El Paso Austin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.82 | Destiny Castaneda | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.94 | Leila Azille | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.35 | Valerie Martinez | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.42 | Alexis Dominguez | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.63 | Annai Valenciana | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.31 | Alexa Adauto | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.24 | h SB | Erica Torres | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.24 | h SB | Belinda Acosta | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.45 | Jordan Dickerson | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.91 | Bajah Boyd | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.56 | Maekada Merritt | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:15.63 | SB | Alexis Dominguez | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.68 | Gesmarie Pagan | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:13.61 | SB | Alessandra Ruiz | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:15.18 | Grecia Martinez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.77 | SB | Schizandra Romero | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.63 | Destiny Doyle | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.74 | SB | Schizandra Romero | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.37 | SB | Alexys Cabrera | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.54 | h | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.52 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | Taylor Bickerstaff | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.58 | Lorenzo Ruiz | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.79 | Willie Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.64 | Rhiley Castaldo | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.45 | Kameron Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.47 | John Mcbryde | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.11 | Moises Morales | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.40 | Moises Jara | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.52 | D' Ondre Loveless | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.63 | Aaron Salazar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.59 | SB | Ethan Villa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.12 | Steven Montoya | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
57.25 | Andrew Ramirez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.81 | SB | Danny Zamora | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
58.29 | Miguel Vasquez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.46 | SB | Iran Carrillo | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.79 | Jesus Garcia | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.21 | Brandon Gurrora | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.92 | Michael Hardemon | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.39 | Jesus Garcia | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:32.94 | Terry Scott | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.88 | Clayton Huble | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.31 | Kaeori Giron | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.24 | Brandon Gurrora | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.05 | Jose Tovar | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.27 | Terrance Doyle | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.49 | Terrance Doyle | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
47.58 | Jose Tovar | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
47.87 | SB | D' Ondre Loveless | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.39 | Manuel Avila | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.91 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:29.61 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:24.79 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |