Sulphur Springs Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.93 | SB | Sadavia Porter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.26 | SB | N'syia Dugan | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.79 | SB | Sadavia Porter | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.08 | SB | Dalanee Myles | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.29 | Abbigael Paige Baier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.12 | SB | Abbigael Paige Baier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Imani Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.75 | Imani Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-9 | SB | Abbi Nicole Beggs | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.63 | SB | Caden Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.93 | Simeon Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.54 | SB | Zack Ivy | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.91 | SB | Rhett Reid | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:22.21 | SB | Stefon Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.64 | SB | A.j. Ramirez | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:46.44 | SB | Stefon Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:33.50 | SB | A.j. Ramirez | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12:11.45 | SB | Felipe Alba | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13:11.48 | SB | Alex Post | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.31 | Kylan Wade | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16.11 | SB | Brayden Wooten | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
16.15 | SB | Landry Tyson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.58 | SB | Brayden Wooten | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.53 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.60 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.91 | SB | Landry Tyson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Jeremiah Roland | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
6-4 | SB | Landry Tyson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5-6 | SB | Brayden Wooten | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | SB | Cc Clayton | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-3.25 | SB | Carter Monk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
39-8.25 | SB | Caden Eaton | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
10-10.5 | SB | Logan Caton | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-6 | SB | Ian Blanch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
37-11 | SB | Ryan Hammons | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |