Texarkana Liberty-Eylau Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.42 | Lamiah George | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.40 | Breanna Webster | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.78 | SB | Skylier Bailey | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.61 | SB | Derrica Hender | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.23 | Taoni Reynolds | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16.31 | SB | Kaliyah Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16.74 | Cassidy Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.03 | Kaliyah Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
48.92 | Aaliyah Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
49.38 | Taoni Reynolds | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.52 | SB | Cassidy Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.41 | SB | Breanna Webster | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.66 | SB | Cassidy Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Skylier Bailey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.75 | Cassidy Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16-7 | Skylier Bailey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15-2.75 | Taylor Crabtree | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1 | Kiana Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33-9 | Taylor Crabtree | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33-7 | Taoni Reynolds | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-9 | SB | Shakoya Aubrey | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.48 | Korbyn White | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
23.59 | SB | Cooper Dazawion | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.61 | SB | Donte Coopwood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
53.61 | SB | Mccrumby Dajhon | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
55.80 | Hill Isaiah | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.94 | SB | Garrett Richard | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
2:20.70 | Richard Donavan | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.64 | Porche Shayne | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
47.08 | King Josh | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.51 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.86 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.13 | SB | Cooper Dazawion | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
3:41.30 | SB | Hill Isaiah | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Donte Coopwood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-8 | Demond Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7 | Davonta Vaughn | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19-8.75 | SB | Darty Mahleik | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
19-8.5 | Decorian Phillips | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19-3 | Shannon Roy | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
46-10 | Decorian Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
41-7.5 | SB | Cross Isaiah | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
128-9 | Michael Hodge | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
94-11.5 | Eaton Carron | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
86-4.5 | SB | Green William | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-4.5 | Kylar Cooks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
34-7 | SB | Demetry Hunter | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |