Arlington Grace Prep Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.05 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.99 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:07.20 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:01.12 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Jaylah Suggs | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | SB | Jaylah Suggs | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-0.5 | Mackensy Culp | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-4 | Kennedy Phillips | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
61-10 | Kati Rod | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
45-9 | Hannah Turner | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-11.5 | Kennedy Phillips | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-3.5 | SB | Kati Rod | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
25-8.5 | Hannah Turner | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.82 | SB | Drew Moore | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:52.57 | Carson Pinon | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:00.14 | Garrett Page | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.69 | Josh Holm | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.69 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.66 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:58.40 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.80 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:15.47 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Dj Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-2 | Trey Jordan | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-0 | SB | Langston Pugh | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1 | Kameron Stokes | 44th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
122-1 | Matthew Chester | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
104-7 | Angel Garza | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
79-5 | SB | Kyle Lehew | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-3 | Angel Garza | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-11.5 | Kendon Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-7 | Robert Combs | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |