RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Trenton Hall, Brenham High School
2017 Bluebonnet Mile - 4/21/2017 1:06:18 PM
Cub Stadium, Brenham, TX
1st-2nd Grade Boy's & Girl's One Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Women
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lily Kunkel 8:39.36
2 Lilly Hall 9:13.83
3 Lillian Kmiec 10:06.06
4 Madalyn Henry 10:57.12
5 Bailey Rogers 10:57.37
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Men
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sam Hall 7:19.43
2 Jeremy Bedrich 8:07.02
3rd-4th Grade Boy's & Girl's One Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Women
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Camila Chandler 8:41.98
2 Avery DuPont 9:34.29
3 Keybre Elliott 9:58.58
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Men
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lane Supak 7:11.29
2 Levi DuPont 7:50.38
5th-6th Grade Boy's One Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jared Nielson 6:02.32
2 Hunter Kunkel 6:32.87
3 Vincente Veliz 6:42.31
4 Braden Gilbert 6:44.98
5 Sam Hall 7:10.25
6 Christopher Elliott 7:48.27
7 Dalton Arnold 10:11.09
Junior High Girl's One Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jenna Hutchins 5:16.24
2 Jade Marsh 5:43.51
3 Avery Hill 5:54.20
4 Alayna Galloway 6:01.72
5 Alexandra Underwood 6:05.06
6 Dayne Moehlmann 6:42.93
7 Lauren Lindemann 6:53.28
8 Jenna Lindemann 8:16.36
Junior High Boy's, Women's Open, & Men's Open One Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Women
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brianna Gallaher 5:39.76
2 Savannah Schwienteck 6:15.81
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Men
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cash Kunkel 4:36.10
2 Max Warrick 4:47.67
3 Brendan Gilbert 4:50.21
4 Hunter Tomchefsky 5:14.32
5 Keaton Strait 5:18.73
6 Ian McClarty 5:22.30
7 Ryan Prendeville 5:25.98
8 Ethan Hill 6:02.75
9 Mason Smith 6:11.99
10 Austin Arnold 6:45.53
11 Marshall McArthur 6:57.82
12 Thaler 7:23.58
13 Sam Hall 7:58.19
14 Bradley Lindemann 9:32.55