The Village Houston Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.90 | SB | Fernanda Nunes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:01.40 | SB | Stephanie Mastro | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:10.10 | Fernanda Nunes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.48 | Jordan De La Torre | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-6 | Elisa Flores | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2.5 | Elisa Flores | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.28 | Kamsi Emegwa | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.44 | SB | Aj Ayo-john | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.56 | SB | Sourav Banerjee | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.76 | Iyanu Adebisi | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.01 | SB | Kamsi Emegwa | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.54 | SB | Sourav Banerjee | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.01 | Ben Abueg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.86 | SB | Reuben Wilkinson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.12 | SB | Chris Beilstein | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.35 | SB | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.24 | SB | Tim Tjalma | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:48.13 | SB | Lucas Iturmendi | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.72 | Alexandre Ait- Ettajer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:49.73 | SB | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:18.69 | SB | Federico Ramierz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:25.60 | Alexandre Ait- Ettajer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.64 | Ayman Manasia | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.06 | Ayman Manasia | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Aj Ayo-john | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
99-0 | Jeremy Sanchez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-10 | Phong Nguyen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-8 | John Sanchez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5 | SB | Phong Nguyen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-6 | Jeremy Sanchez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-6 | John Sanchez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |