. 10 Cord Lott 27:28.83 Ft Worth Western Hills
108. 9 Richard Diaz 29:16.82 Dallas Faith Family
109. 9 Isiah McCarter 32:10.32 Dallas Faith Family