Eastland Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.29 | SB | Lauren Jordan | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.43 | SB | Cydni Forrest | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.84 | SB | Molly Orsagh | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.44 | Liliana Resendiz | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:41.67 | SB | Julie Finley | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:48.48 | SB | Julie Finley | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.31 | SB | Ashtyn Morrow | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.17 | SB | Rhyne Skinner | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.35 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.51 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.09 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Hannah Jordan | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4-6 | SB | Molly Orsagh | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4-4 | SB | Bailey Browning | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | SB | Cydni Forrest | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13-5.75 | SB | Molly Orsagh | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-1.5 | SB | April Hobbs | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29-11 | SB | Kagin Dove | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | April Hobbs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7-0 | Molly Orsagh | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6-6 | SB | Bryana Terrell | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Discus | |||||
114-0 | SB | Mckall Morton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
68-4 | Payton Menzies | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
66-8 | Brooklyn Darr | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-8.25 | SB | Mckall Morton | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
26-1 | SB | Payton Menzies | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
24-11.5 | SB | Yadi Ortiz | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.98 | SB | Fabian Ojeda | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.55 | Jessie Jacobs | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.10 | Jr Fullen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25.75 | SB | Jessie Jacobs | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.99 | SB | Blake Sharp | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
55.47 | SB | Ernesto Torres | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.89 | SB | Ernesto Torres | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.34 | SB | Itzamma Torres | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:23.65 | SB | Blake Ogden | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:06.21 | Itzamma Torres | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.82 | SB | Reese Skinner | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.08 | SB | Jake Morrow | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
43.23 | SB | Reese Skinner | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.71 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.51 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.04 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Jr Fullen | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-0.5 | SB | Brett Rice | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
138-1.5 | Peyton Bird | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
133-2.75 | SB | Bryson Blackwe | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
49-5.5 | Peyton Bird | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |