De Leon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.38 | Whitney Beach | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.74 | Coral Sparger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.91 | SB | Kailson Brinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29.27 | SB | Mayson Pounds | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.41 | SB | Mayson Pounds | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.68 | SB | Jaden Craig | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:58.06 | SB | Brooke Stelter | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:57.71 | Taylor Welch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14:06.38 | SB | Liberty Hugg | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14:07.80 | SB | Alyssa Mahan | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
15:04.85 | SB | Abigail Gutierrez | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.89 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Coral Sparger | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | SB | Coral Sparger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
15-5.5 | Whitney Beach | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6.25 | SB | Whitney Beach | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
91-4 | SB | Bailey Whiteley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.25 | SB | Calvin Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
11.50 | SB | Jefferey Hodges | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.53 | SB | Austin Sylva | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.53 | SB | Chris Cox | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.66 | Jorge Gonzalez | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:04.25 | SB | Alex Aguerro | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.91 | SB | Nobel Adams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:14.63 | SB | Tony Evans | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:36.36 | SB | Toby Garrison | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:55.50 | SB | Xavier Reyna | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12:36.18 | Travis Teague | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.39 | SB | Orson Sylva | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.65 | Orson Sylva | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
44.52 | SB | Anthony Skaggs-lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
44.87 | SB | Tony Evans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.17 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.54 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Calvin Martin | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-10 | SB | Kevin Yeager | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5-10 | SB | Daniel Sanchez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5-6 | SB | Landon Wilkerson | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
5-2 | SB | Austin Sylva | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.5 | Chris Cox | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18-4.5 | SB | Eli Gilmore | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6 | SB | Anthony Skaggs-lopez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29-8 | SB | Toby Garrison | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Orson Sylva | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-11.5 | SB | Bray Tovar | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
35-8 | SB | Ray Amaya | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |