2/18/17, 7(15 PM
Licensed to Lake Travis High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2017 04:05 PM
Lake Travis Relays - 2/18/2017
Lake Travis High School
Results
Event 4 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Round Rock McNeil 'A' 43.36 20
1) Brown, Donovan 10 2) Hernandez, Justin 12
3) Parks, Will 11 4) Tyrell, Tyler 10
2 Austin Anderson 'A' 44.25 16
1) Price, Aubrey 12 2) O'Connell, Steven 11
3) Radle, John-Mark 11 4) Castillo, Jonathan 12
3 Austin Lake Travis 'A' 44.26 12
1) Brown-Nixon, Sean 10 2) Day, Tanner 12
3) Ramsey, Braden 10 4) Kratsas, Conor 12
4 Del Valle 'A' 44.47 8
1) Grear, Alfred 11 2) Green, Paul 11
3) Smith, Domonique 11 4) Daniels, Charles 11
5 Sharyland Pioneer High 'A' 44.54 4
1) Rosales, Jacob 10 2) Rivera, Christian 11
3) Acosta, Bobby 12 4) Garcia, Alec 12
6 St. Andrews 'A' 48.34 2
1) Lim, Jonathan 10 2) Bethea, Taylor 12
3) Wilson, Patrick 09 4) Clark, Billy 11
Event 8 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stringfield, Jared 12 Austin Westl 2:01.03 10
2 Modoff, Austin 12 St. Andrews 2:02.25 8
3 Aranda, Rudy 11 Sharyland Pi 2:04.81 6
4 Hebert, Brendan 10 Austin Lake 2:07.89 4
5 Newton, Alexander 11 Austin Ander 2:08.83 2
6 Isham, Chase 11 Leander Rous 2:09.03 1
7 Slade, Dallin 11 Austin Lake 2:09.33
8 Urista, Alejandro 10 Austin Lake 2:10.74
9 Orr, Riley 11 Austin Ander 2:12.27
10 Perez, Josue 11 Sharyland Pi 2:13.15
11 Schiesz, Marley 11 Round Rock W 2:13.19
12 Quraishi, Harris 10 Round Rock W 2:15.68
13 Levert, Isaiah 12 Round Rock M 2:16.49
14 Garcia, Aaron 12 St. Andrews 2:17.83
15 Osmon, Logan 12 Austin Westl 2:17.97
16 Vaughn, Michael 11 Round Rock M 2:20.74
17 flores, aiden 10 Austin 2:24.54
18 McMahan, Cory 11 Round Rock M 2:25.60
19 Sarahan, Will 10 St. Andrews 2:26.46
Event 12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
file:///Users/p-mart/Library/Containers/com.apple.mail/Data/Libra…9A59-8730-4B5E-BC9F-9A5B2372061A/LT%20Relays%20Boys%20Results.htm Page 1 of 9
2/18/17, 7(15 PM
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Landovazo, Michael 10 Sharyland Pi 15.79q 2
2 Bourland, Alex 12 Leander Rous 16.03q 1
3 Hartle, Reed 11 Round Rock M 16.24q 2
4 Armstrong, Daniel 11 Del Valle 16.45q 2
5 Orr, Derek 12 Round Rock M 16.53q 1
6 Wilson, Stephen 12 Leander Rous 16.74q 2
7 Belk, Gavin 12 Austin 16.79q 1
8 Day, Tanner 12 Austin Lake 16.81q 1
9 Dillett, AJ 12 Round Rock M 16.89 2
10 Bulthuis, Tyler 11 Sharyland Pi 17.33 1
Event 12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bourland, Alex 12 Leander Rous 15.50 10
2 Hartle, Reed 11 Round Rock M 15.61 8
3 Landovazo, Michael 10 Sharyland Pi 15.85 6
4 Armstrong, Daniel 11 Del Valle 15.93 4
5 Belk, Gavin 12 Austin 16.16 2
6 Wilson, Stephen 12 Leander Rous 16.53 1
7 Orr, Derek 12 Round Rock M 16.57
8 Day, Tanner 12 Austin Lake 17.16
Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grear, Alfred 11 Del Valle 11.48q 3
2 Moorer, Patrick 12 Austin Lake 11.58q 3
3 Tyrell, Tyler 10 Round Rock M 11.60q 1
4 Hetherley, Brandon 12 Austin Ander 11.67q 2
5 Ramsey, Braden 10 Austin Lake 11.85q 2
6 Rosales, Jacob 10 Sharyland Pi 11.94q 3
7 Dugue, Leo 11 Round Rock M 12.00q 2
8 Salman, Taha 12 Round Rock M 12.01q 3
9 Wooten, Tristen 11 Austin 12.04 2
10 Longoria, Ronald 12 Sharyland Pi 12.07 2
11 Wilson, Stephen 12 Leander Rous 12.11 1
12 Morgan, Cody 12 Austin Ander 12.12 3
13 Head, Colton 12 Austin Lake 12.25 1
14 hernandez, donovan 11 Austin 12.26 1
15 Jimenez, Anthony 12 Sharyland Pi 12.28 1
16 Harper, Jacob 11 Austin Ander 12.42 1
17 Nugent, michael 12 Austin 12.63 3
18 Wilson, Patrick 09 St. Andrews 12.69 1
19 Lim, Jonathan 10 St. Andrews 13.50 3
Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
file:///Users/p-mart/Library/Containers/com.apple.mail/Data/Libra…A59-8730-4B5E-BC9F-9A5B2372061A/LT%20Relays%20Boys%20Results.htm Page 2 of 9
2/18/17, 7(15 PM
1 Grear, Alfred 11 Del Valle 11.32 10
2 Tyrell, Tyler 10 Round Rock M 11.33 8
3 Hetherley, Brandon 12 Austin Ander 11.74 6
4 Moorer, Patrick 12 Austin Lake 11.75 4
5 Ramsey, Braden 10 Austin Lake 11.85 2
6 Salman, Taha 12 Round Rock M 12.00 1
7 Dugue, Leo 11 Round Rock M 12.08
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Round Rock McNeil 'A' 1:32.13 20
1) Johnson, Chris 12 2) Davis-Conway, Ravon 11
3) Brown, Donovan 10 4) Parks, Will 11
2 Sharyland Pioneer High 'A' 1:32.27 16
1) Longoria, Ronald 12 2) Acosta, Bobby 12
3) Suarez, Johnny 12 4) Mireles, Daniel 11
3 Austin Lake Travis 'A' 1:32.41 12
1) Kratsas, Conor 12 2) Glomb, James 11
3) Brown-Nixon, Sean 10 4) Greenwell, David 11
4 Austin Anderson 'A' 1:33.92 8
1) Turner, Cameron 11 2) Price, Aubrey 12
3) O'Connell, Steven 11 4) Castillo, Jonathan 12
5 Del Valle 'A' 1:35.86 4
1) Daniels, Charles 11 2) Green, Paul 11
3) Smith, Domonique 11 4) Armstrong, Daniel 11
6 Austin 'A' 1:40.01 2
1) wooten, tevin 10 2) Kirchner, Alex 10
3) Sanders, Brandon 12 4) Nugent, michael 12
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rogers, Evan 11 Leander Rous 50.67q 2
2 Hernandez, Justin 12 Round Rock M 51.48q 3
3 Bourland, Alex 12 Leander Rous 51.80q 3
4 Hetherley, Brandon 12 Austin Ander 52.46q 4
5 Moorer, Patrick 12 Austin Lake 52.66q 1
6 Salas, Diego 11 Sharyland Pi 52.68q 2
7 Miller, Cypher 11 Leander Rous 52.93q 1
8 Bentley, David 11 Austin Lake 53.11q 2
9 Kohman, Will 11 Round Rock M 53.74 2
10 Levert, Isaiah 12 Round Rock M 54.18 4
11 jones, malik 11 Austin 54.45 4
12 Brady, Sean 11 Round Rock W 55.39 1
13 Wooten, Tristen 11 Austin 55.66 3
14 Jimenez, Anthony 12 Sharyland Pi 55.81 1
15 Sheehan, Will 12 St. Andrews 55.92 1
16 Jennings, Will 11 Round Rock W 56.65 2
17 Pravednikov, Matt 10 Round Rock W 56.72 4
18 Conkle, Jack 12 Austin Ander 57.05 3
19 Ross, Michael 09 St. Andrews 57.12 3
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
file:///Users/p-mart/Library/Containers/com.apple.mail/Data/Libra…A59-8730-4B5E-BC9F-9A5B2372061A/LT%20Relays%20Boys%20Results.htm Page 3 of 9
2/18/17, 7(15 PM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hernandez, Justin 12 Round Rock M 50.72 10
2 Rogers, Evan 11 Leander Rous 51.48 8
3 Hetherley, Brandon 12 Austin Ander 52.86 6
4 Moorer, Patrick 12 Austin Lake 52.99 4
5 Salas, Diego 11 Sharyland Pi 53.20 2
6 Bourland, Alex 12 Leander Rous 55.34 1
7 Miller, Cypher 11 Leander Rous 57.99
Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Patrick, David 12 Austin Lake 39.82q 1
2 Hartle, Reed 11 Round Rock M 41.97q 1
3 Dillett, AJ 12 Round Rock M 42.35q 1
4 Landovazo, Michael 10 Sharyland Pi 42.60q 2
5 Orr, Derek 12 Round Rock M 43.08q 2
6 Belk, Gavin 12 Austin 45.27q 2
7 Planchard, Brandon 12 Leander Rous 45.99q 2
8 White, Alexander 11 Austin Ander 46.28q 2
9 Bulthuis, Tyler 11 Sharyland Pi 46.98 1
Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Patrick, David 12 Austin Lake 40.43 10
2 Hartle, Reed 11 Round Rock M 41.73 8
3 Dillett, AJ 12 Round Rock M 41.95 6
4 Landovazo, Michael 10 Sharyland Pi 43.50 4
5 Orr, Derek 12 Round Rock M 44.54 2
6 Belk, Gavin 12 Austin 47.22 1
7 White, Alexander 11 Austin Ander 48.15
Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Day, Tanner 12 Austin Lake 23.52q 1
2 Glomb, James 11 Austin Lake 23.55q 2
3 Davis-Conway, Ravon 11 Round Rock M 23.73q 2
4 Brady, Sean 11 Round Rock W 23.85q 3
5 Brown, Donovan 10 Round Rock M 23.87q 3
6 Johnson, Chris 12 Round Rock M 24.44q 1
7 Clark, Billy 11 St. Andrews 24.44q 1
8 alonzo, jaden 11 Austin 24.53q 3
9 Rivera, Christian 11 Sharyland Pi 24.53 3
10 Longoria, Ronald 12 Sharyland Pi 24.55 2
11 hernandez, donovan 11 Austin 24.78 1
12 Rosales, Jacob 10 Sharyland Pi 24.81 1
file:///Users/p-mart/Library/Containers/com.apple.mail/Data/Libra…A59-8730-4B5E-BC9F-9A5B2372061A/LT%20Relays%20Boys%20Results.htm Page 4 of 9
2/18/17, 7(15 PM
13 Harper, Jacob 11 Austin Ander 24.88 1
14 Bethea, Taylor 12 St. Andrews 25.40 3
14 Paul, Wufala 10 Austin Ander 25.40 2
16 Nugent, michael 12 Austin 25.85 2
17 Ross, Michael 09 St. Andrews 27.11 2
Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Day, Tanner 12 Austin Lake 23.49 10
2 Glomb, James 11 Austin Lake 23.55 8
3 Davis-Conway, Ravon 11 Round Rock M 23.82 6
4 Brady, Sean 11 Round Rock W 24.22 4
5 Clark, Billy 11 St. Andrews 24.50 2
6 alonzo, jaden 11 Austin 24.61 1
7 Johnson, Chris 12 Round Rock M 24.72
8 Brown, Donovan 10 Round Rock M 25.12
Event 36 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kearney, Matthew 11 Austin Westl 4:28.58 10
2 McCutchen, Daniel 12 Austin 4:46.48 8
3 Renner, Pace 11 St. Andrews 4:52.51 6
4 Soberanis, Willie 10 Sharyland Pi 4:54.23 4
5 Day, Dylan 12 Austin Lake 4:54.37 2
6 Slade, Dallin 11 Austin Lake 4:57.70 1
7 Maul, Jaden 10 Round Rock M 4:58.00
8 Sanchez, Tyghan 10 Austin 4:58.73
9 Guttell, Jack 11 St. Andrews 4:59.91
10 Duong, Ben 12 Round Rock M 5:04.10
11 Quigley, Timothy 12 Austin Lake 5:04.40
12 Huie, Ethan 10 St. Andrews 5:05.26
13 Isham, Chase 11 Leander Rous 5:08.77
14 Orr, Riley 11 Austin Ander 5:11.61
15 McAndrew, Alec 10 Round Rock M 5:12.17
16 Abreu, Joseph 10 Round Rock W 5:18.76
17 Quraishi, Harris 10 Round Rock W 5:24.20
18 Hewett, Coleman 10 Round Rock W 5:25.48
19 Newton, Alexander 11 Austin Ander 5:29.03
20 flores, aiden 10 Austin 5:31.50
21 Ellner, Cameron 11 Leander Rous 5:34.48
22 Singer, Jacob 10 Austin Ander 5:37.73
Event 40 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Austin Lake Travis 'A' 3:26.82 20
1) Glomb, James 11 2) Bentley, David 11
3) Patrick, David 12 4) Zuhn, Justin 11
2 Sharyland Pioneer High 'A' 3:31.30 16
1) Mireles, Daniel 11 2) Garcia, Roman 11
3) Acosta, Bobby 12 4) Garcia, Alec 12
file:///Users/p-mart/Library/Containers/com.apple.mail/Data/Libra…A59-8730-4B5E-BC9F-9A5B2372061A/LT%20Relays%20Boys%20Results.htm Page 5 of 9
2/18/17, 7(15 PM
3 Round Rock McNeil 'A' 3:34.19 12
1) Dillett, AJ 12 2) Hartle, Reed 11
3) Hernandez, Justin 12 4) Parks, Will 11
4 Leander Rouse 'A' 3:37.74 8
1) Bourland, Alex 12 2) Miller, Cypher 11
3) Rogers, Evan 11 4) Wilson, Stephen 12
5 Austin 'A' 3:43.65 4
1) jones, malik 11 2) hernandez, donovan 11
3) Wooten, Tristen 11 4) alonzo, jaden 11
6 Austin Anderson 'A' 3:45.18 2
1) Turner, Cameron 11 2) O'Connell, Steven 11
3) Price, Aubrey 12 4) Hetherley, Brandon 12
7 Round Rock Westwood 'A' 3:46.63
1) Pravednikov, Matt 10 2) Jennings, Will 11
3) Brady, Sean 11 4) Schiesz, Marley 11
8 St. Andrews 'A' 3:48.56
1) Bethea, Taylor 12 2) Clark, Billy 11
3) Witt, Curson 11 4) Wilson, Patrick 09
Event 44 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kearney, Matthew 11 Austin Westl 9:27.86 10
2 Grant, Brady 11 Austin Lake 9:58.39 8
3 McCutchen, Daniel 12 Austin 9:58.55 6
4 Garza, Marcos 10 Sharyland Pi 9:59.13 4
5 Tisdale, James 11 Leander Rous 10:14.74 2
6 Donohoe, Shea 09 Austin Ander 10:17.37 1
7 Sanchez, Tyghan 10 Austin 10:26.35
8 Soberanis, Willie 10 Sharyland Pi 10:42.43
9 Renner, Pace 11 St. Andrews 10:42.78
10 Duong, Ben 12 Round Rock M 11:14.31
11 Huie, Ethan 10 St. Andrews 11:24.70
12 Page, Lloyd 12 Round Rock W 11:39.00
13 Palomares, Gabriel 11 Austin Ander 11:47.05
14 Letreille, Kevin 10 St. Andrews 11:50.54
Event 48 Boys High Jump Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Castillo, Jonathan 12 Austin Ander 5-08.00 9
1 Turner, Cameron 11 Austin Ander 5-08.00 9
3 Landovazo, Michael 10 Sharyland Pi 5-06.00 5
3 Hartle, Reed 11 Round Rock M 5-06.00 5
-- Beavers, Chelan 09 St. Andrews NH
-- Wilson, Patrick 09 St. Andrews NH
-- Penland, Joshua KORE NH
-- Suarez, Johnny 12 Sharyland Pi NH
-- Dillett, AJ 12 Round Rock M NH
-- Paul, Wufala 10 Austin Ander NH
-- Johnson, Chris 12 Round Rock M NH
-- Frazier, Dylan 11 Round Rock W NH
-- Duncan, Collin 11 St. Andrews NH
-- Jennings, Will 11 Round Rock W NH
file:///Users/p-mart/Library/Containers/com.apple.mail/Data/Libra…A59-8730-4B5E-BC9F-9A5B2372061A/LT%20Relays%20Boys%20Results.htm Page 6 of 9
2/18/17, 7(15 PM
Event 52 Boys Pole Vault Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Ben 12 Austin Lake 14-06.00 10
2 Johnson, Emerson 12 Austin Lake 13-00.00 8
3 Day, Tanner 12 Austin Lake 12-06.00 6
4 Arrington, Aden 11 Round Rock M 12-00.00 4
5 Garcia, Roman 11 Sharyland Pi 11-06.00 2
6 White, Alexander 11 Austin Ander 11-00.00 1
7 Yates, Tristan 11 Round Rock W 10-06.00
-- Gaul, Caleb 11 Austin Ander NH
-- Daniels, Charles 11 Del Valle NH
Event 56 Boys Long Jump Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Castillo, Jonathan 12 Austin Ander 21-10.00 10
2 Suarez, Johnny 12 Sharyland Pi 20-01.50 8
3 Hernandez, Justin 12 Round Rock M 19-07.25 6
4 Bustamonte, Gabe 12 Leander Rous 19-06.75 4
5 wooten, tevin 10 Austin 19-05.00 2
6 Radle, John-Mark 11 Austin Ander 19-03.25 1
7 Vaughn, Michael 11 Round Rock M 19-02.50
8 Glomb, James 11 Austin Lake 18-11.00
9 Turner, Cameron 11 Austin Ander 18-08.25
10 Wooten, Tristen 11 Austin 18-07.50
11 Zuhn, Justin 11 Austin Lake 18-06.00
12 Lim, Jonathan 10 St. Andrews 18-03.00
13 Young, Cameron 12 Leander Rous 18-02.50
14 Tyrell, Tyler 10 Round Rock M 18-00.75
14 Bethea, Taylor 12 St. Andrews 18-00.75
16 Planchard, Brandon 12 Leander Rous 17-09.75
17 Wilson, Patrick 09 St. Andrews 17-06.00
-- Thomas, Cameron 11 Round Rock W ND
-- Monroe, Sebastian 11 Austin Lake ND
-- Penland, Joshua KORE ND
-- Rosales, Jacob 10 Sharyland Pi ND
-- DeGuerre, Wesley 12 Round Rock W ND
Event 60 Boys Triple Jump Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis-Conway, Ravon 11 Round Rock M 44-10.00 10
2 Radle, John-Mark 11 Austin Ander 42-04.00 8
3 Morgan, Cody 12 Austin Ander 41-06.50 6
4 Hernandez, Justin 12 Round Rock M 41-06.00 4
5 Glomb, James 11 Austin Lake 40-08.50 2
6 McMahan, Cory 11 Round Rock M 39-09.00 1
7 Suarez, Johnny 12 Sharyland Pi 39-05.50
8 Zuhn, Justin 11 Austin Lake 39-01.00
8 Bustamonte, Gabe 12 Leander Rous 39-01.00
10 Landovazo, Michael 10 Sharyland Pi 39-00.50
11 Bethea, Taylor 12 St. Andrews 36-11.25
-- Wilson, Patrick 09 St. Andrews ND
file:///Users/p-mart/Library/Containers/com.apple.mail/Data/Libra…9A59-8730-4B5E-BC9F-9A5B2372061A/LT%20Relays%20Boys%20Results.htm Page 7 of 9
2/18/17, 7(15 PM
-- Greenwell, David 11 Austin Lake ND
-- wooten, tevin 10 Austin ND
-- Duncan, Collin 11 St. Andrews ND
-- Wooten, Tristen 11 Austin ND
Event 64 Boys Discus Throw Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Howell, Johnny 11 Sharyland Pi 159-08 10
2 Farris, Gunnar 12 Round Rock M 146-06 8
3 Wilkins, Cameron 11 Del Valle 130-11 6
4 Ochoa, Sammy 12 Austin Lake 130-08 4
5 Cummings, Scott 12 Austin Lake 128-08 2
6 Guillory, Caleb 11 Round Rock M 117-10 1
7 Perez, Fernando 12 Sharyland Pi 117-04
8 Clifton, Logan 11 Round Rock M 111-07
9 Ramsdale, Peter 12 Austin Ander 111-01
10 Allid, Brandon 11 Round Rock W 104-08
11 Knighten, Jaylon 12 Del Valle 93-00
12 Garton, David KORE 81-03
-- Tracy, Jared 11 Austin Lake ND
-- Simcox, Brandon 11 Austin Ander ND
-- Murphy, Jaikem 11 Round Rock W ND
-- Martinez, Marcus 12 St. Andrews ND
Event 68 Boys Shot Put Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tracy, Jared 11 Austin Lake 57-10.50 10
2 Howell, Johnny 11 Sharyland Pi 55-06.50 8
3 Ochoa, Sammy 12 Austin Lake 47-08.25 6
4 Murphy, Jaikem 11 Round Rock W 45-11.00 4
5 Wilkins, Cameron 11 Del Valle 45-02.50 2
6 Richardson, Nick 12 Round Rock M 42-08.00 1
7 Clifton, Logan 11 Round Rock M 42-06.75
8 Benitez, Adrian 12 Sharyland Pi 39-08.00
9 Snyder, Chance 12 Austin 39-03.00
10 woomer, jackson 10 Austin 36-10.00
11 Knighten, Jaylon 12 Del Valle 36-00.50
12 Ramsdale, Peter 12 Austin Ander 34-05.25
13 Spielvogel, Ezra 11 Austin 34-05.00
14 Jarmon, James 10 Round Rock W 34-04.00
15 Soto, Zack 11 Austin Ander 32-10.50
16 Garton, David KORE 32-09.50
17 Allid, Brandon 11 Round Rock W 30-08.50
Event 70 Boys Distance Medley Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Austin Lake Travis 'A' 11:05.65 20
1) Hebert, Brendan 10 2) Zuhn, Justin 11
3) Aguilar, Emilio 09 4) Urista, Alejandro 10
2 Sharyland Pioneer High 'A' 11:10.83 16
1) Aranda, Rudy 11 2) Perez, Josue 11
file:///Users/p-mart/Library/Containers/com.apple.mail/Data/Libra…A59-8730-4B5E-BC9F-9A5B2372061A/LT%20Relays%20Boys%20Results.htm Page 8 of 9
2/18/17, 7(15 PM
3) Soberanis, Willie 10 4) Garcia, Roman 11
3 Austin Westlake 'A' 11:27.23 12
1) Marshall, Luke 11 2) Drazic, Alexander 11
3) Leonard, Jacob 10 4) Davis, Austin 11
4 Leander Rouse 'A' 11:38.64 8
1) Tisdale, James 11 2) Rogers, Evan 11
3) Hoffman, Ian 11 4) Robbins, Ty 11
5 Round Rock McNeil 'A' 11:46.38 4
1) Duong, Ben 12 2) Maul, Jaden 10
3) Kohman, Will 11 4) Vaughn, Michael 11
6 St. Andrews 'A' 12:26.58 2
1) Chhikara, Chandon 11 2) Garcia, Aaron 12
3) Brown, Addison 12 4) Guttell, Jack 11
-- Austin Anderson 'A' NT
1) Meissner, Austin 09 2) Newton, Alexander 11
3) Orr, Riley 11 4) Wufala, Paul 11
Men - Varsity Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Austin Lake Travis 165 2) Round Rock McNeil 145
3) Sharyland Pioneer High 111 4) Austin Anderson 85
5) Leander Rouse 43 6) Austin Westlake 42
7) Del Valle 34 8) Austin 26
9) St. Andrews 20 10) Round Rock Westwood 8
file:///Users/p-mart/Library/Containers/com.apple.mail/Data/Libra…A59-8730-4B5E-BC9F-9A5B2372061A/LT%20Relays%20Boys%20Results.htm Page 9 of 9