Dragons Youth Track & Field Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | D'auna Jennings | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.18 | SB | Asjlanae Turbin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.40 | SB | Nadia Hampton | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
13.72 | SB | Jaionna Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
13.97 | SB | Jada Hampton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.03 | Aniyah Bennett | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.86 | Rya Carter | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.94 | Sha'nya King | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.97 | SB | Saionna Fairley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.03 | Madison Evans | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.17 | Trinitee Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.49 | Kristisia Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.51 | Shanaje Cummings | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.61 | Teresa Malone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.72 | SB | Atalaya Lott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.80 | Shamyriya Chapman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.88 | Starr Goodman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.94 | Kenadii Winfrey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.50 | SB | Nefertiti Martin | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.53 | Jessivia Spivey | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.82 | SB | Alayjah Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.87 | Journie William | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.27 | SB | Tamia Curry | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.46 | SB | Tamia Stephens | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.66 | Tiana Worthy | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.05 | SB | Jamarriona Roscoe | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
19.20 | Shaniece Powell | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.89 | Makayla Watkins | 2nd | Finals H4 | Results | |
1:08.02 | SB | Kieliey Wright | 2nd | Finals H4 | Results |
1:09.76 | SB | Adrianna Ellison | 3rd | Finals H4 | Results |
1:11.72 | SB | Rya Carter | 2nd | Finals H6 | Results |
1:13.08 | SB | Nefertiti Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:14.33 | Saidastiny Stewart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:16.07 | SB | Shanaje Cummings | 5th | Finals H3 | Results |
1:16.16 | SB | Brianna Taylor | 5th | Finals H4 | Results |
1:16.85 | Devin Fox | 3rd | Finals H5 | Results | |
1:16.89 | Jayla Hubbard | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:17.30 | Shamyriya Chapman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:17.53 | SB | Saionna Fairley | 5th | Finals H6 | Results |
1:18.83 | SB | Atalaya Lott | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:21.57 | SB | Zoe Robinson | 2nd | Finals H6 | Results |
1:22.16 | SB | Marlisha Robinson | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:22.35 | SB | Kayla Reyes | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:22.99 | SB | Alayjah Martin | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:23.85 | SB | Aliza Granados | 6th | Finals H4 | Results |
1:24.68 | SB | Tiana Worthy | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:25.29 | SB | Tamia Curry | 5th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:25.46 | Kristisia Williams | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:25.76 | SB | Cecilia Wheeler | 1st | Finals H3 | Results |
1:27.75 | Christyana Cummings | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:28.11 | SB | Jamarriona Roscoe | 3rd | Finals H5 | Results |
1:31.91 | Melanasia Spivey | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:34.23 | Cailie Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:38.06 | SB | Kelsey Ford | 5th | Finals H4 | Results |
1:49.21 | SB | Aleyah Martin | 6th | Finals H3 | Results |
1:53.86 | SB | Trinity Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.80 | SB | Aliza Granados | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
34.21 | Makayla Watkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-4 | Teresa Malone | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-9.75 | SB | Bralyn Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
7-9 | SB | Kyndell Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
6-3.5 | SB | Brooklyn Baker | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
14-11.25 | SB | Jaidyn Howard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
14-4.25 | Yazmine Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-11.75 | SB | Nahla York | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
8-10.25 | Aniya Randle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
TurboJav | |||||
31-2 | SB | Jaidyn Howard | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
27-7 | Yazmine Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-11 | Aniya Randle | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-4 | SB | Nahla York | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
50 Meter Dash | |||||
10.61 | SB | Al'mari Frazier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.58 | Ayden Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.61 | SB | Jamarcus Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
13.75 | Christopher Barnes Jr | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.85 | Jopshua Furr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.88 | SB | Corion Powers | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
14.01 | Trevon Ford | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.02 | SB | Andrew Turbin | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
14.40 | Chase Ferrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.62 | Justin Stephens | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.72 | Antoine Martin Jr | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.80 | SB | David Vah Jr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.81 | Deven Austin | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.01 | Jaylen Colson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.03 | Trey'von Starks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.12 | Gerald Wheeler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.41 | SB | Kamron Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.43 | SB | Brodrick Malone | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.94 | SB | Yogi Martin Jr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.96 | SB | Javaugens Williams Jr | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
16.11 | Caleb Moody | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.40 | Eric Wilkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.57 | SB | Jonathan Green Jr | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.74 | Christen Cummings | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.76 | Chase Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.85 | SB | Derrick Swanson Iii | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.05 | Kayden Jones Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.09 | SB | Devin Montgomery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
17.20 | SB | Jacory Shine | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.22 | SB | Curtis Jackson Jr | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.32 | SB | Keshawn Ford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
17.42 | SB | Ryan Niblett | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.48 | JEMARKEUS HOUSTON JR | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.54 | SB | Jaylen Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
17.56 | SB | Ja'mori Mcduffy | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
17.57 | SB | David Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
17.62 | Cristion Moody | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.95 | Julian Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.95 | SB | Jaylan Hampton | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
18.47 | SB | Lyric Swanson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
18.62 | SB | Jayden Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
18.64 | SB | Evan Bellinger-spivey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
18.77 | SB | Ashton Ray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
19.22 | SB | Mason Washington | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
19.28 | SB | Nathan Reyes | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
19.36 | SB | Caeleb Sheppard | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
19.50 | SB | Landon Lewis | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
21.57 | SB | Jayce Jackson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
22.46 | SB | Dylan Bellinger-spivey | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
22.88 | Al'mari Frazier | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.82 | SB | Emell Spivey Iii | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.83 | Kei'dryn Edmond | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.86 | Eric Wilkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
34.11 | SB | Julian Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
34.96 | SB | Jacory Shine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
35.66 | Christian Malvo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.78 | SB | Elias Price | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
35.91 | SB | Devin Montgomery | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
36.12 | SB | Edward Lyles Iv | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
36.36 | SB | Jaylen Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
36.84 | Chase Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.96 | SB | Keshawn Ford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
37.75 | JEMARKEUS HOUSTON JR | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
38.76 | SB | Ja'mori Mcduffy | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
38.82 | SB | Jaylan Hampton | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
38.89 | SB | Aron Granados | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
40.23 | SB | Landon Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
41.53 | SB | Caeleb Sheppard | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
56.07 | SB | Dylan Bellinger-spivey | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:13.61 | SB | Jayce Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.16 | Anthony Fleming | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.84 | SB | Jhoedy Punch | 2nd | Finals H4 | Results |
1:00.85 | SB | Jelani Watkins | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results |
1:01.36 | Samuel Jackson | 1st | Finals H5 | Results | |
1:02.19 | SB | Christopher Barnes Jr | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
1:05.98 | SB | Masai Washington | 1st | Finals H4 | Results |
1:10.41 | SB | Trevon Ford | 1st | Finals H6 | Results |
1:10.81 | SB | David Vah Jr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:11.55 | SB | Sinicia Powell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:14.41 | Caleb Hughes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:16.14 | SB | Jaylen Colson | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results |
1:17.16 | Christian Malvo | 1st | Finals H5 | Results | |
1:17.66 | SB | Gerald Wheeler | 5th | Finals H4 | Results |
1:18.05 | Edward Lyles Iv | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:24.08 | SB | Elias Price | 1st | Finals H2 | Results |
1:27.79 | SB | Keshawn Ford | 2nd | Finals H3 | Results |
1:27.82 | SB | Jaylan Hampton | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:30.22 | SB | Julian Johnson | 3rd | Finals H6 | Results |
1:30.30 | Caeleb Sheppard | 4th | Finals H6 | Results | |
1:33.73 | SB | Alec Perez | 5th | Finals H4 | Results |
1:45.76 | SB | Jayce Jackson | 6th | Finals H4 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.27 | Markell Broussard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:01.77 | SB | Peyton Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
15:23.38 | SB | Aiden Berrios | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.01 | SB | Jaleen Goodman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.94 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7.5 | SB | Deven Austin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
9-0.5 | SB | Eric Wilkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
74-10 | SB | Michael Greenwood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-8.5 | SB | Ari'ando Henderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
21-7.5 | SB | Elijha Price | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
19-2.25 | SB | Jamarien Worthy | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
19-2 | SB | Christian Thornton | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-5.25 | SB | Ashton Ray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15-0.25 | Mason Washington | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-5.25 | SB | Jayden Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
12-9 | SB | Jaylen Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
8-10 | Landon Lewis | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
TurboJav | |||||
51-4.5 | SB | Ari'ando Henderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
30-10 | SB | Ashton Ray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
23-5 | SB | Jayden Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
21-11 | SB | Jaylen Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
21-2.5 | SB | Ja'mori Mcduffy | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |