mens results
100 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 Colton Carter Coolidge 11.17
2 Jordan Brown Coolidge 11.21
3 Anthony Hutchison Gholson 11.70
4 Matthew Urbanovsky Abbott 11.87
5 Julio Salinas Gholson 11.88
6 Mason Ashcraft Gholson 12.02
200 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 Torrey Hoover Coolidge 23.80
2 Anthony Hutchison Gholson 25.06
3 Michael Hutchison Gholson 25.90
4 Caleb Rogers Penelope 25.92
5 Nickolai Galuppo Abbott 25.97
6 Keauntee Driver Coolidge 26.06
400 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 Paxton Miller Abbott 56.93
2 Connor McCurdy Aquilla 57.10
3 Brayden Pick Mount Calm 58.64
4 Dakota Mynarcik Bynum 58.71
5 Kadyn Johnson Abbott 1:01.43
6 Jared Pavelka Abbott 1:02.47
800 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 Nathan Galuppo Abbott 2:10.12
2 Paxton Miller Abbott 2:14.63
3 Connor McCurdy Aquilla 2:15.29
4 Jacob Soules Aquilla 2:26.72
5 Nathan Nors Abbott 2:36.94
6 Michael McSpadden Mount Calm 2:38.47
1600 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 Obadiah Rangel Abbott 5:38.01
2 Jorge Rebollar Penelope 5:46.65
3 Jax Miller Abbott 5:48.47
4 Isaiah Garcia Penelope 5:48.67
5 Elijah Ihlenfeldt Aquilla 5:51.80
6 Reece Bailey Abbott 6:32.17
3200 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 Obadiah Rangel Abbott 12:27.69
2 Elijah Ihlenfeldt Aquilla 12:54.87
3 Isaiah Garcia Penelope 13:01.89
4 Daniel Roush Gholson 13:03.43
5 Osbaldo Rodriguez Penelope 13:21.18
6 Reece Bailey Abbott 14:14.01
110m Hurdles
PL Name Team Mark
1 Brenner Martin Penelope 14.84
2 Stacey Guerrero Aquilla 19.92
3 Jacob Felan Aquilla 20.18
4 Nickolai Galuppo Abbott 20.20
5 Charlie Frazier Coolidge 20.20
6 Josh Maxey Mount Calm 20.54
300 Meter Hurdles
PL Name Team Mark
1 Brenner Martin Penelope 45.00
2 Stacey Guerrero Aquilla 50.13
3 Charlie Frazier Coolidge 51.86
4 Tristen Walters Abbott 53.78
5 Brayden Beavers Abbott 54.61
6 Nathan Nors Abbott 57.53
26-1A District Meet 2018
April 4, 2018
Page 1 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
4x100 Meter Relay
PL Name Team Mark
1 Colton Carter Coolidge 45.53
Juan Acevedo
Jordan Brown
Torrey Hoover
2 Isaac Terrazas Abbott 47.15
Nickolai Galuppo
Tristen Walters
Jared Pavelka
3 James White Jr. Gholson 48.43
Anthony Hutchison
Michael Hutchison
Julio Salinas
4 Scott Ainswirth Aquilla 48.78
Jacob Felan
Memphis Shelton
Zackery Winder
5 Jaimen Marquez Penelope 49.03
Brenner Martin
Alan Olvera
Pablo Pineda
6 Sean Henderson Mount Calm 50.02
Josh Maxey
Carlton Moon
Brayden Pick
4x200 Meter Relay
PL Name Team Mark
1 Colton Carter Coolidge 1:36.27
Juan Acevedo
Jordan Brown
Torrey Hoover
2 Isaac Terrazas Abbott 1:36.75
Jared Pavelka
Nathan Galuppo
Kadyn Johnson
3 Tristian Hennig Aquilla 1:42.83
Reese Phillips
Memphis Shelton
Zackery Winder
4 Daniel Roush Gholson 1:42.86
James White Jr.
Michael Hutchison
Mason Ashcraft
5 Jacob Montgomery Penelope 1:45.32
Jorge Rebollar
Caleb Rogers
Osbaldo Rodriguez
6 Sean Henderson Mount Calm 1:52.69
Josh Maxey
Nathan Clark
Carlton Moon
26-1A District Meet 2018
April 4, 2018
Page 2 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
4x400 Meter Relay
PL Name Team Mark
1 Isaac Terrazas Abbott 3:48.43
Nathan Galuppo
Paxton Miller
Kadyn Johnson
2 Connor McCurdy Aquilla 3:55.88
Reese Phillips
Jacob Soules
Zackery Winder
3 Daniel Roush Gholson 4:09.07
James White Jr.
Julio Salinas
Mason Ashcraft
4 Jacob Montgomery Penelope 4:14.32
Alan Olvera
Pablo Pineda
Caleb Rogers
5 Matthew Hunter Coolidge 4:17.90
Emmanuel Rivera
Charlie Frazier
Keauntee Driver
Long Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Kadyn Johnson Abbott 19-4.5
2 Torrey Hoover Coolidge 19-4
3 Tristian Hennig Aquilla 18-10.5
4 Julio Salinas Gholson 18-9
5 Anthony Hutchison Gholson 18-7
6 Dakota Mynarcik Bynum 18-2.75
Shot Put
PL Name Team Mark
1 Jacob Felan Aquilla 40-3
2 Jared Pavelka Abbott 39-0
3 Tyler Zbranek Bynum 36-6
4 Alejandro Sosa Aquilla 34-1.5
5 Dustin Griffith Abbott 33-11
6 Michael Hutchison Gholson 32-0
Discus
PL Name Team Mark
1 Jared Pavelka Abbott 99-5.75
2 Brenner Martin Penelope 98-1.25
3 Mason Hester Aquilla 95-3
4 Chris Pustejousky Abbott 89-4.5
5 Jesus Silva Penelope 85-3
6 Alexis Campos Bynum 84-3.5
Triple Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Dakota Mynarcik Bynum 38-5.5
2 Mason Ashcraft Gholson 38-3.5
3 Matthew Urbanovsky Abbott 38-1
4 Michael Henry Bynum 37-11
5 Zackery Winder Aquilla 37-10.5
6 Caleb Rogers Penelope 35-6
High Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Zackery Winder Aquilla 5-6
2 Jordan Brown Coolidge 5-4
2 Mason Ashcraft Gholson 5-4
4 Brenner Martin Penelope 5-0
5 Caleb Rogers Penelope 4-10
6 Brayden Pick Mount Calm 4-8
Pole Vault
PL Name Team Mark
1 Osbaldo Rodriguez Penelope 9-0
2 Connor McCurdy Aquilla 8-6
3 Pablo Pineda Penelope 6-6
womens results
100 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 Tirayae Henry Coolidge 13.18
2 Iv’Ree Westbrooks Mount Calm 13.90
3 Christi Washington Gholson 14.00
4 Janessa Hughes Abbott 14.08
5 Kearstyn Sexton Penelope 14.26
6 Zadie Rankin Gholson 14.31
200 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 Amaya Brown Coolidge 27.79
2 Kenna Mynar Abbott 28.01
3 Tionna Kirven Coolidge 28.29
4 Jordyn Barsh Aquilla 29.51
5 Lesley Gerik Aquilla 30.03
6 Allison Murphy Abbott 30.64
400 Meter Dash
PL Name Team Mark
1 Payton Pustejovsky Abbott 1:06.57
2 Sofia Stalker Abbott 1:07.03
3 Tionna Kirven Coolidge 1:07.12
4 Hannah Huffhines Aquilla 1:07.54
5 Ionica Love Coolidge 1:10.68
6 Allison Wolf Abbott 1:15.01
800 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 Sofia Stalker Abbott 2:40.62
2 Rylee Hennig Aquilla 2:57.29
3 Haley Lutkenhaus Abbott 3:03.56
4 Arlee Fossett Abbott 3:11.40
5 Bailey Callaway Aquilla 3:16.36
6 Brooke Callaway Aquilla 3:16.98
1600 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 Hannah Huffhines Aquilla 6:11.83
2 Salma Ortiz Coolidge 6:45.56
3 Kara Zamzow Abbott 6:58.92
4 Jillian Kutscherousky Coolidge 7:08.74
5 Angelina Dellinger Abbott 7:14.10
6 Julianne Langford Abbott 7:15.70
3200 Meter Run
PL Name Team Mark
1 Haley Lutkenhaus Abbott 15:15.75
2 Baylie Haygood Aquilla 15:37.45
3 Autumn Lutkenhaus Abbott 15:38.44
4 Chloey Linares Aquilla 16:26.94
5 Ashley Laramore Aquilla 16:33.28
6 Robyn Walker Abbott 16:47.78
100 Meter Hurdles
PL Name Team Mark
1 Chloey Linares Aquilla 20.35
2 Britlee Sivley Abbott 20.47
3 Makayla Matus Gholson 21.55
4 Elizabeth Lewis Aquilla 22.59
5 Heather Sims Penelope 22.67
6 McKenzie Ellis Mount Calm 22.96
300 Meter Hurdles
PL Name Team Mark
1 Rachel Kallus Abbott 47.66
2 Yadhira Soria Penelope 56.23
3 Britlee Sivley Abbott 57.31
4 Chloey Linares Aquilla 1:03.48
5 Copeland Welch Aquilla 1:05.59
6 Elizabeth Lewis Aquilla 1:17.74
26-1A District Meet 2018
April 4, 2018
Page 1 of 3
TrackMate Online - www.microsport.com - (210) 497-6617
4x100 Meter Relay
PL Name Team Mark
1 Salma Ortiz Coolidge 53.33
Amaya Brown
Tionna Kirven
Tirayae Henry
2 Gracy Russell Abbott 55.34
Kenna Mynar
Allison Murphy
Britlee Sivley
3 Litzy Martinez Penelope 57.02
Yadhira Soria
Crystal Razo
Kearstyn Sexton
4 Christi Washington Gholson 58.89
Zadie Rankin
Caroline Willenborg
Cassidy Craig
5 Taelyn McCurdy Aquilla 59.76
Shaylee Gant
Hannah Linares
Mckenzie Huffhines
6 Zulimar Morales Mount Calm 1:00.08
Iv’Ree Westbrooks
Juelia Moore
McKenzie Ellis
4x200 Meter Relay
PL Name Team Mark
1 Gracy Russell Abbott 1:56.05
Kenna Mynar
Payton Pustejovsky
Rachel Kallus
2 Ionica Love Coolidge 1:58.83
Jazmine Evans
Amaya Brown
Tirayae Henry
3 Rylee Hennig Aquilla 2:02.22
Hannah Linares
Lesley Gerik
Jordyn Barsh
4 Zadie Rankin Gholson 2:08.46
Caroline Willenborg
Cassidy Craig
Makayla Matus
5 Zulimar Morales Mount Calm 2:10.86
Iv’Ree Westbrooks
Juelia Moore
McKenzie Ellis
6 Diamond Davis Penelope 2:11.41
Mercades Davis
Crystal Razo
Shaley Runion
4x400 Meter Relay
PL Name Team Mark
1 Gracy Russell Abbott 4:33.11
Sofia Stalker
Payton Pustejovsky
Rachel Kallus
2 Rylee Hennig Aquilla 4:48.52
Hannah Huffhines
Lesley Gerik
Jordyn Barsh
3 Litzy Martinez Penelope 5:11.00
Yadhira Soria
Crystal Razo
Kearstyn Sexton
26-1A District Meet 2018
Hosted by Coolidge High School
April 4, 2018
Division Results (Continued...)
long jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Jordyn Barsh Aquilla 15-2.25
2 Janessa Hughes Abbott 14-11.25
3 Kenna Mynar Abbott 14-8.75
4 Juelia Moore Mount Calm 13-11.5
5 Christi Washington Gholson 13-9.5
6 Iv’Ree Westbrooks Mount Calm 13-9
Shot Put
PL Name Team Mark
1 Lacey Brunett Aquilla 31-7.5
2 Diamond Davis Penelope 30-7
3 Caroline Willenborg Gholson 28-5.5
4 Amari Hill Mount Calm 28-0.5
5 Rena Parks Aquilla 27-2
6 Emily Loyola Abbott 25-4.5
Discus
PL Name Team Mark
1 Julianne Langford Abbott 81-1.75
2 Lacey Brunett Aquilla 77-9
3 Paityn Machac Penelope 74-4
4 Kearstyn Sexton Penelope 71-1.75
5 Kara Zamzow Abbott 68-6.75
6 Chloe Rangel Bynum 56-7
Triple Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Yadhira Soria Penelope 31-2
2 Jordyn Barsh Aquilla 30-7
3 Janessa Hughes Abbott 29-7.5
4 Christi Washington Gholson 29-3.5
5 Litzy Martinez Penelope 29-2
6 Zadie Rankin Gholson 27-1
High Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Rylee Hennig Aquilla 5-0
2 Amaya Brown Coolidge 4-10
3 Hannah Huffhines Aquilla 4-2
4 Juelia Moore Mount Calm 4-0
Pole Vault
PL Name Team Mark
1 Yadhira Soria Penelope 6-6
2 Shaley Runion Penelope 6-6
3 Rylee Hennig Aquilla 6-0
4 Crystal Razo Penelope 6-0
5 Taelyn McCurdy Aquilla 5-6