Complete Results

Men 100 M - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 3.2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Powell, Hunter       JR-3 Baylor                             11.08   -
2    Struble, Jimmy       SR-4 Lamar                              11.17   -
3    Petties, Abram       JR-3 Lamar                              11.25   -
4    McCray, Javon        FR-1 Lamar                              11.35   -
5    Floyd, Weston        FR-1 Lamar                              11.57   -


Men 100 M - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1.5
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Washington, Isaiah        Unattached                         11.10   -
2    Bradford, Terrell    FR-1 Air Force                          10.85   -
3    Cunningham, Cody     SO-2 Baylor                             10.89   -
4    Richard, Adam        FR-1 Lamar                              10.95   -
5    Pugh, Maurice        FR-1 Tarleton State                     10.98   -
6    Stone, David         SR-4 George Mason                       11.07   -
7    Lightfoot, Thomas    SR-4 Lamar                              11.21   -
8    Walls, Brandon       SO-2 Texas A&M-CC                       12.74   -


Men 100 M - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 1.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Comick, Jace         FR-1 Texas A&M                          10.66   -
2    Linton, Ryan         FR-1 Abilene Christian                  10.70   -
3    Love, Jared          JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                  10.81   -
4    Perales, Christian   FR-1 Angelo State                       10.92   -
5    Zajdel, Zachary      SO-2 Notre Dame                         10.97   -
6    O'Bonna, Brian       JR-3 Lamar                              11.10   -
7    Burney-Mitchell, Tev FR-1 Angelo State                       11.87   -
     Blair, Cornelius     SR-4 Tarleton State                        FS   -


Men 100 M - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 2.9
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Taylor, Brandon      FR-1 Miami                              10.60   -
2    Matos, Luis          JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                  10.66   -
3    Anderson, Robbie     JR-3 Air Force                          10.69   -
4    Latson, Joel         FR-1 Texas Tech                         10.69   -
5    Rollins, Mason       JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                  10.73   -
6    Sims, Aaron          SO-2 Texas A&M                          10.73   -
7    Ekpo, Dekan          JR-3 TCU                                10.80   -
     Redrick, Philip           Unattached                           DNF   -


Men 100 M - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 2.9
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Morrow, Elijah       JR-3 Texas A&M                          10.45   -
2    Taylor, Isaiah       SO-2 Miami                              10.56   -
3    Stoneham, OJ              Unattached                         10.68   -
4    Wiltshire, Deondre   SO-2 Angelo State                       10.73   -
5    Braxton, Ian         FR-1 Baylor                             10.79   -
6    Simmons, Edward      SR-4 Angelo State                       10.81   -
7    Grant, Tommy         SR-4 Notre Dame                         10.85   -
8    Raymond, Ayodeji     SR-4 George Mason                       10.89   -


Men 100 M - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 2.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gray, Cordero             Unattached                         10.22   -
2    Johnson, Zach        SR-4 Air Force                          10.41   -
3    Chambers, Trevin     FR-1 Texas Tech                         10.45   -
4    Robinson, Bryce           Unattached                         10.44   -
5    Woodson, Markesh          adidas                             10.45   -
6    Carpenter, Jermaine       Unattached                         11.04   -
7    Lacy, Khalil         FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                  10.61   -
8    Maloka , Lebogang    FR-1 TCU                                10.75   -


Men 100 M - Finals Heat 7
Wind: 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Oduduru, Divine      FR-1 Texas Tech                         10.10   -
2    Cambridge, Aska           Japan                              10.12   -
3    Butler, Quentin           Nike                               10.22   -
4    Turner, Kenneth      SR-4 Angelo State                       10.48   -
5    Piper, Aaron         JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                  10.79   -


Men 200 M - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 3.5
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Vildosola, Henry          Unattached                         23.35   -
2    Petties, Abram       JR-3 Lamar                              22.88   -
3    Lightfoot, Thomas    SR-4 Lamar                              23.09   -
4    Cheatham, Edward     SO-2 Notre Dame                         23.22   -
5    Littlefield, Luke    FR-1 Baylor                             23.25   -
6    Struble, Jimmy       SR-4 Lamar                              23.31   -
7    May, Jordan          SR-4 George Mason                       23.37   -
8    Morales, Ben         FR-1 Lamar                              23.65   -


Men 200 M - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 2.4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Champlin, Ryan       FR-1 TCU                                22.54   -
2    Powell, Hunter       JR-3 Baylor                             22.57   -
3    Troutman, Colton     FR-1 Tarleton State                     22.68   -
4    Blair, Cornelius     SR-4 Tarleton State                     22.74   -
5    Pugh, Maurice        FR-1 Tarleton State                     22.78   -
6    Dickey, Cameron      JR-3 Lamar                              23.87   -


Men 200 M - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 3.4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Latson, Joel         FR-1 Texas Tech                         21.84   -
2    Shepard, Isaac       SO-2 Texas Tech                         22.10   -
3    Cunningham, Cody     SO-2 Baylor                             22.12   -
4    Tucker, Infinite     FR-1 Texas A&M                          22.23   -
5    Wiltshire, Deondre   SO-2 Angelo State                       22.25   -
6    Bradford, Terrell    FR-1 Air Force                          22.28   -
7    Raymond, Ayodeji     SR-4 George Mason                       22.36   -


Men 200 M - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 2.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Comick, Jace         FR-1 Texas A&M                          21.61   -
2    Zajdel, Zachary      SO-2 Notre Dame                         22.22   -
3    Ekpo, Dekan          JR-3 TCU                                22.23   -


Men 200 M - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 1.6
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Vaughn, Clayton           Nike                               21.05   -
2    Robinson, Bryce           Unattached                         21.21   -
3    Holland, Jaquan           Unattached                         21.74   -
4    Stoneham, OJ              Unattached                         21.83   -
5    Simmons, Robert           Nigeria                            22.23   -
6    Turner, Kenneth      SR-4 Angelo State                       21.88   -


Men 200 M - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 2.7
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Oduduru, Divine      FR-1 Texas Tech                         20.62   -
2    Morrow, Elijah       JR-3 Texas A&M                          21.10   -
3    Johnson, Zach        SR-4 Air Force                          21.19   -
4    Freeman, Bernard     SR-4 George Mason                       21.46   -
5    Linton, Ryan         FR-1 Abilene Christian                  21.65   -
6    Anderson, Robbie     JR-3 Air Force                          21.76   -
7    Maloka , Lebogang    FR-1 TCU                                21.79   -
8    Braxton, Ian         FR-1 Baylor                             21.84   -


Men 200 M - Finals Heat 7
Wind: 2.5
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Willis, Maxwell      FR-1 Baylor                             20.36   -
2    Trimble, Jamiel      JR-3 Air Force                          20.57   -
3    Chambers, Trevin     FR-1 Texas Tech                         21.10   -
4    Smith, Thaddeus      SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton                  21.64   -
5    Hickey, Deon         SR-4 Texas A&M                          21.83   -
6    Perales, Christian   FR-1 Angelo State                       21.92   -
7    Lacy, Khalil         FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                  22.02   -


Men 400 M - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Jackson, Darrin      FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                       51.14   -
2    Grimsley, Braden     SO-2 Angelo State                       52.47   -
3    Morales, Ben         FR-1 Lamar                              52.48   -
4    Parks, Tanner        SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                  53.19   -
5    Christodoulou, Andre SO-2 Miami                              54.08   -
6    Yulee, Tyji          SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                  55.05   -
7    Beaty, Bradley       SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                  56.02   -


Men 400 M - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    King, Nicholas       FR-1 Angelo State                       50.41   -
2    Ellison, Jordan      SO-2 Tarleton State                     50.53   -
3    Robertson, Chevy     FR-1 Angelo State                       50.78   -
4    Anderson, Kohl       JR-3 Texas A&M                          50.85   -
5    Williams, Avery      FR-1 Abilene Christian                  51.28   -
6    Owens, Joe           SR-4 Angelo State                       52.36   -
7    Key, Hunter          SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                  52.41   -
8    Maslen, Harry        SO-2 Angelo State                       54.27   -
9    Dublirer, Luke       SO-2 Miami                              54.44   -


Men 400 M - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Anderson, Will            Unattached                         48.84   -
2    Warren, Austin       FR-1 Texas A&M                          48.69   -
3    Brownlow, Blaze      FR-1 Abilene Christian                  48.70   -
4    Tyler, Tarik         SR-4 Texas A&M                          49.91   -
5    Spivey, Terrion      FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                       50.17   -
6    Cheatham, Edward     SO-2 Notre Dame                         51.18   -
7    Reyes, Javier        SR-4 Texas A&M-CC                       51.22   -
8    Ripley, Rodney       SO-2 Texas A&M                          55.33   -


Men 400 M - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    He, Jiayong               Shanghai                           48.27   -
2    Marquez, Isaac       SO-2 Angelo State                       48.18   -
3    Deadmon, Bryce       FR-1 Texas A&M                          48.48   -
4    Stephenson, Chancell FR-1 Texas Tech                         48.99   -
5    Pittman, Isaiah      SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                  49.36   -
6    Troutman, Colton     FR-1 Tarleton State                     49.85   -
7    Fentress, Charles    JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                  49.96   -
     Sandling, Milton     FR-1 Miami                                 FS   -


Men 400 M - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Brazier, Donavan          Nike                               47.37   -
2    Ogunleye, Ade             Nigeria                            48.50   -
3    We, Lei                   Shanghai                           48.79   -
4    Brown, Marquis            Texas Lutheran                     48.29   -
5    Gibson, Will         SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                  48.73   -
6    Benson, Tyler        FR-1 George Mason                       49.00   -
7    Champlin, Ryan       FR-1 TCU                                49.97   -


Men 400 M - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Chang, Pengben            Shanghai                           48.41   -
2    McClanahan, Kevin    JR-3 TCU                                47.57   -
3    Zimmerman, Darion    SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton                  48.09   -
4    Koss, Tyler          JR-3 Air Force                          48.34   -
5    King Jr, Xavier      JR-3 George Mason                       48.69   -
6    Gomez, Rico          SO-2 George Mason                       49.31   -
7    Dickson, Caleb       SO-2 Baylor                             49.38   -


Men 400 M - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kerley, Fred         SR-4 Texas A&M                          44.60   -
2    Guo, Zhongze              Shanghai                           46.32   -
3    London, Wil          SO-2 Baylor                             45.78   -
4    Caddick, George      SR-4 Baylor                             46.13   -
5    Collins, Kyle        SR-4 Texas Tech                         46.20   -
6    Champlin, Steven     JR-3 Texas Tech                         46.32   -
7    Mokaleng, Derrick    FR-1 TCU                                47.01   -
8    Walden, Sedacy       SO-2 Air Force                          47.27   -
     Delauze, Henri       JR-3 Miami                                DNF   -


Men 800 M - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Tousant, Marshall    FR-1 Angelo State                     1:54.56   -
2    Paul, Sterlen        SR-4 Abilene Christian                1:54.85   -
3    Cadena, Jaran        JR-3 Texas A&M-CC                     1:55.49   -
4    Porter, Jakob        FR-1 Angelo State                     1:55.91   -
5    McNeal, Tristan      FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                     1:56.68   -
6    Valencia, Pierre     FR-1 Angelo State                     1:57.51   -
7    Simcho, Michael      FR-1 Tarleton State                   1:59.49   -
8    Garcia, Kyle         SO-2 Lamar                            2:02.04   -
9    Martin, Josh         FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                2:03.33   -


Men 800 M - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cazares, Ian         JR-3 Texas A&M                        1:52.94   -
2    Clayton, Taylor      SO-2 Texas A&M                        1:53.38   -
3    Stallcup, Cole       SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                1:54.28   -
4    Marshall, Isaiah     JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                1:54.68   -
5    Hernandez Jr., Shelb SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton                1:54.70   -
6    Gillis, Nathan       SO-2 Lamar                            1:55.05   -
7    Johnson, Michael     JR-3 Angelo State                     1:56.16   -
8    Hicks, TaMar         SR-4 Lamar                            1:56.18   -


Men 800 M - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Dixon, Devin         FR-1 Texas A&M                        1:48.27   -
2    Curran, Zacharias    SR-4 Baylor                           1:48.60   -
3    Ellison, JaQwae      SO-2 Texas A&M                        1:50.78   -
4    Kinsey, Gaines       SR-4 Texas A&M                        1:52.24   -
5    Leland, Danny        SO-2 Baylor                           1:52.27   -
6    Hernandez, Efrain    JR-3 Texas A&M                        1:52.54   -
7    Maraggia, William    JR-3 Texas A&M-CC                     1:53.06   -
     Moore, Brandon       SR-4 Baylor                               DNF   -
     Brazier, Donavan          Nike                                 DNF   -


Men 1500 M - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Shirk, Chris              Unattached                       4:09.65   -
2    LaSelle, Grant       FR-1 Texas Tech                       4:01.60   -
3    LaCour, Patrick      SO-2 TCU                              4:05.45   -
4    Duran, Steven        FR-1 Texas Tech                       4:05.98   -
5    Cummings, Drew       FR-1 Abilene Christian                4:08.80   -
6    Johnson, Michael     JR-3 Angelo State                     4:09.49   -
7    Pickett, Caleb       FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                4:12.87   -
8    Brokmeyer, Dylan     SO-2 TCU                              4:13.17   -
9    Barron, Evan         FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                4:17.01   -
10   Shirk, John          JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                4:17.68   -
11   Watson, Austin       JR-3 Angelo State                     4:18.12   -


Men 1500 M - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    League, Matthew      SR-4 Baylor                           3:53.03   -
2    Bishop, Jon          FR-1 Texas A&M                        3:54.03   -
3    Deleon, Johen        FR-1 Tarleton State                   3:55.85   -
4    Blaine, Johnathon    FR-1 Texas A&M                        3:56.63   -
5    Cleary, Ryan         SO-2 Abilene Christian                3:57.51   -
6    Sugg, TJ             FR-1 Baylor                           3:59.46   -
7    Rivers, Reid         SR-4 Abilene Christian                3:59.92   -
8    Henderson, Matt      FR-1 Baylor                           4:00.30   -
9    Parham, Matt         JR-3 Baylor                           4:03.11   -
10   Brown, Seth          FR-1 Baylor                           4:10.22   -


Men 5000 M - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Perry, Jacob         SO-2 Texas A&M                       14:34.04   -
2    Meyrer, Devin             Unattached                      14:36.85   -
3    West, Jordan         JR-3 Baylor                          14:43.87   -
4    Preston, Brandt           Unattached                      14:49.09   -
5    Anderson, Eric       JR-3 Baylor                          14:44.01   -
6    Enochs, Nicko             Unattached                      15:24.01   -
7    Canal, Eli           SO-2 Texas A&M                       14:52.76   -
8    Sahli, Sam           JR-3 Baylor                          14:54.49   -
9    Zuniga, Joacim       SO-2 Texas Tech                      15:00.78   -
10   McCullough, Sean     FR-1 Baylor                          15:19.51   -
11   Hagert, Sean         FR-1 Miami                           15:26.58   -
12   Smetana, Devitt      SO-2 Angelo State                    15:33.64   -
13   Huff, Henry          FR-1 Baylor                          15:35.11   -
14   Spetnagel, Ryan      SR-4 TCU                             15:50.56   -
15   Brown, Matthew       JR-3 TCU                             15:58.60   -
16   Brooks, Preston      SO-2 Angelo State                    16:03.12   -
17   Murray, Shane        SR-4 TCU                             16:19.55   -
18   Baker, John          JR-3 Abilene Christian               16:37.23   -
     George, Adam         SO-2 Miami                                DNF   -
     Garcia, Kyle         SO-2 Lamar                                DNF   -


Men 110 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.8
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Vildosola, Henry          Unattached                         15.49   -
2    Maslen, Harry        SO-2 Angelo State                       15.27   -
3    Littlefield, Luke    FR-1 Baylor                             15.39   -
4    Hood, Chase          SR-4 Baylor                             15.44   -
5    Martin, Isaiah       SO-2 Angelo State                       15.70   -
6    Calvert, William     FR-1 Angelo State                       15.77   -
7    Parks, Tanner        SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                  16.36   -
8    Ellis, Riley         FR-1 Abilene Christian                  16.40   -
9    Yulee, Tyji          SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                  16.41   -


Men 110 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Schubert, Sam        FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton                  14.62   -
2    Vaughan, Ezekiel     FR-1 Angelo State                       15.00   -
3    Owens, Joe           SR-4 Angelo State                       15.10   -
4    Key, Hunter          SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                  15.20   -
5    Ripley, Rodney       SO-2 Texas A&M                          15.82   -
6    Hitzfeld, Cade       JR-3 Tarleton State                     15.89   -
     Beaty, Bradley       SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                     FS   -


Men 110 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 2.3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Phillips, Rhys       SR-4 Baylor                             13.79   -
2    Gueye, Amadou             Unattached                         14.41   -
3    Guillory, Tyler      FR-1 Texas A&M                          14.45   -
4    Klah, Kornelius      SO-2 George Mason                       14.46   -
5    Adedokyn, Ayodeji    SO-2 Angelo State                       14.83   -
6    Guzman-Sanchez, Maso JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                  20.18   -
     Johnson, Jordan      FR-1 Texas A&M                            DNF   -


Men 400 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Guillory, Tyler      FR-1 Texas A&M                          54.44   -
2    Townley, Mason       FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                       56.86   -
3    Martin, Isaiah       SO-2 Angelo State                       57.72   -
4    Mathews, Mason       FR-1 Lamar                            1:00.22   -


Men 400 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Harrell, Nikalos     FR-1 Baylor                             54.03   -
2    Mehl, Ryan           JR-3 Texas A&M                          55.05   -
3    Proctor, Truvaurnie  SO-2 Texas Tech                         55.20   -
4    Calvert, William     FR-1 Angelo State                       56.74   -
5    Adedokyn, Ayodeji    SO-2 Angelo State                       56.81   -
6    Iromuanya, Ikechi    FR-1 Tarleton State                     56.83   -
7    Vaughan, Ezekiel     FR-1 Angelo State                       58.54   -
8    Garcia, Samuel       SO-2 Abilene Christian                  58.54   -


Men 400 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    White, Chip          JR-3 Air Force                          53.97   -
2    Dutton, Robert       JR-3 Baylor                             54.77   -
3    Bloomfield, Lee-Andr JR-3 Abilene Christian                  55.08   -
4    Dodo, Ibrahim        JR-3 Miami                              55.26   -
5    Carr, Ardran         FR-1 Texas Tech                         55.59   -


Men 400 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Izu, Ilolo           SO-2 Texas A&M                          52.56   -
2    Tucker, Infinite     FR-1 Texas A&M                          52.97   -
3    Courbis, Diego       SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton                  53.41   -
4    Musgrove, Antwuan    SO-2 Baylor                             53.48   -
5    Richmond, Caleb      SO-2 Texas Tech                         53.90   -
6    Stimson, Drake       JR-3 Notre Dame                         55.62   -
7    May, Jordan          SR-4 George Mason                       56.05   -
8    Klah, Kornelius      SO-2 George Mason                       56.16   -


Men 3000 M Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gonzales, Raymond         Unattached                       9:40.02   -
2    Erickson, Sam        SO-2 Texas A&M                        9:45.85   -
3    Mead, Reagan         FR-1 Texas Tech                       9:53.43   -
4    Montgomery, Reese    SO-2 Angelo State                    10:01.96   -
5    Miano, Michael       FR-1 Miami                           10:06.19   -


Mens 4x100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Texas A&M                                39.22   -
2    TCU                                      39.35   -
3    Air Force                                40.10   -
4    George Mason                             40.44   -
5    Stephen F. Austin                        40.60   -
6    Cal St. Fullerton                        40.90   -
7    Lamar                                    42.62   -


Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Texas A&M                              3:18.51   -
2    Texas Tech                             3:18.83   -
3    Angelo State                           3:18.94   -


Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Texas A&M                              3:14.45   -
2    Baylor                                 3:14.74   -
3    Angelo State                           3:15.87   -
4    Abilene Christian                      3:18.40   -
5    Cal St. Fullerton                      3:18.69   -
6    Texas A&M-CC                           3:22.81   -
7    Stephen F. Austin                      3:36.12   -


Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Baylor                                 3:04.98   -
2    Texas A&M                              3:05.16   -
3    Texas Tech                             3:05.80   -
4    TCU                                    3:10.42   -
5    George Mason                           3:15.90   -
6    Stephen F. Austin                      3:17.23   -
     Shanghai                                   DNF   -
     Miami                                      DNF   -


Men High Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Culver, Trey         JR-3 Texas Tech                           2.21m   -
1    Adkins, Bradley           Unattached                           2.13m   -
2    Ray, Zhafear         FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                         2.08m   -
3    Reynolds, John       JR-3 Air Force                            2.03m   -
3    Cragin, Garrett      JR-3 Texas A&M                            2.03m   -
3    Johnson, Malik       SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton                    2.03m   -
3    Birzer, Matthew      SO-2 Notre Dame                           2.03m   -
7    Holton, Hunter       JR-3 Notre Dame                           2.03m   -
8    Williams, Rascellis  SO-2 Tarleton State                       2.03m   -
9    Jacquesson, Axel     SR-4 Angelo State                         1.98m   -
10   Wallace, Drew        FR-1 Angelo State                         1.98m   -
11   Berney, Noah         FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                    1.93m   -
11   Listach, Blaine      SO-2 Baylor                               1.93m   -
13   Victor, Lindon       SR-4 Texas A&M                            1.93m   -
14   Hall, Justin         FR-1 Texas Tech                           1.88m   -
14   Hite, Nathan         SO-2 Texas A&M                            1.88m   -
     Rodriguez, Michael   FR-1 Angelo State                            NH   -
     Ellis, Riley         FR-1 Abilene Christian                       NH   -
     Richard, Peniel      SO-2 Angelo State                            NH   -
     Hinegardner, Sam     SO-2 Air Force                               NH   -
     Walker, Alstian      FR-1 Texas A&M                               NH   -
     Matthews, Edwin      JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                       NH   -


Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Richartz, Nate       JR-3 Notre Dame                           5.41m   -
1    Watson, Reese             Unattached                           5.11m   -
2    Wyatt, Audie         JR-3 Texas A&M                            5.26m   -
2    Wooten, Jacob        SO-2 Texas A&M                            5.26m   -
4    Gilfillan, Noah      JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                    5.26m   -
5    Meaders, Nicholas    JR-3 Texas                                5.11m   -
5    Ruiz, Antonio        SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                    5.11m   -
7    Carlton, Hunter      JR-3 Texas Tech                           4.96m   -
8    McMichael, Drew      SO-2 Texas Tech                           4.96m   -
8    Grizzle, Logan       FR-1 Air Force                            4.96m   -
10   Stevens, Connor      FR-1 Air Force                            4.96m   -
11   Gonzalez, Greyson    SO-2 Baylor                               4.81m   -
12   Dixon, Aaron         JR-3 Angelo State                         4.66m   -
12   Stoute, Hagen        FR-1 Texas Tech                           4.66m   -
14   Ruiz, Jacob          SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton                    4.66m   -
     Murphree , Daven     SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                       NH   -
     Pater, Kyle          SR-4 Air Force                               NH   -
     Hinegardner, Sam     SO-2 Air Force                               NH   -
     McNeil, Parks        JR-3 Texas                                   NH   -
     Poth, Barrett        JR-3 Texas                                   NH   -
     Dement, Jaden        SO-2 Abilene Christian                       NH   -
     Womack, Ryan         SO-2 Baylor                                  NH   -
     Rightmer, Reed       JR-3 Baylor                                  NH   -
     Gaschen, Paul        JR-3 Baylor                                  NH   -
     Shank, Landon        FR-1 Notre Dame                              NH   -
     Jones, Trivett       FR-1 Angelo State                            NH   -
     Bray, Brandon        SO-2 Unattached                              NH   -


Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
5    Applequist, Anthony  JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                    6.66m   -
6    Hite, Nathan         SO-2 Texas A&M                            6.65m   -
7    Hood, Chase          SR-4 Baylor                               6.61m   -
9    Littlefield, Luke    FR-1 Baylor                               6.52m   -
11   Richard, Adam        FR-1 Lamar                                6.49m   -
12   Dickey, Cameron      JR-3 Lamar                                6.40m   -
13   Ripley, Rodney       SO-2 Texas A&M                            6.39m   -
15   Maslen, Harry        SO-2 Angelo State                         6.20m   -
16   Floyd, Weston        FR-1 Lamar                                6.19m   -
17   Powell, Hunter       JR-3 Baylor                               5.61m   -
1    Williams, Will       JR-3 Texas A&M                            7.12m   -
1    Vildosola, Henry          Unattached                           6.41m   -
2    King, Nicholas       FR-1 Angelo State                         6.72m   -
3    Bishop, Raeshawn     JR-3 George Mason                         6.72m   -
4    Chambers, Chantz     SR-4 Tarleton State                       6.67m   -
8    Reynolds, John       JR-3 Air Force                            6.55m   -
10   Christodoulou, Andre SO-2 Miami                                6.52m   -
14   Gaines, Khoury       SO-2 Tarleton State                       6.39m   -
     Victor, Lindon       SR-4 Texas A&M                             FOUL   -


Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Brown, Charles       SO-2 Texas Tech                          15.93m   -
2    Applequist, Anthony  JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                   15.40m   -
3    Hall, Justin         FR-1 Texas Tech                          14.83m   -
4    Finnie, Ryan         SR-4 TCU                                 14.58m   -
5    Guidry, Tylen        SO-2 Lamar                               14.54m   -
6    O'Bonna, Brian       JR-3 Lamar                               14.33m   -
7    Richard, Peniel      SO-2 Angelo State                        14.22m   -
8    Bishop, Raeshawn     JR-3 George Mason                        14.05m   -
9    Rodriguez, Michael   FR-1 Angelo State                        13.63m   -


Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Knight, Morgan            Unattached                          15.79m   -
9    Burge, Ryan          JR-3 Angelo State                        15.35m   -
10   Bartlett, Adam       FR-1 Texas A&M                           15.17m   -
11   Hunter, Joshua       SO-2 Abilene Christian                   14.90m   -
12   Simmons, Ryan        SO-2 Abilene Christian                   14.47m   -
14   Rueff, David         FR-1 Texas                               14.13m   -
16   Hood, Adam           JR-3 TCU                                 14.06m   -
18   Hite, Nathan         SO-2 Texas A&M                           13.28m   -
19   Rosales, Aaron       SO-2 Texas A&M-CC                        13.05m   -
20   Robinson, Logan      SO-2 Texas A&M-CC                        12.80m   -
21   Ellis, Riley         FR-1 Abilene Christian                    9.99m   -
     Emerick, Robert      JR-3 Angelo State                          FOUL   -
1    Rogers, Isaiah       FR-1 TCU                                 17.66m   -
2    Coalson, Garrett     SO-2 Air Force                           16.92m   -
3    Polinski, Daniel     JR-3 Miami                               16.88m   -
4    Orlando, Derek       SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                   15.98m   -
5    Allen, Jake          FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                   15.84m   -
6    Gowing, Brody        SO-2 Texas A&M                           15.69m   -
7    Clark, Benjamin      JR-3 Texas A&M-CC                        15.69m   -
8    Steward, Kevin       FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                   15.57m   -
13   Watkins, Shae        FR-1 Notre Dame                          14.23m   -
15   Kusky, Logan         FR-1 Notre Dame                          14.11m   -
17   Hardiman, Daniel     SO-2 Notre Dame                          13.96m   -


Men Discus
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
9    Gowing, Brody        SO-2 Texas A&M                           49.24m   -
10   Coalson, Garrett     SO-2 Air Force                           48.71m   -
11   Watkins, Shae        FR-1 Notre Dame                          47.42m   -
12   Polinski, Daniel     JR-3 Miami                               46.40m   -
13   Castillo, David      SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                   46.05m   -
14   Simmons, Ryan        SO-2 Abilene Christian                   46.01m   -
15   Kusky, Logan         FR-1 Notre Dame                          45.76m   -
16   Allen, Jake          FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                   45.71m   -
17   Hardiman, Daniel     SO-2 Notre Dame                          45.08m   -
18   Zapalac, Alan        JR-3 Texas                               44.80m   -
20   Wimberly, Kendell    SO-2 Angelo State                        41.11m   -
21   Littlefield, Luke    FR-1 Baylor                              35.02m   -
     Burge, Ryan          JR-3 Angelo State                          FOUL   -
1    Bartlett, Jeff       SR-4 Texas A&M                           58.65m   -
1    Schmidt, Kai              Unattached                          53.82m   -
2    Peterson, Brian      SO-2 Texas                               55.46m   -
2    Knight, Morgan            Unattached                          53.77m   -
3    Shivers, Anthony     SR-4 Notre Dame                          53.23m   -
3    Hilliard, Desmine         Unattached                          47.48m   -
4    Camp, Ryan           FR-1 TCU                                 51.81m   -
5    Hunter, Joshua       SO-2 Abilene Christian                   51.76m   -
6    Bridges, Trenton     SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                   51.51m   -
7    Feasline, Logan      SO-2 Air Force                           50.93m   -
8    Steward, Kevin       FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                   50.04m   -
19   Myrick, Mason        JR-3 Angelo State                        44.07m   -


Men Hammer
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Knight, Morgan            Unattached                          50.66m   -
8    Castillo, David      SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                   54.19m   -
14   Rosales, Aaron       SO-2 Texas A&M-CC                        49.68m   -
15   Watkins, Shae        FR-1 Notre Dame                          48.59m   -
16   Iga, Shakir          JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                   47.34m   -
17   Simmons, Ryan        SO-2 Abilene Christian                   46.69m   -
18   Myrick, Mason        JR-3 Angelo State                        40.70m   -
19   Burge, Ryan          JR-3 Angelo State                        40.62m   -
20   Wimberly, Kendell    SO-2 Angelo State                        38.02m   -
     Rueff, David         FR-1 Texas                                 FOUL   -
1    Shivers, Anthony     SR-4 Notre Dame                          66.21m   -
2    Mangum, Carlos       SR-4 Miami                               65.09m   -
3    McGuigan, Fellan     SO-2 TCU                                 63.02m   -
4    Cook, Austin         JR-3 Texas A&M                           62.28m   -
5    Zapalac, Alan        JR-3 Texas                               61.05m   -
6    Kusky, Logan         FR-1 Notre Dame                          57.20m   -
7    Orlando, Derek       SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                   56.07m   -
9    Bridges, Trenton     SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                   54.11m   -
10   McGuire, Reed        SR-4 Air Force                           53.51m   -
11   Branson, Dillon      JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                   53.32m   -
12   Sanchez, Justin      SO-2 TCU                                 53.13m   -
13   Emerick, Robert      JR-3 Angelo State                        52.81m   -


Men Javelin
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Vildosola, Henry          Unattached                          49.06m   -
8    Branson, Dillon      JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                   56.49m   -
9    Feasline, Logan      SO-2 Air Force                           54.96m   -
12   Wimberly, Kendell    SO-2 Angelo State                        52.49m   -
13   Hartmann, Jannik     SR-4 Angelo State                        51.63m   -
15   Cecil, McKennon      SO-2 Abilene Christian                   50.37m   -
16   Myrick, Mason        JR-3 Angelo State                        49.02m   -
17   Simmons, Ryan        SO-2 Abilene Christian                   46.40m   -
18   Robinson, Logan      SO-2 Texas A&M-CC                        45.66m   -
19   Vasquez, Nick        FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                        42.22m   -
20   Owens, Joe           SR-4 Angelo State                        40.53m   -
1    Bouwer, Werner       FR-1 Texas Tech                          72.03m   -
2    Fischer, Nils        FR-1 Angelo State                        71.26m   -
3    Hulslander, Taylor   SR-4 Air Force                           61.28m   -
4    Piper, Luke          JR-3 Air Force                           59.22m   -
5    Crabill, Donald      JR-3 Air Force                           59.20m   -
6    Hoff, Eric           SR-4 Air Force                           58.23m   -
7    Sanchez, Ricardo     SO-2 Baylor                              58.21m   -
10   Key, Hunter          SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                   54.70m   -
11   Hood, Chase          SR-4 Baylor                              52.55m   -
14   Rawls, Blake         SO-2 Baylor                              51.25m   -


Women 100 M - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 3.4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Wright, Emily        FR-1 TCU                                11.91   -
2    Phillips, Deja       JR-3 Lamar                              12.26   -
3    Morrison, Eva        SO-2 Baylor                             13.44   -


Women 100 M - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 2.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Stanton, Janay       SO-2 Lamar                              12.18   -
2    Pruitt, Sierra       FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                       12.34   -
3    Okehi, Chidinma      JR-3 TCU                                12.38   -
4    Byers, Alayah        SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton                  12.47   -
5    Allen, Bianca        SR-4 Lamar                              12.55   -
6    Hill, Briana         SR-4 George Mason                       12.70   -
7    McClenon, Kelsie     FR-1 Lamar                              12.77   -


Women 100 M - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 3.6
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Nave, Imani          FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                  12.02   -
2    Butler, Michaela     FR-1 Notre Dame                         12.12   -
3    Derrow, Erin         SO-2 Lamar                              12.16   -
4    Murrell, Talajah     SO-2 Texas Tech                         12.19   -
5    Roell, Mikayla       FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                       12.19   -
6    Williams, Caela      SR-4 George Mason                       12.29   -
7    King, Jessica        SO-2 Abilene Christian                  12.31   -
8    Bell, Tatiana        JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                  12.33   -


Women 100 M - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Washington, Bria          Unattached                         12.43   -
2    Center, Alexis       FR-1 SMU                                11.83   -
3    Ivy, Amber           FR-1 Texas A&M                          11.83   -
4    Lucas, Ashley        JR-3 George Mason                       12.17   -
5    Williams, Taylor     FR-1 George Mason                       12.20   -
6    Boardingham, Naiah   FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton                  12.40   -


Women 100 M - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 2.3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Latham, Viershanie   SR-4 Texas Tech                         11.60   -
2    Oliver, Briona       JR-3 TCU                                11.66   -
3    Brown, Carolyn       SO-2 Miami                              11.70   -
4    Davis, Aliyah        SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                  11.79   -
5    Fowler, Chanissey    SO-2 Lamar                              11.85   -
6    Sillemon, Jasmine    SR-4 Angelo State                       12.01   -
7    Collins, Ebony       SR-4 Texas A&M-CC                       12.01   -
8    Lewis, Kyla          SO-2 Notre Dame                         12.06   -
9    Sharp, Jernaya       FR-1 Notre Dame                         12.15   -


Women 100 M - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 2.3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Thompson, Brenessa   SO-2 Texas A&M                          11.15   -
2    Bennett, Taylor      SO-2 Baylor                             11.25   -
3    Brown, Aaliyah       SR-4 Texas A&M                          11.26   -
4    Johnson, Latessa     SO-2 SMU                                11.48   -
5    Johnson, Tiffani     SO-2 Texas Tech                         11.58   -
6    Knott, Kristina      JR-3 Miami                              11.58   -
7    Paiement, Iphona     SR-4 TCU                                11.91   -
     Hodge, Virgil             St. Kitts & Nevis                    DNF   -


Women 200 M - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Johnson, Ashley      SR-4 Tarleton State                     26.29   -
2    Davis, Nia           SR-4 Lamar                              26.60   -
3    Lennon, Caitlin      FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                  26.99   -
4    Davis, Ashley        JR-3 Lamar                              27.35   -
5    McClenon, Kelsie     FR-1 Lamar                              27.42   -
6    Akwitti, Irene       FR-1 Abilene Christian                  27.57   -
7    Brashears, Sammi Jo  FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                  27.69   -
8    Griffin, Makalah     FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                       28.13   -


Women 200 M - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1.9
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Pruitt, Sierra       FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                       26.30   -
2    Hill, Briana         SR-4 George Mason                       26.44   -
3    Grandcolas, Carlyn   SR-4 Baylor                             26.59   -
4    Callender, Makenzie  FR-1 Lamar                              27.12   -
5    Diggs, Deonna        JR-3 George Mason                       27.17   -
6    Kaufmann, Madeline   SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                  27.47   -
7    Clarke, Robbie       JR-3 Tarleton State                     27.49   -
8    Roquemore, Taeylor   FR-1 Lamar                              27.86   -


Women 200 M - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 2.8
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Amarteifio, Remy     FR-1 Northern Illinois                  25.54   -
2    Hutton, Ashanti      JR-3 Northern Illinois                  25.72   -
3    Roell, Mikayla       FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                       25.76   -
4    Simmons, India       FR-1 SMU                                25.78   -
5    Novosadova, Anna     JR-3 SMU                                26.15   -
6    Hardy, Trashauna     FR-1 Lamar                              26.16   -
7    Okehi, Chidinma      JR-3 TCU                                26.73   -
8    Colbert, Taylor      FR-1 Lamar                              27.93   -


Women 200 M - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 1.5
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Scott, Jordanae'          Unattached                         25.21   -
2    Center, Alexis       FR-1 SMU                                24.99   -
3    Isom, Alexandria     JR-3 Northern Illinois                  25.24   -
4    Bell, Tatiana        JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                  25.72   -
5    King, Jessica        SO-2 Abilene Christian                  25.90   -
6    Parker, Adria        SR-4 Texas Tech                         26.01   -
7    Franks, Doshawn      JR-3 Northern Illinois                  26.03   -


Women 200 M - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Washington, Bria          Unattached                         26.40   -
2    Stanton, Janay       SO-2 Lamar                              25.04   -
3    Rockwell, Taylor     SO-2 Texas Tech                         25.06   -
4    Doffeny, Jourdan     SR-4 Northern Illinois                  25.35   -
5    Butler, Michaela     FR-1 Notre Dame                         25.36   -
6    Williams, Taylor     FR-1 George Mason                       25.42   -
7    Derrow, Erin         SO-2 Lamar                              25.50   -


Women 200 M - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 3.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Douglas, Montell          Great Britain                      24.27   -
2    Stewart, Chastity         Unattached                         24.97   -
3    Bailey, Adresha           Unattached                         26.46   -
4    Lewis, Kyla          SO-2 Notre Dame                         25.28   -
5    Williams, Caela      SR-4 George Mason                       25.29   -
6    Hunter, Madysen      FR-1 Notre Dame                         25.31   -
7    Sillemon, Jasmine    SR-4 Angelo State                       25.54   -


Women 200 M - Finals Heat 7
Wind: 4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Desrosiers, Briyahna SO-2 Texas A&M                          23.70   -
2    Baird, Kadecia       JR-3 Texas A&M                          24.07   -
3    Padgett, Raegan      FR-1 Baylor                             24.32   -
4    Emeodi, Judy         SR-4 TCU                                24.50   -


Women 200 M - Finals Heat 8
Wind: 3.3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Mainoo, Juanita      JR-3 Baylor                             24.12   -
2    Collins, Ebony       SR-4 Texas A&M-CC                       24.32   -
3    Dallas, Kedisha      SR-4 Northern Illinois                  24.63   -
4    Njoku, Chinyere      SO-2 Texas A&M                          24.81   -
5    Leacock, Trishelle   JR-3 Miami                              24.92   -


Women 200 M - Finals Heat 9
Wind: 2.6
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Little, Shamier           adidas                             23.01   -
2    Horton, Kiana        SO-2 Baylor                             23.62   -
3    Jones, Mahagony           Track Station                      23.98   -
4    Francis, Chelsea     FR-1 SMU                                23.93   -
5    Owens, Jarra         SO-2 Texas A&M                          24.08   -
6    Lucas, Ashley        JR-3 George Mason                       25.01   -


Women 400 M - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kuhlmann, Niyah      FR-1 Angelo State                     1:01.22   -
2    Roquemore, Taeylor   FR-1 Lamar                            1:02.20   -
3    Colbert, Taylor      FR-1 Lamar                            1:02.95   -
4    Callender, Makenzie  FR-1 Lamar                            1:03.56   -
     Griffin, Makalah     FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                          DQ   -


Women 400 M - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Johnson, Ashley      SR-4 Tarleton State                     56.98   -
2    Owens, Kelsey        FR-1 Air Force                          57.80   -
3    Williams, Faith      SO-2 Texas A&M-CC                       59.44   -
4    Ward, Tare'          JR-3 Angelo State                       59.51   -
5    Franco, Mia          FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton                  59.62   -
6    Davis, Nia           SR-4 Lamar                              59.93   -
7    Wilson, Hayley       JR-3 Angelo State                     1:00.33   -


Women 400 M - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Williams, Tiffany    JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                  56.98   -
2    Franks, Doshawn      JR-3 Northern Illinois                  57.60   -
3    Peer, Tahtyanna      SR-4 Northern Illinois                  57.88   -
4    Gorman, Kaliyah      SO-2 Air Force                          58.41   -
5    Lindsey, Kaitlynn    JR-3 Baylor                             58.46   -
6    Hurt, Chartia        SR-4 Abilene Christian                  59.18   -
7    Hardy, Trashauna     FR-1 Lamar                              59.31   -


Women 400 M - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Nelson, Ashleigh          Great Britain                      53.29   -
2    Scott, Jordanae'          Unattached                         58.46   -
3    Clay, Kiana          FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton                  56.35   -
4    Carter, Glorilisha   SO-2 Texas A&M                          56.55   -
5    Green, Kimone        SR-4 Abilene Christian                  57.98   -
6    Hutton, Ashanti      JR-3 Northern Illinois                  58.03   -
7    Moore, Anthonia      JR-3 Miami                              58.66   -
8    Gill, Chelsi         SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                  58.77   -
9    Love, Morgan         SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton                1:00.02   -


Women 400 M - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Brown, Marika        JR-3 Texas Tech                         53.85   -
2    Powell, Victoria     FR-1 Baylor                             54.98   -
3    Limp, Sara           SO-2 Texas Tech                         55.06   -
4    Miller, Payton       JR-3 Notre Dame                         55.30   -
5    Irvine, Megan        FR-1 Air Force                          55.61   -
6    King, Jhane'         FR-1 Baylor                             56.28   -
7    Dorsey, Sharon       JR-3 George Mason                       58.04   -
8    Ford, Erin           SO-2 Miami                              59.18   -


Women 400 M - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    De Souza, Leticia    JR-3 Baylor                             52.74   -
2    Reed, Jaevin         FR-1 Texas A&M                          53.11   -
3    Beckles, Kanika           Unattached                         54.43   -
4    Wimbley, Shakima     SR-4 Miami                              53.46   -
5    Ellis, Brittny       SO-2 Miami                              53.46   -
6    Stiverne, Aiyanna    SR-4 Miami                              54.97   -
7    Moore, Sarah         SO-2 George Mason                       55.70   -
8    Heard, Kayla         SO-2 TCU                                56.27   -


Women 800 M - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hoffman, Margaret    FR-1 Texas A&M                        2:21.32   -
2    Parsons, Katy        FR-1 Baylor                           2:23.91   -
3    Patzig, Elisa        FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                     2:26.57   -
4    Briones, Ruby        FR-1 Angelo State                     2:29.68   -
5    Harlow, Madison      FR-1 Angelo State                     2:30.61   -
6    Hughes, Saphire      SR-4 Baylor                           2:33.60   -
7    Fougerat, Kendall    SO-2 Angelo State                     2:37.35   -


Women 800 M - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Younger, Lauren      FR-1 Texas Tech                       2:15.88   -
2    Den Otter, Anne      SO-2 Miami                            2:16.27   -
3    Wright, Kristin      JR-3 Angelo State                     2:19.62   -
4    Gomez-Islinger, Marl JR-3 SMU                              2:20.30   -
5    Hawes, Taylor        JR-3 Texas A&M-CC                     2:20.44   -
6    Schiller, Lauren     FR-1 Texas Tech                       2:23.38   -
7    Bradley, Hannah      SO-2 Texas Tech                       2:25.42   -
8    Gandy, Sydney        FR-1 Baylor                           2:26.90   -


Women 800 M - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Smith, Maygen        SO-2 Texas Tech                       2:11.92   -
2    Nelson, Miah         SO-2 Texas A&M                        2:12.36   -
3    Sokolova, Alexandra  JR-3 Lamar                            2:15.46   -
4    Giron, Fanny         JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                2:18.08   -
5    Campbell, Hannah     SO-2 Texas A&M                        2:18.66   -
6    Flores, Sandra       FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton                2:18.85   -
7    Compass, Madison     SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                2:23.59   -
8    Compass, Allison     SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                2:32.31   -


Women 800 M - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Archer, Holly        SR-4 SMU                              2:07.80   -
2    Willard, Katie       SR-4 Texas A&M                        2:08.36   -
3    Terry, Tiffany       JR-3 TCU                              2:10.01   -
4    Lewis, Ashley        FR-1 George Mason                     2:10.82   -
5    Parker, Brittany     FR-1 Texas A&M                        2:11.23   -
6    Purtell, Jessica     SR-4 Baylor                           2:11.50   -
7    Olson, Ali           SR-4 Northern Illinois                2:13.30   -
8    Martin, Lorena       JR-3 Northern Illinois                2:14.07   -
9    Satterlee, Gabrielle FR-1 Baylor                           2:14.76   -


Women 1500 M - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Spitz, Audrey        FR-1 Unattached                       4:50.67   -
2    Nance, Bret Leigh    FR-1 Texas Tech                       4:48.41   -
3    Fuentes, Esmeralda   FR-1 Tarleton State                   4:50.18   -
4    Gandera, Valeria     FR-1 Angelo State                     4:50.53   -
5    Marsheck, Hana       FR-1 Baylor                           4:51.19   -
6    Greer, Jade          FR-1 Texas Tech                       4:54.28   -
7    Carlton, Ande        SO-2 Tarleton State                   4:59.64   -
8    Walton, Lindsay      FR-1 Baylor                           5:09.36   -
9    Freeman, Micaela     FR-1 Baylor                           5:13.10   -
10   Kinzel, Kasey        SO-2 Baylor                           5:15.28   -
11   Rule, Megan          SO-2 Baylor                           5:15.51   -
12   Curran, Emily        FR-1 Baylor                           5:16.15   -


Women 1500 M - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Watson, Katie        SR-4 Texas A&M                        4:37.35   -
2    Murphy, Charlotte Ta FR-1 SMU                              4:39.57   -
3    Cozart, Anna         JR-3 TCU                              4:42.34   -
4    Gallardo, Jessica    FR-1 Texas Tech                       4:42.73   -
5    Ricci, Melissa       FR-1 Northern Illinois                4:43.61   -
6    Grogan, Anneke       SO-2 SMU                              4:44.56   -
7    Craig, Laura         SR-4 Texas A&M                        4:46.50   -
8    Anthony, Justine     SR-4 SMU                              4:48.16   -
9    Tuckfield, Georgia   SO-2 Lamar                            4:55.29   -
10   Tilly, Dominique     JR-3 TCU                              4:56.91   -
     Fontana, Lauren      SR-4 Texas A&M                            DNF   -


Women 1500 M - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Schmelzle, Hope      SR-4 Northern Illinois                4:21.25   -
2    Lancaster, Sarah          Unattached                       4:33.74   -
3    Montoya, Maggie      SR-4 Baylor                           4:21.51   -
4    Miller, Hannah       FR-1 SMU                              4:32.97   -
5    West, Anna           FR-1 Baylor                           4:33.96   -
6    Ryan, Rana           JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                4:35.13   -
7    Bradley, Lindsey     FR-1 Baylor                           4:35.91   -
8    Huerta, Samantha     FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton                4:36.08   -
9    Thomas, Peyton       SR-4 Baylor                           4:38.14   -
10   Den Otter, Anne      SO-2 Miami                            4:50.41   -
     Satterlee, Gabrielle FR-1 Baylor                               DNF   -


Women 5000 M - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Warren, Kelsie       FR-1 Texas A&M                       16:57.38   -
2    Souza, Shanoah       SR-4 SMU                             17:07.77   -
3    Hicks, Nicole        JR-3 TCU                             17:11.83   -
4    Graham, Carnley      SO-2 Abilene Christian               17:16.18   -
5    Johnston, Kirsten    SO-2 TCU                             17:26.70   -
6    Barrientos, Lauryn   FR-1 Texas A&M                       17:27.50   -
7    Driscoll, Ashley     FR-1 Texas A&M                       17:32.86   -
8    Arriaza, Olivia      FR-1 Texas A&M                       17:34.53   -
9    Huckabee, Katelin    SR-4 Tarleton State                  17:45.43   -
10   Persyn, Kelsey       SO-2 Texas A&M                       18:03.02   -
11   Hamel, Molly         SO-2 TCU                             18:10.43   -
12   Bosler, Rebekah      JR-3 SMU                             18:14.98   -
13   Tanner, Kaitlin      SO-2 Texas A&M                       18:14.99   -
14   Sjostrom, Agnes      SR-4 SMU                             18:27.42   -
15   Everroad, Haley      FR-1 Baylor                          18:35.87   -
16   Bennett, Sierra      JR-3 Abilene Christian               18:39.22   -
17   Reavis, Evie         SO-2 Lamar                           18:48.89   -
18   Montemayor, Robin    SO-2 SMU                             18:50.98   -
19   Dupree, Meghan       SO-2 Lamar                           18:52.10   -
20   Marsheck, Hana       FR-1 Baylor                          18:54.19   -
21   DeWitt, Erika        SO-2 Lamar                           19:44.63   -
     White, Lindsey       FR-1 Abilene Christian                    DNF   -


Women 100 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 2.2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gwacham, Ifunanya    SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton                  14.87   -
2    Levi, Kyara          FR-1 Lamar                              14.94   -
3    Akwitti, Irene       FR-1 Abilene Christian                  15.20   -
4    Lennon, Caitlin      FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                  15.50   -
5    Morrison, Eva        SO-2 Baylor                             15.63   -
6    Rodgers, Morgan      JR-3 Angelo State                       16.25   -
7    Schulz, Natalie      FR-1 Angelo State                       17.95   -
8    Ellis, Mariah        SO-2 Texas A&M-CC                       18.45   -


Women 100 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hunter, Madysen      FR-1 Notre Dame                         14.49   -
2    Preston, Brittany    FR-1 George Mason                       14.52   -
3    Jackson, Dominique   SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                  14.59   -
4    Otis, Dkaira         FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                  14.64   -
5    Cameron, Ashley      FR-1 Air Force                          14.71   -
6    Grandcolas, Carlyn   SR-4 Baylor                             14.75   -
7    Brashears, Sammi Jo  FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                  15.22   -
8    Kaufmann, Madeline   SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                  15.93   -
9    Clarke, Robbie       JR-3 Tarleton State                     16.26   -


Women 100 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 1.8
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Pfeiffer, Jenna      SR-4 Baylor                             14.24   -
2    Dendy, Ashley        JR-3 Angelo State                       14.38   -
3    Burns, Shaina        JR-3 Texas A&M                          14.41   -
4    Dugger, Tiare        SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                  14.44   -
5    Novosadova, Anna     JR-3 SMU                                14.45   -
6    Turner, Jillian      SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                  14.46   -
7    Menifee, Meagan      SO-2 Lamar                              14.66   -
8    Nash, Jordan         SO-2 Angelo State                       14.69   -
     Diggs, Deonna        JR-3 George Mason                          DQ   -


Women 100 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 3.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Doffeny, Jourdan     SR-4 Northern Illinois                  13.71   -
2    Cronin, Grace        FR-1 Notre Dame                         13.80   -
3    Amarteifio, Remy     FR-1 Northern Illinois                  13.86   -
4    Lawless, Lauren      JR-3 Texas A&M                          13.96   -
5    Craft, Taylor        SR-4 Notre Dame                         14.02   -
6    Moore, Zharia        FR-1 Texas A&M                          14.07   -
7    Young, Chloe         SR-4 Texas A&M-CC                       14.32   -
8    Walker, Ivy          FR-1 Texas Tech                         14.74   -


Women 100 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 2.2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Morrison, Ebony      SR-4 Miami                              13.01   -
2    Stewart, Chastity         Unattached                         13.49   -
3    Njoku, Chinyere      SO-2 Texas A&M                          13.47   -
4    Kerrison, Stefani    SO-2 Miami                              13.60   -
5    Aitken, Lexi         SO-2 TCU                                13.64   -
6    Thorpe, Summer       FR-1 Notre Dame                         13.71   -
7    Monagi, Adrine       SR-4 Angelo State                       14.42   -


Women 400 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Otis, Dkaira         FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                1:04.04   -
2    Turner, Jillian      SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                1:04.14   -
3    Schulz, Natalie      FR-1 Angelo State                     1:05.89   -
4    Steakley, Savanna    FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                     1:07.17   -
5    Levi, Kyara          FR-1 Lamar                            1:08.52   -
6    Sanders, Carley      FR-1 Lamar                            1:11.77   -


Women 400 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Curtis, Neshay       FR-1 Northern Illinois                1:04.47   -
2    Chacon, Alexa        SR-4 Air Force                        1:04.72   -
3    Nash, Jordan         SO-2 Angelo State                     1:04.80   -
4    Houston, Taylor      SR-4 Baylor                           1:06.22   -
5    Dugger, Tiare        SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                1:06.44   -
6    Menifee, Meagan      SO-2 Lamar                            1:08.21   -
7    Pyle, Madison        SO-2 SMU                              1:08.99   -
8    Dendy, Ashley        JR-3 Angelo State                     1:11.48   -


Women 400 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Johnson, Kirsten     JR-3 Texas Tech                       1:03.10   -
2    Merrick, Brooke      FR-1 Texas Tech                       1:03.47   -
3    Stegall, Arianna     JR-3 Tarleton State                   1:04.14   -
4    Bickham, Kara        JR-3 Tarleton State                   1:05.05   -
5    Williams, Tasia      SR-4 Stephen F. Austin                1:05.33   -
6    Cronin, Grace        FR-1 Notre Dame                       1:06.95   -
7    Preston, Brittany    FR-1 George Mason                     1:09.07   -


Women 400 M Hurdles - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hawn, Kiana          JR-3 Baylor                             58.30   -
2    Shead, Jordan        JR-3 Notre Dame                         59.36   -
3    Runia, Anna          SO-2 Miami                              59.58   -
4    Frank, Mackenzie     FR-1 Texas Tech                       1:00.82   -
5    Jackson, Dominique   SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                1:00.92   -
6    Sharpe, Sommer       JR-3 George Mason                     1:01.40   -
7    Hoerr, Cheyenne      SR-4 Northern Illinois                1:01.74   -
8    Gonzalez, Samantha   SO-2 Miami                            1:04.11   -


Women 3000 M Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    McElhinney, Amelia   SO-2 Texas A&M                       11:49.89   -
2    Warren, Kelsey       JR-3 Angelo State                    11:54.44   -
3    Esparza, Alison      FR-1 SMU                             11:55.88   -
4    Mack, Mercer         FR-1 Northern Illinois               11:57.77   -
5    Kozar, Bridgette     SR-4 Stephen F. Austin               12:03.40   -


Womens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Stephen F. Austin                        46.82   -
2    Lamar                                    46.97   -
3    Angelo State                             47.27   -
4    Cal St. Fullerton                        47.86   -
     Miami                                      DNF   -


Womens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Miami                                    45.28   -
2    TCU                                      45.64   -
3    SMU                                      45.66   -
4    Notre Dame                               46.88   -
5    Northern Illinois                        46.97   -
6    Baylor                                   49.55   -
     George Mason                                DQ   -


Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Tarleton State                         3:54.23   -
2    Baylor                                 4:00.66   -
3    Angelo State                           4:00.99   -
4    Northern Illinois                      4:02.90   -
5    Texas A&M-CC                           4:07.93   -


Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    SMU                                    3:46.47   -
2    Texas Tech                             3:47.55   -
3    Stephen F. Austin                      3:47.93   -
4    Air Force                              3:48.97   -
5    Texas A&M                              3:51.85   -
6    Baylor                                 3:56.35   -
7    Angelo State                           3:59.67   -
8    Stephen F. Austin                      4:10.43   -


Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Baylor                                 3:36.85   -
2    Texas A&M                              3:40.76   -
3    Texas Tech                             3:41.46   -
4    Notre Dame                             3:43.51   -
5    TCU                                    3:43.84   -
6    George Mason                           3:51.28   -
7    Cal St. Fullerton                      3:52.66   -
8    Miami                                  3:54.16   -


Women High Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Spires, Shelley      JR-3 Air Force                            1.81m   -
2    Palmer, Chennel      JR-3 Northern Illinois                    1.72m   -
3    Willis, Zarriea      SO-2 Texas Tech                           1.72m   -
4    Hanson, Sashane      SO-2 Texas A&M-CC                         1.72m   -
5    Erickson, Kara       SR-4 Texas A&M                            1.72m   -
6    Virgo, Cyre          FR-1 Texas Tech                           1.67m   -
7    Wilson, Kadejah      SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                    1.67m   -
8    Maryland, Kyra       SO-2 Miami                                1.67m   -
8    Hernandez, Roxana    JR-3 Tarleton State                       1.67m   -
10   Robertson, Ty'Jalaya SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton                    1.62m   -
10   Reagan, Adrianna     JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                    1.62m   -
12   Dawson, Mahlon       SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                    1.62m   -
12   Voyzey, Erika        FR-1 Miami                                1.62m   -
12   Grandcolas, Carlyn   SR-4 Baylor                               1.62m   -
15   Thompson, Celine     FR-1 Miami                                1.62m   -
15   Banks, Keri          JR-3 Lamar                                1.62m   -
     Yantis, Taylor       SR-4 Abilene Christian                       NH   -
     Akwitti, Irene       FR-1 Abilene Christian                       NH   -
     Lord, Alexandra      SO-2 Baylor                                  NH   -
     Parsons, Libby       FR-1 Notre Dame                              NH   -
     Rodgers, Morgan      JR-3 Angelo State                            NH   -
     Lumpkins, Kaitlin    JR-3 Angelo State                            NH   -


Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Rhodes, Annie        SR-4 Baylor                               4.41m   -
2    Long, Kally          JR-3 Texas                                4.21m   -
3    Tomczak, Kathryn     SO-2 Air Force                            4.21m   -
4    Thomason, Augusta    JR-3 Texas A&M                            4.06m   -
5    Gunderson, Emily     JR-3 Texas A&M                            4.06m   -
6    Stevens, Sara Kathry JR-3 Texas A&M                            4.06m   -
7    Mayr, Dakota         JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                    4.06m   -
8    Timmons, Reece       SR-4 Texas Tech                           4.06m   -
9    Gale, Emily          SR-4 Miami                                3.91m   -
10   McWilliams, Hannah   JR-3 Texas A&M-CC                         3.91m   -
11   Bizzell, Kaylee      FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                    3.91m   -
12   Wood, Megan          JR-3 Texas Tech                           3.76m   -
13   Walker, Kenzie       JR-3 Abilene Christian                    3.76m   -
14   Morris, Taytum       SO-2 Angelo State                         3.76m   -
15   Wood, Blake          SR-4 Texas Tech                           3.61m   -
15   Shue, Kendahl        FR-1 TCU                                  3.61m   -
15   Jameson, Tayler      JR-3 Texas Tech                           3.61m   -
15   Bray, Arielle        JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                    3.61m   -
15   Ifft, Kassadee       FR-1 Notre Dame                           3.61m   -
20   Noble, Shelby        FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton                    3.61m   -
20   West, Mackenzie      SO-2 Abilene Christian                    3.61m   -
     Uhle, Ali            SO-2 Texas                                   NH   -
     Self, Jerni          SO-2 Air Force                               NH   -
     Williamson, Bryn     JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                       NH   -
     Randolph, Celsey     SR-4 Angelo State                            NH   -


Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
6    Stevenson, Ciynamon  FR-1 Texas A&M                            5.77m   -
9    Pfeiffer, Jenna      SR-4 Baylor                               5.58m   -
10   Burns, Shaina        JR-3 Texas A&M                            5.52m   -
11   Murrell, Talajah     SO-2 Texas Tech                           5.46m   -
12   Brown, Nhautrey      SR-4 George Mason                         5.44m   -
14   Scott, Trenadey      FR-1 Angelo State                         5.43m   -
16   Craft, Taylor        SR-4 Notre Dame                           5.40m   -
17   Hunter, Shadonna     SR-4 Angelo State                         5.39m   -
19   Monagi, Adrine       SR-4 Angelo State                         5.18m   -
20   Nash, Jordan         SO-2 Angelo State                         5.08m   -
21   Clarke, Robbie       JR-3 Tarleton State                       4.98m   -
22   Dendy, Ashley        JR-3 Angelo State                         4.84m   -
23   Polk, Haley          FR-1 Angelo State                         4.46m   -
1    Williams, Thai       SO-2 Lamar                                6.09m   -
2    Taintor, Amy         JR-3 Miami                                5.92m   -
3    Kerrison, Stefani    SO-2 Miami                                5.92m   -
4    Phillips, Deja       JR-3 Lamar                                5.88m   -
5    Boardingham, Naiah   FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton                    5.84m   -
7    Alli, Zuliat         FR-1 Texas Tech                           5.68m   -
8    Boixel, Nafissatou   SR-4 TCU                                  5.66m   -
13   Charles, Darlene     FR-1 Miami                                5.44m   -
15   Collins, Micayla     SR-4 Northern Illinois                    5.42m   -
18   Walker, Ivy          FR-1 Texas Tech                           5.36m   -


Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
9    Mosley, Junei        SR-4 George Mason                        11.81m   -
11   Russell, Peyton      FR-1 Miami                               11.62m   -
12   Hamann, Laura        JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton                   11.61m   -
     Zimmerman, Lucy      FR-1 Air Force                             FOUL   -
     Hill, Niara          JR-3 Miami                                 FOUL   -
     Ofori, Abena         SO-2 Baylor                                FOUL   -
     Polk, Haley          FR-1 Angelo State                          FOUL   -
     Brown, Lauren        FR-1 Texas A&M-CC                          FOUL   -
     Ortiz, Melina        SR-4 Texas A&M-CC                          FOUL   -
     Gwacham, Ifunanya    SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton                     FOUL   -
     Collins, Micayla     SR-4 Northern Illinois                     FOUL   -
1    Latham, Viershanie   SR-4 Texas Tech                          13.67m   -
1    Madlock, Alex             Unattached                          11.67m   -
2    Richardson, Brianna  SR-4 Baylor                              13.30m   -
3    Robertson, Ty'Jalaya SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton                   12.42m   -
4    Toliver, Rachel      SR-4 Baylor                              12.36m   -
5    Craft, Taylor        SR-4 Notre Dame                          12.33m   -
6    Whyte, Jehvania      SO-2 Northern Illinois                   12.19m   -
7    Revell, Paetyn       JR-3 Texas Tech                          11.93m   -
8    Scott, Trenadey      FR-1 Angelo State                        11.91m   -
10   Williams, Thai       SO-2 Lamar                               11.80m   -
     Charles, Darlene     FR-1 Miami                                 FOUL   -
     Brown, Nhautrey      SR-4 George Mason                          FOUL   -


Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
10   Godsey, Kennedy      SO-2 SMU                                 13.34m   -
11   Hernandez, Ericka    FR-1 Angelo State                        13.33m   -
12   Nickleson, Adrienne  SR-4 Texas A&M-CC                        13.18m   -
14   Posey, Taylor        SO-2 Abilene Christian                   13.08m   -
16   Dotson, Mallory      FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                   12.93m   -
17   Sicard, Ashley       JR-3 Northern Illinois                   12.69m   -
18   Dewbre, Brie         SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                   12.55m   -
20   Thomas, Diamond      SO-2 Texas A&M-CC                        12.08m   -
21   Lee, Lacey           FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                   12.02m   -
22   Pokorny-Morris, Mika FR-1 Tarleton State                      12.01m   -
23   Stockett, Kami       JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                   11.62m   -
24   Dotson, Amani        SO-2 Baylor                               9.98m   -
1    Hicks, Cion          SR-4 Baylor                              16.39m   -
1    Brandenburg, Annina       Unattached                          13.35m   -
2    Bruckner, Elena      FR-1 Texas                               16.20m   -
3    Caldwell, Lauryn     JR-3 Texas                               14.89m   -
4    Jackson, Indi        JR-3 Notre Dame                          14.87m   -
5    Onwukaife, Crystal   FR-1 Texas Tech                          14.69m   -
6    Markert, Celine      SO-2 Texas A&M                           14.48m   -
7    Rashid, Zakiya       FR-1 Miami                               14.47m   -
8    Cannon, Jacquetta    JR-3 SMU                                 14.42m   -
9    Kapitan, Abbey       FR-1 Notre Dame                          14.20m   -
13   Osakue, Daisy        FR-1 Angelo State                        13.18m   -
15   Murchison, Daniella  SO-2 SMU                                 13.06m   -
19   Burns, Shaina        JR-3 Texas A&M                           12.42m   -


Women Discus
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
10   Hernandez, Ericka    FR-1 Angelo State                        43.18m   -
11   Coubal, Alexa        SO-2 Notre Dame                          42.74m   -
12   Taylor, Emily        SR-4 Air Force                           40.77m   -
13   Hood, Beth           FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                   40.51m   -
14   Lubin, Sherry        FR-1 Miami                               40.15m   -
15   Gresham, Shelby      JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                   40.12m   -
16   Dotson, Mallory      FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                   38.77m   -
18   Campa, Michelle      SO-2 Baylor                              32.90m   -
     Thompson, Emma       SR-4 Angelo State                          FOUL   -
     Sicard, Ashley       JR-3 Northern Illinois                     FOUL   -
     Lee, Lacey           FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                     FOUL   -
1    Osakue, Daisy        FR-1 Angelo State                        55.20m   -
1    Vaughn, Shelbi            Nike                                52.85m   -
2    Rashid, Zakiya       FR-1 Miami                               52.90m   -
2    Brandenburg, Annina       Unattached                          46.69m   -
3    Bruckner, Elena      FR-1 Texas                               52.28m   -
4    Markert, Celine      SO-2 Texas A&M                           48.99m   -
5    Reese, Cydnee        SR-4 Air Force                           48.31m   -
6    Hicks, Cion          SR-4 Baylor                              48.03m   -
7    Okeke, Happiness     FR-1 Texas Tech                          47.89m   -
8    Caldwell, Lauryn     JR-3 Texas                               46.45m   -
9    Graham, Amber        SR-4 Angelo State                        43.37m   -
17   Thomas, Diamond      SO-2 Texas A&M-CC                        37.37m   -


Women Hammer
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
4    Bruckner, Elena      FR-1 Texas                               52.94m   -
10   Lubin, Sherry        FR-1 Miami                               46.30m   -
12   Thompson, Emma       SR-4 Angelo State                        45.95m   -
14   Dewbre, Brie         SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                   45.07m   -
15   Godsey, Kennedy      SO-2 SMU                                 44.65m   -
16   Posey, Taylor        SO-2 Abilene Christian                   43.94m   -
17   Campa, Michelle      SO-2 Baylor                              42.31m   -
18   Mabery, Reagan       SO-2 Abilene Christian                   42.27m   -
19   Dotson, Mallory      FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                   42.14m   -
20   Hernandez, Ericka    FR-1 Angelo State                        41.62m   -
22   Morrison, Talli      SO-2 Angelo State                        38.53m   -
     Kapitan, Abbey       FR-1 Notre Dame                            FOUL   -
     Roberson, Bellodgia  FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                     FOUL   -
1    Ondrusek, Alison     SR-4 Texas A&M                           61.36m   -
2    Miranda, Paola       JR-3 TCU                                 55.10m   -
3    Caldwell, Lauryn     JR-3 Texas                               54.08m   -
5    Reese, Cydnee        SR-4 Air Force                           51.86m   -
6    Lewis, Alexis        JR-3 Texas Tech                          51.43m   -
7    Armstrong, Karyna    SR-4 Miami                               50.81m   -
8    Armendariz-Lasa, Dor FR-1 Texas Tech                          50.73m   -
9    Stockett, Kami       JR-3 Stephen F. Austin                   48.50m   -
11   Wilson, Tierra       SO-2 Stephen F. Austin                   46.04m   -
13   Cannon, Jacquetta    JR-3 SMU                                 45.92m   -
21   Thomas, Diamond      SO-2 Texas A&M-CC                        41.04m   -
23   Graham, Amber        SR-4 Angelo State                        38.34m   -
     van Beek, Carissa    JR-3 Texas A&M                             FOUL   -


Women Javelin
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
3    Sullivan, Katie           Unattached                          32.40m   -
5    Jackson, Natalie     FR-1 Abilene Christian                   38.01m   -
9    Rodgers, Morgan      JR-3 Angelo State                        33.66m   -
10   Dendy, Ashley        JR-3 Angelo State                        32.09m   -
11   Doffeny, Jourdan     SR-4 Northern Illinois                   31.81m   -
12   Tillmon, Logan       SR-4 Northern Illinois                   31.37m   -
13   Hood, Beth           FR-1 Stephen F. Austin                   24.01m   -
14   Taintor, Amy         JR-3 Miami                               19.60m   -
15   Collett, Brielle     FR-1 Abilene Christian                   16.17m   -
1    Ince, Ariana              Unattached                          54.90m   -
1    Crouser, Haley       JR-3 Texas                               50.36m   -
2    SaxvanderWeyden, Meg SO-2 Baylor                              46.40m   -
2    Zamzow, Ashtin       JR-3 Unattached                          46.04m   -
3    Brigman, Christine   SO-2 Texas A&M                           44.96m   -
4    Mabery, Reagan       SO-2 Abilene Christian                   40.04m   -
6    Burns, Shaina        JR-3 Texas A&M                           37.65m   -
7    Monagi, Adrine       SR-4 Angelo State                        36.41m   -
8    Thompson, Emma       SR-4 Angelo State                        35.64m   -