Conroe Oak Ridge Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.28 | Mckenzie Harris | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.56 | SB | Jordan Rankin | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
14.24 | SB | Audrey Huff-penny | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.88 | Jordan Rankin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.38 | Leah Knight | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.38 | Chloe Melchor | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:09.89 | SB | Alexi Caldwell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.79 | Kylie Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.88 | SB | Natalie Grams | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:35.93 | SB | Alexi Caldwell | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.33 | Kylie Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.57 | SB | Victoria Spencer | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:51.79 | Jessica Bueno-banda | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:07.51 | Sophie Lasswell | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11:58.82 | Victoria Spencer | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12:28.54 | Addyson Burk | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.97 | Devon Polk | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.74 | Bianca Beck | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.07 | Lakiera Johnson | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.08 | Devon Polk | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
47.25 | Bianca Beck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.81 | Lakiera Johnson | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.42 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.17 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Adrienne Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Celeste Watkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.02 | Zavier Johnson | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.78 | SB | Dalen (DJ) Hurd | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.29 | Darius Jelks | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.23 | Zavier Johnson | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
23.73 | SB | Isaac Little | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.80 | Jecobie Dixon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.59 | SB | Kamari Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.40 | SB | Turner Metzler | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:02.96 | Dylan Ehrhardt | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:05.21 | SB | Jackson Thomas | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.02 | Bryce Alexander | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:02.72 | Christian Hernandez | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:05.51 | SB | Tyler Hammett | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.70 | SB | Corey Maxwell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:02.81 | SB | Colton Cole | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:03.61 | SB | Tyler Mildren | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.54 | Daniel Rivera | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.38 | Jodary McGowen | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.77 | SB | Judah Harris | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.07 | Daniel Rivera | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
45.20 | Jodary McGowen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.57 | Zakell Johnson | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.92 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Kavon Townsend | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | Darius Jelks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Zakell Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Isaac Little | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |