Llano MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.20 | SB | Allison White | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.92 | Elainia Keeney | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.65 | Meagan Riley | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:25.95 | Meagan Riley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.85 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Allison White | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.75 | SB | K Lange | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
106-8 | Courtney Reina | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-6.5 | Courtney Reina | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30-1 | SB | Kendall Wenzel | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25-8 | SB | L Wimberley | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.82 | Jason Gann | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:12.38 | Andy Wright | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:25.89 | SB | Braxton Vickers | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.56 | SB | Nic George | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.08 | SB | Nic George | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
10:22.76 | Andy Wright | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.19 | SB | Brooks Keele | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.67 | Stephen Sanderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
44.95 | SB | Brooks Keele | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.72 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.78 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.41 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Michael Lockhart | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-2.5 | SB | Mason Brooks | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | SB | Shane Flint | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
8-6 | SB | Quint Pincelli | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Discus | |||||
147-1 | Ray Dixon | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
105-0 | SB | Tyler Lindell | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Shot Put | |||||
51-10 | Ray Dixon | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
38-6 | SB | Drew Cooper | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |