mens 5k
pl gr name time school
1. 11 Blake Rodgers 19:38.98 Boyd
2. 9 Ty Lumpkin 20:26.43 Boyd
3. 11 Michael Patino 20:57.48 Cristo Rey Dallas
4. 9 Blake Stoltenberg 21:05.79 Westlake Academy
5. 12 Antonio Barrientos 21:16.86 Bishop Dunne Catholic
6. 10 Kyle Villines 21:21.27 Boyd
7. 9 Devin Prim 21:23.42 Boyd
8. 9 Andrew Sullivan 21:27.47 Oakridge
9. 10 Angelo Montes 21:39.13 FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
10. 9 Fermin Rivera 21:45.60 Springtown
11. 9 Melvin Hernandez 21:52.39 Cristo Rey Dallas
12. 10 Jose Angel Mendoza 21:52.83 Cristo Rey Dallas
13. 9 Pablo Torres 21:53.55 Cristo Rey Dallas
14. 11 Nicholas Romo 21:57.62 Bishop Dunne Catholic
15. 11 Holden Fry 21:59.92 Springtown
16. 12 Bryan Ortiz 22:00.98 Bishop Dunne Catholic
17. 11 Roberto Reyes 22:06.05 FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
18. 10 Bryan Marsh 22:19.47 Boyd
19. 10 Nate Lindberg 22:32.70 Westlake Academy
20. 9 Aidan Gonzalez 22:45.34 International Leader...
21. 12 Chris LaRovere 22:45.98 Oakridge
22. 10 Julio Hernandez 22:46.57 FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
23. 9 Cameron McClellan 22:52.15 Westlake Academy
24. 11 Pablo Silva 22:57.25 Lake Worth
25. 10 Colby Brown 23:09.59 FW Harmony School In...
26. 11 Israel Paz 23:18.05 Bishop Dunne Catholic
27. 10 Lucas Short 23:19.89 Oakridge
28. 12 Michael Green 23:22.05 Bishop Dunne Catholic
29. 10 Uriel Rodriguez 23:23.52 Cristo Rey Dallas
30. 11 Gumercindo Meraz 23:26.56 Springtown
31. 9 Christian Vega 23:27.11 Cristo Rey Dallas
32. 10 Adan Luna 23:28.46 Cristo Rey Dallas
33. 10 Adam Armstrong 23:30.38 Springtown
34. 12 Matthew Vasquez 23:36.88 Bishop Dunne Catholic
35. 9 Bobby Kremer 23:41.85 FW Harmony School In...
36. 10 Quincy Henderson 23:45.57 FW Harmony School In...
37. 9 Israel Cardenas 23:45.98 Lake Worth
38. 9 Santiago Anaya 23:47.29 Lake Worth
39. 12 Adrian Luong 23:47.91 Oakridge
40. 9 Daniel Lopez 23:49.01 FW Harmony School In...
41. 9 Seth Dowdle 23:51.76 Wylie Preparatory Ac...
42. 9 Ethan Howell 24:00.32 Oakridge
43. 9 Avi Basrai 24:07.59 Oakridge
44. 9 Edgar Vidal 24:09.24 Lake Worth
45. 9 Skyler Robinson 24:10.55 FW Harmony School In...
46. 12 Chris Smith 24:18.91 FW Harmony School In...
47. 10 Alvaro Gonzalez 24:20.01 Cristo Rey Dallas
48. 9 Benjamin Jones 24:23.62 Grace Prep
49. 12 Jesus Mendez 24:32.74 Scurry-Rosser
50. 10 Matthew Newton 24:47.57 Trinity Christian (W...
51. 11 Salomon Cervantes 24:54.61 FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
52. 10 Jonathan Vargas 24:55.09 Bishop Dunne Catholic
53. 10 Stephen Andres 24:55.43 Bishop Dunne Catholic
54. 10 Isaac Droguett 25:05.60 Trinity Christian (W...
55. 10 Thomas Bridges 25:13.53 Trinity Christian (W...
56. 10 James Wood 25:25.05 Wylie Preparatory Ac...
57. 10 Colson Schroeder 25:26.76 Trinity Christian (W...
58. 10 Fernando Hernandez 25:36.72 FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
59. 9 Hunter Boyd 25:37.87 Scurry-Rosser
60. 9 Cleveland Brown 25:55.02 Oakridge
61. 12 Henry Tawil 26:04.43 Bishop Dunne Catholic
62. 10 Michael Romo 26:15.55 Oakridge
63. 11 Richard Yi 26:16.46 Oakridge
64. 12 Bryant Nguyen 26:17.45 Oakridge
65. 10 Dalton Westray 26:29.80 Boyd
66. 9 Roberto Manteca-Ro... 26:43.07 Scurry-Rosser
67. 9 Arthur Lowery 26:44.65 FW Harmony School In...
68. 10 Fernando Cruz 27:05.79 Cristo Rey Dallas
69. 12 Francisco Hernandez 27:18.18 FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
70. 9 Carlos Johnson 27:18.78 Oakridge
71. 12 Wilfredo Lopez 27:21.38 International Leader...
72. 9 Camron Cruz 27:35.22 FW Harmony School In...
73. 10 Gabriel Castillo 27:43.62 FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
74. 11 Brandon Delgado 28:01.31 Bishop Dunne Catholic
75. 9 Jude Dino 28:07.45 FW Harmony School In...
76. 9 Jered Becher 29:00.76 FW Harmony School In...
77. 10 Jorge Guzman 29:23.31 International Leader...
78. 9 Ethan McLean 29:23.77 Oakridge
79. 9 Aaron Aarseneau 29:34.17 Oakridge
80. 10 Bryant Farmer 29:50.66 Lake Worth
81. 11 Jonathan Vasquez 30:02.15 Lake Worth
82. 9 Jake Potenzo 30:07.80 Grace Prep
83. 9 Ladd Barrett 30:28.65 FW Harmony School In...
84. 10 Christopher Gross 31:40.36 FW Harmony School In...
85. 10 Kameron McCormick 31:40.66 FW Harmony School In...
86. 9 Sheldon Crowe 32:25.86 High Point Academy
87. 9 Caleb Manuel 33:54.35 FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
88. 12 Ransom Swinney 34:29.65 Oakridge
girls 3200m
pl gr name time school
1. 9 Kimberly Wang 13:05.24 Westlake Academy
2. 9 Kali Flaugher 15:18.39 Springtown
3. 9 Janzen Guzman 15:31.76 Springtown
4. 10 Alyssa Moldovan 16:01.26 International Leader...
5. 10 Samantha Gille 16:06.44 Springtown
6. 11 Fernanda Cosme 16:11.66 Ft Worth North Side
7. 10 Jamie Clymer 16:27.26 Springtown
8. 12 Brianna Escobar 16:41.53 Springtown
9. 10 Yaena Medina 16:44.80 Ft Worth North Side
10. 11 Gemma Peralta 16:52.18 Cristo Rey Dallas
11. 10 Andrea Ornelas 16:54.43 Bishop Dunne Catholic
12. 11 Aidee Barajas 17:01.02 International Leader...
13. 9 Zoe Dennis 17:01.88 High Point Academy
14. 10 Savannah Williams 17:02.29 Scurry-Rosser
15. 10 Amy Cazares 17:09.04 Cristo Rey Dallas
16. 11 Cassidy Kraska 17:18.39 Westlake Academy
17. 10 Emma Chrane 17:19.22 Trinity Christian (W...
18. 11 Ariadne Reyna 17:29.81 Cristo Rey Dallas
19. 9 Madeline Bourman 17:30.32 High Point Academy
20. 11 Jasmin Chavez 17:38.84 Cristo Rey Dallas
21. 9 Sarah Gaspar 18:06.21 Oakridge
22. 9 Olivia White 18:11.09 Oakridge
23. 10 Mercy Swinney 18:14.95 Oakridge
24. 9 Kena Snider 18:35.51 High Point Academy
25. 11 Karen Benitez 18:44.72 Cristo Rey Dallas
26. 11 Yara Rodriguez 18:45.22 Bishop Dunne Catholic
27. 9 Elena Vallejo 18:48.37 Ft Worth North Side
28. 11 Tianna Lance Barnes 18:51.29 Lake Worth
29. 11 Cindy Correa 19:08.50 Ft Worth North Side
30. 11 Viviana Gomez 19:10.32 Cristo Rey Dallas
31. 11 Alexeia Farrar 19:12.42 Lake Worth
32. 10 Gracie Molinia 19:22.38 Lake Worth
33. 12 Emily McMillen 19:26.92 Trinity Christian (W...
34. 10 Greta Romero 19:31.04 International Leader...
35. 10 Hailey Griggs 19:38.07 Scurry-Rosser
36. 10 Mckenzie Perry 19:45.35 Scurry-Rosser
37. 9 Alazae Garza 19:54.53 Cristo Rey Dallas
38. 9 Chloe Barrick 20:00.14 Lake Worth
39. 9 Abigail Morales 20:50.50 Lake Worth
40. 9 Loren Aranda 21:02.16 Cristo Rey Dallas
41. 10 Reyna Salazar 21:06.33 Ft Worth North Side
42. 10 Karola Benitez 21:11.97 Cristo Rey Dallas
43. 9 Crystal Martinez 21:51.30 Cristo Rey Dallas
44. 9 Lizbeth Guerrero 22:31.60 Cristo Rey Dallas
45. 10 Tyre Whitler 22:50.48 FW Harmony School In...
46. 12 Andie O'Neal 23:06.95 Oakridge
47. 11 Michelle Taylor 24:09.01 High Point Academy
48. 10 Bianca Romero 26:14.84 Westlake Academy
49. 9 Ava Morgan 26:14.84 High Point Academy
Provided by Athletic.net