Baytown Lee Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.59 | SB | Paige Immel | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:19.79 | Jasmine Hunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:01.06 | Jasmine Hunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Kalley Freeman | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
4-2 | SB | Caitlin Eubanks | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11.75 | Mackenzie Galicia | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2 | SB | Kalley Freeman | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Kristen Moreno | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
93-2 | SB | Zoe Tijerina | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
63-4 | Alex Munoz | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
60-2 | SB | Ammileigh Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
33-3 | Braylee Hood | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
29-6.75 | Zoe Tijerina | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
22-8 | SB | Alex Munoz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
22-2 | SB | Ammileigh Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.55 | Ryan Mendoza | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.64 | Ryan Mendoza | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.86 | SB | David Lowers | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.07 | Noah Escamilla | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:09.00 | Gavin Freeman | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.47 | SB | Patrick Barrera | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.41 | Payden Hunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Noah Escamilla | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-6 | SB | Trent Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
4-4 | SB | David Lowers | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.75 | SB | Payden Hunter | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7 | Noah Escamilla | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Brody Pitcok | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
104-2 | Mason Fowler | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
104-1 | SB | Ryan Mendoza | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
72-3 | SB | Fernando Sosa | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9.5 | Mason Fowler | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
29-11 | SB | Fernando Sosa | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |