Beaumont Kelly Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.57 | SB | Chandler Talbot | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.65 | Caitlyne Guillory | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.41 | SB | Kennedy Roberts | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.10 | SB | Zee Uzoh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.06 | Sydney Taylor | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.40 | SB | Jayla Fontenette | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.56 | SB | Israel Beverly | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.49 | SB | Laura Salazar | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.07 | SB | Laura Salazar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:18.81 | Grace Laduc | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.51 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.15 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.88 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | SB | Morgan Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-9.5 | SB | Regina Giles | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-9.25 | Morgan Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.88 | Jaylin Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.76 | Jordan Patterson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.92 | SB | Dajuan Espree | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.44 | SB | Cole Hartsfield | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.46 | SB | Matthew Haynie | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.22 | SB | Greg Bowling | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:40.25 | SB | Parker Alexander | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.73 | SB | Greg Bowling | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:19.00 | SB | Logan Russell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:32.72 | SB | Logan Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:30.53 | SB | Joseph Totorice | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.59 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.75 | Jude Mckinley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-1.75 | SB | Jaylin Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-2.5 | Jude Mckinley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |