Katy Morton Ranch Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.20 | Taila Fagan | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
15.57 | Ailyah Bell | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.49 | SB | Tia Nelson | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
28.51 | Lauren Williams | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.94 | Mariela Rodriguez | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.57 | Mariela Rodriguez | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.54 | Desiree Barriere | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:43.44 | Diane Barriere | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:48.91 | Diane Barriere | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12:10.97 | Desiree Barriere | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.80 | Terricka Bias | 9th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.22 | Lizette Castillo | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.20 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-1.75 | Lizette Castillo | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-3 | Sydney Scace | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
90-0 | SB | Jeriah Wilson | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-6 | SB | Sydney Scace | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
28-10.5 | Nyah Humphrey | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | SB | Dallas Ross | 24th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
12.98 | Jacory Scott | 36th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.48 | Nic Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.00 | Telron Bradford | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
55.67 | SB | Tyrus Chevelier | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.77 | SB | Olari Livingston | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:44.09 | SB | Dereck Adames | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:45.74 | SB | Jose Basillio | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:11.38 | SB | Jose Basillio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.54 | Cameron Edwards | 14th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
17.75 | SB | Olajide Faiz | 16th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
19.05 | SB | Joshua Jiminez | 18th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.24 | Cameron Edwards | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
43.84 | Joshua Jiminez | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.37 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:23.99 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:00.01 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-3.25 | Dallas Ross | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
21-4.5 | SB | Cameron Edwards | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-0 | Dallas Ross | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-8.75 | SB | Olajide Faiz | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
136-4 | Ben Talom | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
133-0 | Chris Coleman | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-7 | Chris Coleman | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
43-0 | Ben Talom | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |