Austin Bowie Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.17 | Nya Martin | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13.67 | Lanaya Jones | 1st | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
13.68 | Brooke Wilkerson | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13.77 | Haley Farr | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
14.43 | Robin Simmonds | 3rd | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.60 | Nya Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
28.67 | Megan Oldhan | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
30.40 | SB | Justine Lockhart | 6th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
32.81 | Cyn'torreya Smith | 3rd | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
35.48 | SB | To'mira Smith | 3rd | Finals H5 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.69 | Brisa Yeo | 3rd | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
1:04.03 | Kennedy Hartman | 1st | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
1:06.11 | Alexis Guzman | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
1:15.99 | SB | Shelly Mendoza | 5th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.22 | Paige Oldham | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
2:38.84 | Morgan Kos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:42.01 | Kennedy Hartman | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:52.27 | SB | Shelly Mendoza | 8th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.63 | Carolyn Evans | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:16.29 | SB | Claire Meyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:52.05 | Morgan Kos | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
6:18.32 | Faith Boone | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
6:38.28 | Madison Everly | 17th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
6:45.85 | Hana Dole | 15th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
6:52.90 | SB | Emma Davis | 19th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:30.63 | Ellie Cemer | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13:53.23 | SB | Faith Boone | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
14:25.78 | Madison Everly | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
16:03.91 | Emma Davis | 33rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
16:25.43 | SB | Hana Dole | 37th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.39 | Keara Mcgraw | 1st | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
18.25 | SB | Katelyn Dill | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
18.42 | Avery Mckenzie | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
18.46 | Taylor Hubbard | 4th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
18.64 | Jessica Dziekan | 4th | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
20.70 | Corinne Johnson | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.57 | Jessica Dziekan | 1st | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
51.93 | Avery Mckenzie | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
52.34 | SB | Corinne Johnson | 1st | Finals H4 | Womens Results |
53.78 | Taylor Hubbard | 3rd | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:09.02 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H4 | Womens Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.88 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.17 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:32.97 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Carly Ott | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5-2 | Sabrina Bianco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5-2 | SB | Alyssa Magallanez | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4-10 | SB | Katelyn Dill | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4-2 | SB | Zola Moore | 16th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | Keara Mcgraw | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15-9 | Katelyn Dill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
14-9.5 | Seun Odufuye | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
14-6 | SB | Raquel Friedman | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
13-7 | SB | Seyi Odufuye | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3 | Keara Mcgraw | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
32-0.5 | Katelyn Dill | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
31-10 | Seun Odufuye | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
29-11.5 | Seyi Odufuye | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
29-5 | Taylor Hubbard | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Keara Mcgraw | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7-0 | Taylor Hubbard | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-5 | Aleka Neptune | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
85-11 | Yasmine Benbrahim | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
79-8 | Reilly Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
70-4 | Lissy Gil | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
53-11 | SB | Taylor Hubbard | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8 | SB | Kyndall Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
29-9 | SB | Anna Ippolito | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
27-3 | Kaylee Binyon | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
25-4 | Lissy Gil | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
25-3 | SB | Camron Sneed | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.88 | Kasim Gonzales | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11.96 | Evan Carrington | 1st | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
12.03 | Cross Hernandez | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
12.23 | SB | Jamen King | 2nd | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
12.43 | Issac Walker | 3rd | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
12.79 | Justin Andrade | 3rd | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
12.85 | Riley Mcintyre | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
13.12 | SB | Dylan Nguyen | 5th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.05 | Chidera Okafor | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23.76 | Evan Carrington | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
24.79 | SB | Issac Walker | 1st | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
25.32 | M'elijah Wesley | 2nd | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
25.57 | SB | Cade Foradory | 3rd | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
25.62 | SB | Grant Kehoe | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
25.75 | Gabe Joyner | 2nd | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
27.33 | Collin Gross | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.72 | SB | Zachary Flournoy | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
53.67 | SB | Aizayah Santiago | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
55.90 | Justin Wilkerson | 1st | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
56.29 | Cade Foradory | 1st | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
57.50 | Grayson Lupia | 1st | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
59.96 | SB | Tanner Landrum | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.88 | Justin Robarts | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
2:15.23 | SB | Dawson Wainken | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:19.48 | Chance Valdes | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.94 | Joseph Killeen | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5:02.88 | Tyler David | 20th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5:07.96 | Erik Atwell | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
5:09.71 | Cade Blagdan | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
5:09.87 | SB | Joshua Carpenter | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
5:18.03 | Chance Valdes | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5:45.15 | Alexis Ledesma-sanchez | 14th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:55.77 | Joseph Killeen | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11:07.20 | Tyler David | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11:24.29 | Erik Atwell | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11:24.61 | SB | Joshua Carpenter | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11:46.10 | Cade Blagdan | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
12:48.91 | Alexis Ledesma-sanchez | 21st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.57 | Jackson Gall | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15.91 | Quintavious Buckner | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16.75 | SB | John McCormick | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
17.39 | Trinidad Sanders | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
17.45 | Josh Gause | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
18.02 | Peyton Ludeman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
18.49 | SB | Ethan Dougherty | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.97 | Quintavious Buckner | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
41.75 | Audric Santiago | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
43.57 | Josh Gause | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
43.74 | SB | John McCormick | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
44.65 | SB | Peyton Ludeman | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:05.29 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.28 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.62 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.24 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Ethan Dougherty | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5-8 | M'elijah Wesley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5-4 | Riley Mcintyre | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5-2 | SB | Gabe Joyner | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5-2 | SB | Gabe Ott | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6 | John McCormick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
20-4 | Amiri Cappel | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
19-9 | SB | Issac Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
19-3 | Quintavious Buckner | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
18-3.5 | Riley Mcintyre | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
17-6.5 | SB | Pierce Withers | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
16-8 | SB | Reece Poole | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
16-4 | SB | Tanner Landrum | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-1.25 | John McCormick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
41-8.75 | SB | Elijah Higgins | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
40-4 | SB | Josh Gause | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
36-11.25 | Grant Kehoe | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
35-1 | Aaron Sanders | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
33-5 | SB | Gabe Joyner | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Tanner Howell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
12-6 | Jackson Gall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11-6 | SB | Evan Janowitz | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
10-0 | Peyton Ludeman | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
10-0 | SB | Matthew Martinez | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8-6 | SB | Chase O'neil | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Discus | |||||
138-10 | SB | Jordan Flores | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
132-5.5 | Cooper Laake | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
128-5 | SB | Tony Sanders | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
124-2 | SB | Trinidad Sanders | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
119-8.75 | Ethan Dougherty | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
100-4 | Teagan Lopez | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
70-10 | SB | Matt Forrest | 18th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-3 | Tony Sanders | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
39-5 | Brenan Rogers | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
37-0 | SB | Logan Mulanax | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
36-5 | Paul Aleman | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
35-5 | Trinidad Sanders | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
34-5 | SB | Cooper Laake | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
32-5 | SB | Dalton Robertson | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
31-6 | Teagan Lopez | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |