Caddo Mills HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.26 | SB | Gracey Brockway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.37 | SB | Tanya Soria | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.58 | SB | Lauren Braucht | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.30 | Jaden Gracy | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.31 | SB | Keely Stapleton | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.38 | Tanya Soria | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.65 | SB | Triniti Maxwell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.52 | Jaden Gracy | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.48 | Kacie Clark | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.08 | SB | Mattie Poteet | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:49.30 | Kacie Clark | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:51.35 | SB | Mattie Poteet | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:57.97 | Breanna Welch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:17.15 | SB | Mattie Poteet | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.86 | Elyse Warren | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.39 | SB | Kelsei Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.97 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.00 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | SB | Gracey Brockway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-9 | Lauren Braucht | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10 | Gracey Brockway | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-5 | Macie Jenkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.79 | Hunter Leftwich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.02 | Sawyer Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.92 | Braydon Brewer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.03 | Colby Colwell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.14 | Jacob Moore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.91 | SB | Sawyer Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.78 | SB | Hunter Leftwich | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.35 | Ryan Hammons | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.88 | SB | Tyler Townley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.10 | Landon Pattison | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.50 | Colby Colwell | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.75 | Konner Pounds | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.35 | Jonah Bremer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.99 | SB | Samuel Bustillos | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.69 | SB | Kaland Dalton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:23.71 | Braden Smallwood | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.90 | SB | Gavyn Beane | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.35 | Elden Milton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:24.90 | SB | Kaland Dalton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:29.70 | Braden Smallwood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.19 | Caden Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.38 | SB | Victor Gibson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.63 | Karsen Stanger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.32 | SB | Caden Davis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.56 | Victor Gibson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.86 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.94 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.11 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | Ryan Hammons | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5 | SB | Wade Rouser | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-0 | SB | Angus Aldridge | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-5 | Ryan Hammons | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |