Lewisville Hebron Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.33 | Kadie Kamara | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.54 | Andie Brown | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
27.99 | SB | Raven Daniels | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.38 | SB | Kadie Kamara | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.63 | Jamila Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.88 | SB | Andie Brown | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:05.00 | Ashley Romero | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.31 | SB | Destiny Flowal | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.11 | Aubrey Day | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.91 | Tahja Sawyers | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17.78 | Ryleigh Hajek | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.31 | SB | Tahja Sawyers | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.04 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.58 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.69 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Madeline Turner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.5 | Reena Owens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-6 | Tahja Sawyers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Ryleigh Hajek | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | SB | Ally Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
95-2 | SB | Grace Lee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
94-9 | SB | Carley Earnest | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-2 | SB | Mia Kuklin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11.5 | Kierston Lott | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.52 | SB | Lloyd Franklin | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.79 | Mason Reeves | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.53 | SB | Quinton Smith | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.63 | SB | Jordan Jenkins | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.72 | Andrew Merutka | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
22.89 | Lloyd Franklin | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.02 | Andrew Merutka | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
52.77 | SB | Joshua Cotten | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
53.66 | SB | Charles Christian | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.12 | SB | Carter Mclellan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.04 | Damon Royal | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
56.71 | SB | Evan Williams | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.85 | Corey Perryman | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
17.63 | Ethan Enderlin | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.69 | Corey Perryman | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
43.49 | Ethan Enderlin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.85 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.45 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.14 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Peyton Lowery | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1.5 | Corey Perryman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-7.5 | Nathan Karseno | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6 | SB | Mekai Pope | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-0 | Charles Christian | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-10 | Nathan Karseno | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Peyton Lowery | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
157-4.5 | Carlos Hatcher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
141-2 | Paul Akere | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
118-4 | Braeden Daniels | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-7 | Matthew Alvarez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-2 | Saxon Lewis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-0 | Braeden Daniels | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-11.5 | SB | Mitchell Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-0.5 | Carlos Hatcher | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6 | SB | Devin White | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |