Houston St Agnes Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | Venessa Anwuri | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.64 | Isabel Makulski | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.90 | Sydney Cole | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.35 | Maysen Odom | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.66 | Megan Rotter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.87 | Ezinne Anozie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.76 | Cristen Harrison | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:02.58 | SB | Dru Hawkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:04.31 | SB | Isabel Makulski | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:04.57 | Journey Peters | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.62 | SB | Kathryn Leach | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:06.25 | SB | Kennedy Goodman | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.03 | SB | Savannah Marks | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
2:27.06 | Emelia Bartusiak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:30.41 | SB | Amber Boettiger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:34.03 | Kathryn Leach | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.90 | Amber Boettiger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:54.56 | Savannah Marks | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:10.86 | Emelia Bartusiak | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:56.74 | Emily Sullivan | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:23.49 | Emory Reilly | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.69 | Lauren Lowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.79 | Grace Arrell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.26 | Grace Tagtow | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.94 | Lauren Lowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
50.53 | Kennedy Lowe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
51.94 | Grace Tagtow | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Kamsi Oyulo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4-10 | Grace Tagtow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-10 | Megan Hanratty | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Kamsi Oyulo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-4 | Grace Tagtow | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-2.5 | Kathryn Leach | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0.5 | Kamsi Oyulo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-9.5 | SB | Kathryn Leach | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
35-8.5 | SB | Grace Tagtow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
31-9 | Megan Hanratty | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Emelia Bartusiak | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
7-6 | Grace Arrell | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-2 | Tolu Onabanjo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-1.5 | Ekenem Nwajei | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
73-2.5 | Jade Golding | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-7 | Tolu Onabanjo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-5.5 | SB | Lulu Obijiofor | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
28-3 | Jade Golding | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |