100 M Dash
Name Time Points Place
Andrew Craft 12:47.00
Austin Eubanks 12:22.00
Zack Wyatt 11:34.00 10 1st
200 Meter Dash
Name Time Points Place
Blake Riley 25.22
Max Money 24.38
Peyton Lopez 24.46
400 Meter Dash
Name Time Points Place
Cayman Freiman 53:22.00 4 4th
Nathan Browning
Raymond Ortiz 56.44 6 3rd
800 Meter Run
Name Time Points Place
Nathan Browning
Raymond Ortiz 2:16.12
1600 Meter Run
Name Time Points Place
Britten Brashear 5:13.50 2 5th
Caden Cannon
Isaiah Cortez
3200 Meter Run
Name Time Points Place
Britten Brashear 11:29:36.00 4 4th
Caden Cannon
Isaiah Cortez
110m Hurdles
Name Time Points Place
Austin Eubanks 17.91
Dimitri Martin 16.78 0.5 6th
Mitchum Burles... 16.43 6 3rd
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Team Summary
Varsity Boys
Clyde HS
Page 1 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
300 Meter Hurdles
Name Time Points Place
Blake Riley 46.56
Dimitri Martin 44.40 4 4th
Kaden Thomas 43.78 6 3rd
4x100 M Relay
Name Time Points Place
Cayman Freiman 44.28 20 1st
Luke Baker
Peyton Lopez
Zack Wyatt
4x200 M Relay
Name Time Points Place
John Park 1:34:31.00 16 2nd
Luke Baker
Max Money
Peyton Lopez
4x400 M Relay
Name Time Points Place
Kaden Thomas 3:48.74 4 5th
Luke Baker
Max Money
Raymond Ortiz
Long Jump
Name Best Distance Points Place
John Park 19-2.75 4 4th
Peyton Lopez 19-11.25 6 3rd
Zack Caffey 16-8.5
Shot Put
Name Best Distance Points Place
Dennis Schreffler 44-8.5 2 5th
John Adkins 48-10.25 8 2nd
Miguel Valdez 39-9.75
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Team Summary (Continued...)
Varsity Boys
Clyde HS
Page 2 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
Discus
Name Best Distance Points Place
Dennis Schreffler 116-8
John Adkins 1 26-0 2 5th
Miguel Valdez 104-4
Triple Jump
Name Best Distance Points Place
John Park 39-7.75 6 3rd
Ryan Earp 41-1.25 8 2nd
Zack Caffey 38-8 2 5th
High Jump
Name Best Height Points Place
Bradlee Leverich 5-6 2 5th
Caden Cannon 5-4 0.333 6th
Peyton Burton 5-11 10 1st
Thrower Relay (throwers only M & W combined)
Name Time Points Place
Ashlynn Smart
Dennis Schreffler
John Adkins
Monica Driscoll
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Team Summary (Continued...)
Varsity Boys
Clyde HS
Page 3 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
Place Team Points
1 Clyde HS 132.833
2 Comanche HS 121
3 Tolar HS 89.333
4 Cisco HS 87
5 Eastland HS 86.5
6 Dublin HS 47
7 Goldthwaite 39
8 Early HS 15.333
9 Comanche JV2
9 Weatherford Christian
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Division Point Totals
Varsity Boys
Page 1 of 1
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
Mens Results
100 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 Zack Wyatt Clyde HS 11:34.00
2 Gayle, Kase (12) Cisco HS 11:40.00
2 JR FULLEN Eastland HS 11:40.00
4 James Henderson Tolar HS 12:02.00
5 Turner, Hayden Early HS 12:05.00
6 BRODI FORREST Eastland HS 12:06.00
200 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 McCullough, Ty Comanche HS 22.33
2 JR FULLEN Eastland HS 23.14
3 Jackson, Grayland Comanche HS 23.19
4 Jones, Caden Comanche HS 23.43
5 Dycus, Drew (11) Cisco HS 23.62
6 Turner, Hayden Early HS 23.80
400 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 DANIEL HERNANDEZ Eastland HS 55.92
2 Wilson, Colten Comanche HS 56.29
3 Raymond Ortiz Clyde HS 56.44
4 Cayman Freiman Clyde HS 53:22.00
5 Hill, Ryan Early HS 54:24.00
6 Williams, Jacob Goldthwaite 54:33.00
800 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 Hill, Ryan Early HS 2:04.56
2 Jake Jones Tolar HS 2:04.78
3 Schullte, Alan Comanche HS 2:07.59
4 Witt, Cooper (10) Cisco HS 2:10.81
5 Garcia, Gabriel Dublin HS 2:10.94
6 Dieuner Bonnell Tolar HS 2:15.47
1600 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 Conring, Kolby (12) Cisco HS 4:54.12
2 ITZAMMA TORRES Eastland HS 5:06.35
3 Lopez, Juan (12) Cisco HS 5:06.73
4 Witt, Cooper (10) Cisco HS 5:11.44
5 Britten Brashear Clyde HS 5:13.50
6 Allen, Connor Comanche HS 5:27.37
3200 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 Conring, Kolby (12) Cisco HS 10:47:12.00
2 ITZAMMA TORRES Eastland HS 11:02:30.00
3 Ybarra, Mark Dublin HS 11:12:33.00
4 Britten Brashear Clyde HS 11:29:36.00
5 Lopez, Juan (12) Cisco HS 11:32:27.00
6 Lopez, Romero (12) Cisco HS 11:47:36.00
110m Hurdles
PL Name Team Mark
1 Hoekman, Hans Dublin HS 16.00
2 Gayle, Kase (12) Cisco HS 16.13
3 Mitchum Burleson Clyde HS 16.43
4 Gilligan, Joe Comanche HS 16.59
5 REESE SKINNER Eastland HS 16.60
6 Dimitri Martin Clyde HS 16.78
6 JACOB MORROW Eastland HS 16.78
300 Meter Hurdles
PL Name Team Mark
1 Gayle, Kase (12) Cisco HS 40.71
2 Gilligan, Joe Comanche HS 42.78
3 Kaden Thomas Clyde HS 43.78
4 Dimitri Martin Clyde HS 44.40
5 JACOB MORROW Eastland HS 44.78
6 Flores, Adrian Dublin HS 45.18
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Division Results
Varsity Boys
Page 1 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
4x100 M Relay
PL - Team Mark
1 Cayman Freiman Clyde HS 44.28
Peyton Lopez
Zack Wyatt
Luke Baker
2 Allen, Jameson Comanche HS 45.59
Constancia, Michael
Patterson, Chris
Wilson, Colten
3 Williams, Jacob Goldthwaite 45.78
Garcia, Leo
Jones, McKennan
Daricek, Trent
4 Riley, Jacob Dublin HS 46.87
Ballenger, Casyn
Fowler, Bryson
Flores, Adrian
5 DANIEL HERNANDEZ Eastland HS 47.41
BLAKE SHARP
BRODI FORREST
BRETT RICE
4x200 M Relay
PL - Team Mark
1 Schullte, Alan Comanche HS 1:31:41.00
McCullough, Ty
Constancia, Michael
Jackson, Grayland
2 Max Money Clyde HS 1:34:31.00
Peyton Lopez
John Park
Luke Baker
3 James Henderson Tolar HS 1:35:47.00
Kyler DelGado
Jake Jones
Wesley Miller
4 FABIAN OJEDA Eastland HS 1:36:53.00
JR FULLEN
BRYSON BLACKWE...
BRETT RICE
5 Riley, Jacob Dublin HS 1:38:06.00
Hines, John
Ballenger, Casyn
Hanes, Josh
6 Garcia, Leo Goldthwaite 1:39:06.00
Jones, McKennan
Butterfras, Josh
Patterson, Trey
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Division Results (Continued...)
Varsity Boys
Page 2 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
4x400 M Relay
PL - Team Mark
1 Jones, Caden Comanche HS 3:32.02
Jackson, Grayland
McCullough, Ty
Schullte, Alan
2 Dieuner Bonnell Tolar HS 3:32.87
Darien Morphew
Brice Scott
Mikey Boggs
3 Daricek, Trent Goldthwaite 3:42.55
Butterfras, Josh
Castorena, Diego
Williams, Jacob
4 Hoekman, Hans Dublin HS 3:46.41
Hines, John
Garcia, Gabriel
Ybarra, Mark
5 Max Money Clyde HS 3:48.74
Kaden Thomas
Raymond Ortiz
Luke Baker
6 DANIEL HERNANDEZ Eastland HS 3:49.96
BRYSON BLACKWE...
FABIAN OJEDA
BLAKE SHARP
Long Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Clayton Deaver Tolar HS 20-10
2 Higginbotham, Trevor Comanche HS 20-8.25
3 Peyton Lopez Clyde HS 19-11.25
4 John Park Clyde HS 19-2.75
5 Williams, Jacob Goldthwaite 19-2.5
6 Mercer, Kade Comanche HS 19-1.25
Shot Put
PL Name Team Mark
1 PEYTON BIRD Eastland HS 49-5.25
2 John Adkins Clyde HS 48-10.25
3 Waggoner, Austin (12) Cisco HS 45-9.5
4 Kyler DelGado Tolar HS 45-4.5
5 Dennis Schreffler Clyde HS 44-8.5
6 Pullin, Micheal (11) Cisco HS 41-1
Discus
PL Name Team Mark
1 Mason King Tolar HS 134-4
2 BRYSON BLACKWE Eastland HS 132-1
3 Trice, Joel (12) Cisco HS 128-2
4 PEYTON BIRD Eastland HS 126-7
5 John Adkins Clyde HS 126-0
6 Garcia, Moses Comanche HS 125-0
Triple Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Clayton Deaver Tolar HS 42-0.75
2 Ryan Earp Clyde HS 41-1.25
3 John Park Clyde HS 39-7.75
4 BRETT RICE Eastland HS 39-0
5 Zack Caffey Clyde HS 38-8
6 Garcia, Gabriel Dublin HS 37-8
High Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Peyton Burton Clyde HS 5-11
2 Higginbotham, Trevor Comanche HS 5-11
3 Patterson, Trey Goldthwaite 5-8
3 Gibbard, JP Goldthwaite 5-8
5 Bradlee Leverich Clyde HS 5-6
6 Caden Cannon Clyde HS 5-4
6 Ehlers, Griffin Early HS 5-4
6 Clayton Deaver Tolar HS 5-4
Pole Vault
PL Name Team Mark
1 Warren Miller Tolar HS 14-6
2 Murray, Tyler (12) Cisco HS 12-6
2 Gilliland, Cole Dublin HS 12-6
4 Wesley Miller Tolar HS 12-6
5 Dycus, Drew (11) Cisco HS 12-0
5 Edgar, Leslie (11) Cisco HS 12-0
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Division Results (Continued...)
Varsity Boys
Page 3 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
100 Meter Dash
Name Time Points Place
belicia portous 13:56.00 6 3rd
chloe taylor 14:05.00 4 4th
kentleigh nichols 14:43.00
200 Meter Dash
Name Time Points Place
chloe taylor 28.14 6 3rd
lauren underwood 28.88 1 6th
ruby echavarria 30.34
400 Meter Dash
Name Time Points Place
falciti burns 1:08:37.00
lee ann montell 1:08:18.00
michelle cooper 1:07:09.00 1 6th
800 Meter Run
Name Time Points Place
keigan nichols
lauren underwood 2:45.75
1600 Meter Run
Name Time Points Place
avery lewis
mackenzie gibson
savannah forester 5:46.00 10 1st
3200 Meter Run
Name Time Points Place
avery lewis 13:43.74 1 6th
mackenzie gibson 13:35.65 2 5th
savannah forester 12:17.08 10 1st
100 Meter Hurdles
Name Time Points Place
kennedy williams 17.56 2 5th
savannah dycus 18.09
tabitha mckinney 18.62
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Team Summary
Varsity Girls
Cisco HS
Page 1 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
300 Meter Hurdles
Name Time Points Place
kennedy williams 50:28.00 4 4th
kenzie gale 51:05.00 1 6th
savannah dycus 52:06.00
4x100 M Relay
Name Time Points Place
belicia portous 53:35.00 12 3rd
chloe taylor
kaitlyn bird
kentleigh nichols
4x200 M Relay
Name Time Points Place
belicia portous 1:55:21.00 12 3rd
kaitlyn bird
kennedy williams
kenzie gale
4x400 M Relay
Name Time Points Place
falciti burns 4:29.85 8 4th
kenzie gale
lee ann montell
michelle cooper
Long Jump
Name Best Distance Points Place
kaitlyn bird 15-2.25 8 2nd
kennedy williams 15-2 6 3rd
kenzie gale 15-5.5 10 1st
Shot Put
Name Best Distance Points Place
cheyenne rodrig... 32-11 4 4th
chloe taylor 28-11.5
Discus
Name Best Distance Points Place
cheyenne rodrig... 1 04-11 6 3rd
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Team Summary (Continued...)
Varsity Girls
Cisco HS
Page 2 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
Triple Jump
Name Best Distance Points Place
kaitlyn bird 32-9.5 6 3rd
lee ann montell 33-1 8 2nd
savannah dycus 30-7
High Jump
Name Best Height Points Place
falciti burns
kennedy williams 4-8 6 3rd
lee ann montell 4-6 1.5 5th
Pole Vault
Name Best Height Points Place
kenzie gale
lauren underwood 8-6 7 2nd
tabitha mckinney 8-6 7 2nd
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Team Summary (Continued...)
Varsity Girls
Cisco HS
Page 3 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
Place Team Points
1 Cisco HS 149.5
2 Early HS 128
3 Clyde HS 122
4 Eastland HS 86
5 Tolar HS 67.5
6 Goldthwaite 30.5
7 Comanche HS 17.5
8 Dublin HS 16
9 Comanche JV2
9 Weatherford Christian
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Division Point Totals
Varsity Girls
Page 1 of 1
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
Womens Results
100 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 JESSIE JACOBS Eastland HS 13:18.00
2 TABI THORNTON Eastland HS 13:27.00
3 belicia portous Cisco HS 13:56.00
4 chloe taylor Cisco HS 14:05.00
5 Jilian Hufstutler Comanche HS 14:12.00
6 Autumn Bill Comanche HS 14:18.00
6 Julia Goldsmith Goldthwaite 14:18.00
200 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 JESSIE JACOBS Eastland HS 26.78
2 Haley Guerrero Goldthwaite 28.03
3 chloe taylor Cisco HS 28.14
4 Autumn Bill Comanche HS 28.16
5 JORDAN MAYES Eastland HS 28.72
6 lauren underwood Cisco HS 28.88
400 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 Drew Warren Clyde HS 1:03:33.00
2 Grace Jones Tolar HS 1:04:31.00
3 Autumn Bill Comanche HS 1:05:34.00
4 MAKENNA MORENO Eastland HS 1:05:56.00
5 Rebecca Blessing Tolar HS 1:06:24.00
6 michelle cooper Cisco HS 1:07:09.00
800 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 Drew Warren Clyde HS 2:31.06
2 Kylee Medina Goldthwaite 2:37.75
3 Rylie Philpot Early HS 2:37.88
4 Megan Smith Clyde HS 2:38.18
5 Meagan Richmond Early HS 2:39.91
6 Tatum Christie Tolar HS 2:41.32
1600 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 savannah forester Cisco HS 5:46.00
2 Kylee Medina Goldthwaite 5:53.00
3 Makayla Boatman Tolar HS 5:54.03
4 Megan Smith Clyde HS 5:55.00
5 Gabrielle Phariss Clyde HS 6:00.97
6 Kyla Holland Clyde HS 6:07.00
3200 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 savannah forester Cisco HS 12:17.08
2 Gabrielle Phariss Clyde HS 13:05.36
3 Kyla Holland Clyde HS 13:10.78
4 Makayla Boatman Tolar HS 13:17.46
5 mackenzie gibson Cisco HS 13:35.65
6 avery lewis Cisco HS 13:43.74
100 Meter Hurdles
PL Name Team Mark
1 Trinity Tomlinson Early HS 15.28
2 Lainey Speck Early HS 16.90
3 Lauren Franklin Tolar HS 17.18
4 Megan Lathem Clyde HS 17.34
5 kennedy williams Cisco HS 17.56
6 Sydnee Leverich Clyde HS 17.63
6 Jaycie Roberts Clyde HS 17.63
300 Meter Hurdles
PL Name Team Mark
1 Trinity Tomlinson Early HS 47:43.00
2 Megan Lathem Clyde HS 49:16.00
3 Lauren Franklin Tolar HS 50:06.00
4 kennedy williams Cisco HS 50:28.00
5 Ashley Fox Clyde HS 50:50.00
6 kenzie gale Cisco HS 51:05.00
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Division Results
Varsity Girls
Page 1 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
4x100 M Relay
PL - Team Mark
1 TABI THORNTON Eastland HS 52:02.00
CYDNI FORREST
JESSIE JACOBS
KARIS SHIRLEY
2 Tuesdi Tidwell Early HS 53:03.00
Emily JIllson
Haley Spiekerman
Lainey Speck
3 belicia portous Cisco HS 53:35.00
kaitlyn bird
chloe taylor
kentleigh nichols
4 Taylor Tuggle Tolar HS 54:22.00
Grace Jones
Lauren Franklin
Kaitlyn Morphew
5 Martinez, Sandra Dublin HS 55:38.00
Ricks, Jordyn
Martinez, Ana
Rodriguez, Amy
6 Bailey Hafner Clyde HS 56:06.00
Madyson Minter
Nautica Villegas
Sydnee Leverich
4x200 M Relay
PL - Team Mark
1 Haley Spiekerman Early HS 1:52:59.00
Tuesdi Tidwell
Trinity Tomlinson
Emily JIllson
2 KARIS SHIRLEY Eastland HS 1:54:24.00
CYDNI FORREST
TABI THORNTON
JORDAN MAYES
3 kaitlyn bird Cisco HS 1:55:21.00
kenzie gale
kennedy williams
belicia portous
4 Martinez, Sandra Dublin HS 1:58:40.00
Martinez, Ana
Ricks, Jordyn
Rodriguez, Amy
5 Bailey Hafner Clyde HS 1:59:05.00
Londen Brashear
Nautica Villegas
Carissa McMillan
6 Emmary Peterson Goldthwaite 1:59:37.00
Julia Goldsmith
Ally Hopper
Kylee Medina
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Division Results (Continued...)
Varsity Girls
Page 2 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
4x400 M Relay
PL - Team Mark
1 Ashley Fox Clyde HS 4:22.69
Carissa McMillan
Megan Lathem
Drew Warren
2 Tatum Christie Tolar HS 4:27.85
Grace Jones
Kaitlyn Morphew
Rebecca Blessing
3 MAKENNA MORENO Eastland HS 4:28.93
JORDAN MAYES
RHYNE SKINNER
CYDNI FORREST
4 falciti burns Cisco HS 4:29.85
kenzie gale
michelle cooper
lee ann montell
5 Macy Seward Goldthwaite 4:29.87
Kylee Jo Sutherland
Madison Martinez
Haley Guerrero
6 Meagan Richmond Early HS 4:35.10
Hope Boswell
Kady Knox
Rylie Philpot
Long Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 kenzie gale Cisco HS 15-5.5
2 kaitlyn bird Cisco HS 15-2.25
3 kennedy williams Cisco HS 15-2
4 Haley Spiekerman Early HS 15-1.5
5 Tuesdi Tidwell Early HS 14-10.25
6 Taylor Tuggle Tolar HS 14-3.75
Shot Put
PL Name Team Mark
1 Monica Driscoll Clyde HS 39-8.75
2 Ellie Ryan Early HS 34-6
3 Kinsey Lane Tolar HS 33-1
4 cheyenne rodriguez Cisco HS 32-11
5 Cierra Bryan Clyde HS 32-6.5
6 Mandy Carter Comanche HS 30-4
Discus
PL Name Team Mark
1 Ashlynn Smart Clyde HS 111-5
2 Ellie Ryan Early HS 105-7
3 cheyenne rodriguez Cisco HS 104-11
4 Weems, Whitney Dublin HS 99-1
5 Monica Driscoll Clyde HS 94-11
6 Hannah Thompson Tolar HS 92-8
Triple Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Tuesdi Tidwell Early HS 35-0.5
2 lee ann montell Cisco HS 33-1
3 kaitlyn bird Cisco HS 32-9.5
4 Molly Stephens Comanche HS 32-6
5 Emily JIllson Early HS 31-4.25
6 Taylor Tuggle Tolar HS 31-2.5
High Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Trinity Tomlinson Early HS 5-2
2 Carissa McMillan Clyde HS 5-0
3 kennedy williams Cisco HS 4-8
4 Alexis Gootee Clyde HS 4-6
5 lee ann montell Cisco HS 4-6
5 Abby Leatherman Tolar HS 4-6
Pole Vault
PL Name Team Mark
1 Tuesdi Tidwell Early HS 12-6
2 tabitha mckinney Cisco HS 8-6
2 lauren underwood Cisco HS 8-6
4 APRIL HOBBS Eastland HS 7-0
Redskin Relays
Hosted by Comanche ISD
March 9, 2017
Division Results (Continued...)
Varsity Girls
Page 3 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617