Gunter Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.72 | SB | Aubrey Wendt | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13.77 | SB | Makentry Hinkley | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.80 | SB | Aubrey Wendt | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
31.60 | Makentry Hinkley | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.17 | SB | Nancy Castorena | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:11.69 | SB | Aubrey Wendt | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1:12.79 | Makentry Hinkley | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:41.29 | SB | Sienna Siciliano | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:14.28 | SB | Sienna Siciliano | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
15:32.31 | SB | Bria Savage | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.95 | SB | Lauren Nobels | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.06 | Lauren Nobels | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.25 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.73 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Alexa Riechart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
84-9 | SB | Channing Clement | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
53-1 | SB | Alandra Ortiz | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Shot Put | |||||
18-3 | SB | Alandra Ortiz | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.79 | SB | Marloes Major | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.78 | SB | Clayton Reed | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
32.74 | Marloes Major | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.60 | SB | Stephenie Pelley | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.49 | Colt Rivera | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.02 | SB | Marloes Major | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.69 | Tristan Meadors | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17.11 | SB | Gabe Wells | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.70 | SB | David Denton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
44.42 | SB | Gabe Wells | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.84 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.98 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Tristan Meadors | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Ryan Morrison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
121-0 | SB | Gage Biggerstaff | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |