Houston MacArthur Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.12 | Myracle Lettries | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.28 | Ariel Price | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.44 | h | Ariel Price | 10th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.52 | Vanessa Celestino | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:02.28 | Erika Banda | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Myracle Lettries | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | Ariel Price | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-7 | Kiana Hart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.49 | Broderick Starnes | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.97 | Darius Gatson | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.85 | Xavier Mayes | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.47 | Jayson Rubio | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.52 | Javon Rutledge | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.48 | Michael Skinner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.00 | Javon Rutledge | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.59 | Michael Skinner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:42.78 | SB | Michael Peraza | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:00.53 | Oscar Padilla | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:18.59 | Michael Peraza | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:46.37 | Joel Garza | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:50.32 | Oscar Padilla | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.98 | Rashaun Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.94 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.00 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H86 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.36 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11 | Xavier Mayes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-0 | SB | Anthony Stamps | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-4 | Xavier Mayes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |