Great Hearts Irving MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.94 | SB | Caroline Chaplin | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
50.57 | SB | Brigid Tierney | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
51.65 | SB | Ireland Weisman | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:19.41 | Grace Vaughan | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:22.16 | Sophia Ortiz | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.26 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:08.75 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:53.94 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-4.5 | SB | Frances Rogers | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |
11-4.5 | Grace Vaughan | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-1.5 | Ireland Weisman | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-7 | Caroline Chaplin | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-4.25 | Brigid Tierney | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-8 | Clara Watt | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53-1 | SB | Frances Rogers | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
51-0 | SB | Caroline Rosisini | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10 | SB | Clara Watt | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
23-3.75 | SB | Caroline Rosisini | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
21-6.5 | SB | Frances Rogers | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.90 | SB | Joseph Wilcox | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
45.55 | SB | Shawn Tierney | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
51.44 | SB | Irving Wistam | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.27 | Qorban Scott | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:04.66 | SB | Nathan Richards | 35th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:54.30 | SB | Irving Wistam | 45th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.20 | SB | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.85 | SB | Relay Team | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:04.98 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | Liam Hoover | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-0.5 | SB | Shawn Tierney | 45th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-0.5 | Christian Coxon | 47th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-10 | SB | Joseph Wilcox | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |
59-10 | Benjamin Roper | 44th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-9 | SB | Christian Coxon | 52nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8 | SB | Joseph Wilcox | 47th | Finals H1 | Results |
24-11.5 | Benjamin Roper | 50th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-3 | Nathan Richards | 60th | Finals H1 | Results |