Hawley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | h | K'lynn O'shields | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.34 | h SB | Jordan Rogers | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.34 | h | Jessica Perry | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.44 | h SB | Landon Herdon | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.84 | h SB | Latriva Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.84 | h SB | Laney Taylor | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.64 | h | Bayley Pair | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
34.54 | h SB | Latriva Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.74 | h | Jessica Perry | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:21.74 | h SB | Landon Herdon | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.38 | SB | Bayley Pair | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.21 | Caitlin Crow | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:16.37 | Jordan Taylor | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:07.52 | SB | Anna Willits | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:30.70 | Caitlin Crow | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:58.56 | Jordan Taylor | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17:04.00 | Anna Willits | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.64 | h | Breanna Leathers | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.94 | h | Kaylin Rister | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.64 | h SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.96 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Laney Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4 | SB | K'lynn O'shields | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-3.75 | SB | Breanna Leathers | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-10 | SB | Landon Herdon | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-8.25 | Breanna Leathers | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-10 | SB | Vanalice Bailey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
90-9 | SB | Alexis Kerns | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
86-7 | SB | Jordan Rogers | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
65-3 | Joselynn Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | h SB | Johnny Donnelly | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.34 | h SB | Blake Davis | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.24 | h | Nick Newman | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.24 | h | Johnny Donnelly | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.24 | h SB | Andrew Mccain | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.14 | h | Nick Newman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
59.74 | h | Colton Strickland | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:00.94 | h | Xavier Messick | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.93 | SB | Xavier Messick | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Ron Watkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-6 | Garrett Hewitt | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-0 | SB | Blake Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1 | SB | Garrett Hewitt | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-10.5 | Colton Strickland | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-8 | SB | Blake Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
14-8 | Johnny Donnelly | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Levi Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-4 | SB | Bo Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
80-7 | SB | Dakota Nichols | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
78-11 | SB | Andrew Mccain | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-2.5 | SB | Andrew Mccain | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |