Vista Ridge XC Invitational 2018

Cedar Park, TX
Timing/Results DoMore Race Services

JV Girls 5K

Girls 5000 Meter Run JV
Place	Name	Team	Time
1	Myla Castillo	Spring Branch Smithson Valley	20:57
2	Maria Martinez	Manor	21:00.3
3	Zoe Maruquin	Spring Branch Smithson Valley	21:02
4	Leighanna Glover	Spring Branch Smithson Valley	21:53.2
5	Amirah Creighton	Round Rock	22:11
6	Ashley Shea	Spring Branch Smithson Valley	22:16.1
7	Fiona Graves	Round Rock	22:36.9
8	Mary Cate Brown	Austin Vandegrift	22:38.1
9	Zoey Hill	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	22:46.1
10	Olivia Farias	Boerne Champion	22:46.1
11	Angelina Ibarra	Spring Branch Smithson Valley	22:48.6
12	Taylor Wright	Spring Branch Smithson Valley	22:50.7
13	Lyle Rideout	Boerne Champion	23:00.9
14	Julia Douglas	Spring Branch Smithson Valley	23:18.9
15	Lauren Wilson	Round Rock	23:35.5
16	Jasmine Harris	Austin Vandegrift	23:50.5
17	Lauren Hawley	Austin Vandegrift	23:56
18	Jadyn Rodriguez	San Antonio Stevens	24:02.8
19	Grace Menzies	Boerne Champion	24:06.7
20	Masyn Wernecke	Austin Vandegrift	24:13.7
21	Sophia Parra	Boerne Champion	24:16.5
22	Riley Beard	Round Rock	24:19.2
23	Abby Pinales	San Antonio Stevens	24:20.3
24	Angelina Gonzales	Boerne Champion	24:26.9
25	Casey Gilbert	Austin Vandegrift	24:37.4
26	Riley Brown	Austin Vandegrift	24:39.2
27	Emma Bartholomew	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	24:41.1
28	Ellie Chase	Round Rock	24:47:00
29	Ashton Tomassino	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	24:55.5
30	Olivia Fish	Pflugerville Hendrickson	25:00:00
31	McKenna Waggoner	Austin Lake Travis	25:01.8
32	Andrea Alcocer	San Antonio Stevens	25:02.6
33	Breana Hernandez	Spring Branch Smithson Valley	25:03.8
34	Ellie Rogers	Round Rock	25:04.1
35	Lauren Esp	Spring Branch Smithson Valley	25:14:00
36	Candace Keefe	Boerne Champion	25:20.9
37	Aly Scott	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	25:21.2
38	Ivana Clouse	Austin Vandegrift	25:23.2
39	Maddie Woodfield	Round Rock	25:27.1
40	Izzy Vogdes	Austin Vandegrift	25:33.6
41	Kennedy Babb	Austin Vandegrift	25:33.8
42	Spandana Kamepalli	Austin Vandegrift	25:40.5
43	Sofia Engstrom	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	25:41.2
44	Maryann Chidume	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	25:42.4
45	Allie Beardsley	Round Rock	25:44.3
46	Paige Williams	Round Rock	25:45:00
47	Monica Pacheco	Leander	25:45.7
48	Jaida Adamson	Round Rock	25:46.7
49	Emma Ausman	Round Rock	25:48.4
50	Leaila Trevino	San Antonio Churchill	25:48.9
51	Josie Dressendorfer	Round Rock	25:49.9
52	Mary Callicotte	San Antonio Stevens	25:50.6
53	Emry Wooten	Spring Branch Smithson Valley	25:51.6
54	Olivia Mills	Round Rock	25:51.6
55	Grace McClain	Boerne Champion	25:52.9
56	Ella Anderson	Austin Vandegrift	25:53.7
57	Olivia Albright	Round Rock	25:57:00
58	Debbi Bong	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	25:57.2
59	Katherine Goclan	Austin Lake Travis	25:57.2
60	Audrey Bury	Austin Vandegrift	25:57.8
61	Presley Griffin	Austin Vandegrift	25:58:00
62	Alex Neimeth	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	25:58:00
63	Amelia Fullword	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	25:58.7
64	Laramie Powell	Leander	26:02.8
65	Amanda Pogorzelski	Round Rock	26:03.3
66	Kaitlin Howell	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	26:12.1
67	Odalys Ornelas	CP Vista Ridge	26:16.1
68	Lea Bullock	Hutto	26:17.6
69	Kenzie Chafin	Round Rock	26:17.8
70	Mia Wustrau	Austin Vandegrift	26:17.9
71	Jenna Perry	Austin Vandegrift	26:19.8
72	Anna Caldwell	Boerne Champion	26:25.9
73	Emma Griffith	Round Rock	26:27.8
74	Kyla Peeples	Austin Vandegrift	26:28.9
75	Karla Zavala	Leander	26:30.4
76	Analisa Sanchez	Round Rock Stony Point	26:34.4
77	Savianna Cervantes	San Antonio Churchill	26:36.7
78	Jada Baillie	Leander	26:38.3
79	Eva Childs	Boerne Champion	26:38.5
80	Lily Bradshaw	Austin Lake Travis	26:39.5
81	Jazlynn Cyphers	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	26:40.3
82	Francesca Faillace	Round Rock Westwood	26:41.1
83	Grace Massey	Austin Lake Travis	26:46.6
84	Aspen Gillespie	Hutto	26:54.8
85	Natalie Bladen	Austin Lake Travis	27:00.3
86	Natalie Whiddon	Leander	27:10:00
87	Autumn Keith	Leander	27:20.3
88	Alyssa Sullivan	Leander	27:23.7
89	Shilo Tuck	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	27:28.2
90	Blakely Calderone	Round Rock	27:30.1
91	Autumn York	Leander	27:30.3
92	Jolie Hernandez	San Antonio Stevens	27:31.4
93	Lilyanna Torres	Kyle Lehman	27:31.6
94	Sarah McClain	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	27:32.9
95	Caroline Wilkes	Leander	27:35.8
96	Kayla Blache	CP Vista Ridge	27:36.8
97	Katherine Callicotte	San Antonio Stevens	27:38.1
98	Grace Parrott	Pflugerville Hendrickson	27:38.1
99	Hannah Morris	Leander	27:40.5
100	Dani Clouse	Austin Vandegrift	27:42.1
101	Griffin Rose	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	27:43:00
102	AnnaGrace Hale	Round Rock	27:44.9
103	Emery Hall	Leander	27:45.8
104	Franco Larissa	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	27:46.1
105	Seanne Buoy	Round Rock Westwood	27:48.5
106	Angelica Clifton	Leander	27:50.3
107	Natali Barb	Round Rock Stony Point	27:58.6
108	Saibree Spencer	Austin Vandegrift	28:00.8
109	Madison Wustrau	Austin Vandegrift	28:07.1
110	Kaeleigh Flores	Round Rock Stony Point	28:14.2
111	Morgan Flores	Pflugerville Connally	28:16.4
112	Quinn Stegall	Round Rock Stony Point	28:20.7
113	Jocelyn Alvardo	Round Rock Stony Point	28:26.6
114	Kathy Le	San Antonio Churchill	28:28.2
115	Faith Bentley	Round Rock	28:32.5
116	Shelbe Kaminski	Round Rock Stony Point	28:43.6
117	Amanda Bartz	Austin Vandegrift	28:47.2
118	Makenzie Rodriguez	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	28:50.4
119	Katherine Bingham	Austin Lake Travis	28:58:00
120	Anna Hurwitz	Austin Vandegrift	28:59:00
121	Danna Quiriarte	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	29:03:00
122	Abigail Tucker	Austin Vandegrift	29:04.8
123	Lauren Espinosa	Hutto	29:06.3
124	Sabrina Estrada	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	29:08.8
125	Paige Castillo	Round Rock Westwood	29:12.8
126	Vanessa Ruvalcaba	Pflugerville Hendrickson	29:14.3
127	Tianna Lucas	Hutto	29:15.9
128	Anabella Galan	Pflugerville Hendrickson	29:16.6
129	Laine Casey	Austin Lake Travis	29:22.3
130	Olivia Kaminski	Round Rock Stony Point	29:22.8
131	Tammy Castillo	Hutto	29:35:00
132	Desiree Hernandez	Manor	29:48:00
133	Jillian Anderson	Round Rock Stony Point	29:55.1
134	Nicole Ayad	Pflugerville Hendrickson	29:55.2
135	Ashleigh Jamison	Round Rock	30:05.3
136	Gabriela Klein	Round Rock Stony Point	30:11.7
137	Jessica Araujo	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	30:15.6
138	Ava Hsu	Round Rock Westwood	30:18.8
139	Melant Mei	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	30:34.5
140	Emily Aguilar-Pine	San Antonio Churchill	30:37.8
141	Abigail Gregory	Round Rock Stony Point	30:42:00
142	Ariel Castoreno	San Antonio Churchill	30:45.6
143	Elyse Darling	Leander	30:46.5
144	Aubrey Flores	Round Rock Westwood	30:47.2
145	Maya Gangadharan	Round Rock Westwood	31:02.9
146	Lekha Sripathi	Austin Vandegrift	31:15.2
147	Taylor Chronert	Austin Vandegrift	31:22.9
148	Myna Chintapalli	Austin Vandegrift	31:32.4
149	Leilah Toran	Pflugerville Hendrickson	31:32.9
150	Delilah Woods	Austin Vandegrift	31:45.9
151	Hannah Loya	Kyle Lehman	31:46.5
152	Danielle Bish	Pflugerville	31:51.2
153	Bianca Anderson	Pflugerville Hendrickson	31:52.5
154	Angelina Rangel	Leander	31:58.7
155	Briana Holland	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	32:04.1
156	Maribel kyle	San Antonio Stevens	32:11.8
157	Courtney Alexander	Kyle Lehman	32:17.3
158	Harumi Ibarra	Manor	32:19.8
159	Amanda Hildago	San Antonio Stevens	32:38.5
160	Jacklyn Gonzales	San Antonio Stevens	32:53.9
161	Natalie Renteria	Manor	32:58.4
162	Beck Faith	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	33:22.1
163	Dinah Bray	Round Rock Westwood	33:28.7
164	Alina Townsend	Hutto	33:30.7
165	Sophia Simmons	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	35:06.1
166	Diya Rajon	Round Rock Westwood	35:09.2
167	Amelia Kirby	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	35:18.6
168	Maria Matamoros	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	35:39:00
169	Melanie Hinojosa	Manor	35:42.2