--------------------------------------- 1
Albany High School - TXHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:32 AM 10/4/2018 Page 1
Albany CC Meet - 9/27/2018
Albany
Results
Event 3 Boys 1.5 Mile Run Jr. High
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 9 Year Olds
1 Fairchild, Cason Albany 7:41.52 1
2 Galyean, Grady Eastland 7:43.34 1
3 Paredez, Eric Clyde 7:57.99 1 1
4 Ceniceros, Tai Cisco 7:58.24 2
5 Carr, Blake Clyde 8:07.06 2 2
6 Burson, Luke Clyde 8:07.46 2 3
7 Wheeler, Lute Albany 8:17.02 2
8 Gerhart, Kaden Clyde 8:41.12 3 4
9 Broadfoot, Ty Clyde 8:41.87 4 5
10 Baker, Cole Clyde 9:03.27 5 6
11 Hill, Adam Albany 9:09.96 5
12 Williamson, Keegan Eastland 9:17.93 5
13 Fish, Avdan Clyde 9:30.65 6 7
14 Parrish, Hunter Clyde 9:55.96 6
15 Plait, Ethan Clyde 10:14.83 7
16 Anaya, Connor Cisco 13:01.52 8
Event 3 Boys 1.5 Mile Run Jr. High
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 12 Year Olds
1 Carrillo, Isaiah Albany 7:29.87 1
2 Bowman, Jaxon Munday 7:31.90 1
3 Garcia, Roberto Cisco 7:37.59 1
4 Stewart, Lane Eula 7:37.84 1 1
5 Gray, Clayton Eula 7:44.87 1 2
6 Higgins, Ryne Cisco 7:48.20 1
7 Espinoza, Cruz Roby 7:51.34 1
8 Harris, Derek Eastland 8:01.12 2
9 Dancer, Rue Rule 8:05.75 2
10 Pack, Blane Eula 8:08.02 2 3
11 Sharp, Carson Eula 8:08.33 2 4
12 Rojas, Juan Munday 8:16.24 2
13 Randell, Dylan Eastland 8:20.21 2
14 Beaver, Gage Throckmorton 8:23.81 3 5
15 Hall, Laine Archer City 8:24.78 3
16 Shipley, Austin Eula 8:29.71 3 6
17 Arispe, Ricky Eula 8:30.02 3 7
18 Jamomo, Roy Clyde 8:30.37 3 8
19 Moore, Timothy Rule 8:30.68 3
20 Franklin, Cayden Eula 8:36.65 3 9
21 Fish, Axton Clyde 8:40.06 3 10
22 Propst, Eliot Eula 8:40.50 3
23 Shahan, Kayton Munday 8:42.37 4
24 Graham, Tristan Clyde 8:45.02 4 11
25 Ramirez, Jacob Coleman 8:46.80 4 12
26 Duenez, Rogelio Colorado City 8:48.36 4
27 Autry, Colton Clyde 8:51.78 4 13
28 Talley, Keegan Rule 8:53.46 4
29 Cavanagh, Hagen Coleman 8:57.31 4 14
30 Johnson, Kaden Coleman 8:58.00 4 15
31 Vasquez, Daniel Coleman 8:58.42 4 16
32 Croft, Trevor Coleman 8:58.90 5 17
33 Makovy, Hayden Throckmorton 9:03.90 5 18
34 Windham, Shelton Eula 9:07.90 5
35 Norris, Ian Eastland 9:16.21 5
36 Hansen, Riley Munday 9:21.75 5
37 Torrez, Bradley Throckmorton 9:24.90 5 19
38 Orozco, Avery Eula 9:28.34 5
39 Newman, Jaelin Eula 9:28.59 6
40 Young, Deane Coleman 9:32.62 6 20
41 Bleeker, Hunter Woodson 9:39.31 6 21
42 Gunn, Logan Cisco 9:48.02 6
43 Bazany, Karson Colorado City 9:53.81 6
44 Hounshell, Clayton Roby 10:04.84 6
45 Hernandez, Michael Clyde 10:09.87 6 22
46 Miller, Kason Archer City 10:10.37 6
47 Bryant, Ian Seymour 10:26.65 7
48 Bays, Zach Cisco 10:29.84 7
49 Veitenheimer, Tucker Archer City 10:31.62 7
50 Mills, Sam Woodson 11:04.14 7 23
51 Singleton, Justin Woodson 11:48.72 7 24
52 Whitfield, Zachar Throckmorton 11:51.21 7 25
53 Dalton, Nolan Woodson 12:09.86 7 26
54 Baker, Conner Coleman 12:12.09 7 27
55 Watson, Daniel Throckmorton 12:40.59 7 28
56 Casarez, Juan Eula 12:56.34 8
57 Huddleston, Justin Coleman 13:15.87 8
58 Frausto, Konner Coleman 13:31.09 8
59 Johnston, John Throckmorton 13:45.34 8 29
60 Bleeker, Caleb Woodson 13:56.40 8 30
61 Hardin, Clay Colorado City 13:59.62 8
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 12 Year Olds
1 Eula 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 9
Total Time: 40:08.77
Average: 8:01.76
2 Clyde 64 8 10 11 13 22
Total Time: 44:57.10
Average: 8:59.42
3 Coleman 74 12 14 15 16 17 20 27
Total Time: 44:39.43
Average: 8:55.89
4 Throckmorton 95 5 18 19 25 28 29
Total Time: 51:24.41
Average: 10:16.89
--------------------------------------- 3
Albany High School - TXHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:32 AM 10/4/2018 Page 3
Albany CC Meet - 9/27/2018
Albany
Results
....Event 3 Boys 12 1.5 Mile Run Jr. High
5 Woodson 124 21 23 24 26 30
Total Time: 58:38.43
Average: 11:43.69
Results - Men 9 Year Olds
1 Clyde 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 41:35.50
Average: 8:19.10
--------------------------------------- 4
Albany High School - TXHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:32 AM 10/4/2018 Page 1
Albany CC Meet - 9/27/2018
Albany
Results
Event 4 Girls 1.5 Mile Run Jr. High
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 9 Year Olds
1 May, Jaidyn Eastland 8:33.81 1 1
2 Elder, Katy Coleman 8:41.24 2 2
3 Carr, Abby Clyde 8:43.49 2 3
4 Ainsworth, Brooke Eastland 8:48.77 2 4
5 Cunningham, Addy Eastland 8:51.77 3 5
6 Holson, Ashlyn Albany 8:55.12 3
7 Ray, Sarah Gordon 8:59.52 3
8 Wilcoxen, Alex Clyde 9:02.24 4 6
9 Cooley, Kailen Clyde 9:03.34 4 7
10 Hatchett, Maci Albany 9:03.86 4
11 Edgar, Callan Albany 9:08.15 4
12 Horn, Jackie Coleman 9:12.06 4 8
13 Hale, Felicity Coleman 9:12.62 5 9
14 Brunson, Braley Cisco 9:13.72 5 10
15 Martin, Isela Clyde 9:22.62 5 11
16 Phillips, Annabell Clyde 9:25.25 5 12
17 Hudspeth, Taryn Clyde 9:29.71 6 13
18 Forester, Rebekah Cisco 9:31.92 6 14
19 Trammell, Cheyenne Cisco 9:35.90 7 15
20 Bhakta, Ipsha Coleman 9:44.37 7 16
21 Barnett, Hannah Clyde 9:52.52 8 17
22 Crawford, Alexia Cisco 9:53.24 8 18
23 Winge, Kilye Cisco 10:01.46 8 19
24 Schaefer, Jordan Cisco 10:01.80 8 20
25 Millette, Ava Eula 10:04.40 8
26 York, Alicia Cisco 10:04.84 8 21
27 Baker, Chloe Cisco 10:06.40 9
28 Reed, Payton Gordon 10:07.90 9
29 Hogue, Alayna Cisco 10:11.18 9
30 Ware, Gabby Eastland 10:11.87 9 22
31 Russell, Sidney Albany 10:12.12 9
32 Gorr, Kambrie Cisco 10:16.94 9
33 Arnold, Janna Cisco 10:17.28 9
34 Cantu, Clarissa Eula 10:20.09 10
35 Saffel, Shelby Rule 10:27.15 10
36 Longoria, Heather Cisco 10:32.81 10
37 Monano, Ariaena Eastland 10:39.02 11 23
38 Brown, Tatum Clyde 10:41.02 11
39 Arnold, Kasey Cisco 10:43.75 11
40 Isanogle, Madi Cisco 10:53.43 11
41 House, Hannah Cisco 10:54.46 11
42 Coleman, Haleigh Baird 10:56.72 12 24
43 Roush, Jaelynn Rising Star 11:00.68 12
44 Spencer, Paige Rising Star 11:03.84 12
45 Tambunga, Ninel Cisco 11:05.96 12
46 Hurtado, Brooklyn Cisco 11:06.28 12
47 Hernandez, Bailey Cisco 11:11.12 13
48 Smith, Jayden Baird 11:12.02 13 25
49 Fortuna, Mari Roby 11:18.72 13
50 Powell, Gracie Roby 11:23.37 14
51 Pickett, Callie Coleman 11:57.72 14 26
52 Howard, Braylee Baird 12:12.81 14 27
53 Guzman, Astrid Rule 12:14.68 14
54 Monsey, Aubreigh Baird 12:19.59 15 28
55 Olson, Lillea Haskell 12:28.12 15
56 Windham, Rylie Clyde 12:45.02 15
57 Rogers, Serenity Clyde 12:50.31 15
58 Cobb, Myra Haskell 13:00.02 15
59 Hernandez, Alyssa Haskell 13:06.24 16
60 Easterling, Molli Rule 13:33.34 16
61 Baumgardner, Daisy Clyde 13:40.50 16
62 Deel, Brady Baird 13:46.34 16 29
Event 4 Girls 1.5 Mile Run Jr. High
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 12 Year Olds
1 Whitehill, Livi Cisco 8:12.78 1 1
2 Raygosa, Angel Cisco 8:15.02 1 2
3 Garrett, Payton Coleman 8:20.84 1 3
4 Garmer, Hailee Roby 8:26.18 1 4
5 Davis, Delaina Eula 8:26.81 1 5
6 Cunningham, Lily Throckmorton 8:28.31 1 6
7 Benson, Chasity Roby 8:28.68 1 7
8 Ojeda, Emily Eastland 8:29.59 1 8
9 Bruner, Reagan Cisco 8:31.81 1 9
10 Carper, Cylea Eastland 8:35.06 2 10
11 Garmer, Hope Roby 8:41.59 2 11
12 Binger, Shyla Cisco 8:43.68 2 12
13 Gerhart, Kenly Clyde 8:45.50 2 13
14 Sotello, Cristina Clyde 8:46.55 2 14
15 Taggart, Rebecca Archer City 8:47.87 2
16 Nichols, Kayle Eastland 8:50.12 2 15
17 Betancourth-Torres, Vane Colorado City 8:54.18 3 16
18 Goodman, Pree Eula 8:54.75 3 17
19 Ortiz, Gracie Clyde 8:55.87 3 18
20 Ukle, Chloe Clyde 8:56.52 3 19
21 Hunter, Ella Munday 8:58.02 3 20
22 Williams, Raylee Cisco 9:00.24 3 21
23 Pedroza, Trennity Seymour 9:01.24 3 22
24 Decker, Racie Seymour 9:04.93 4 23
25 Marin, Kassidy Archer City 9:08.96 4
26 Green, Emily Roby 9:09.52 4 24
27 Skelton, Brynlee Archer City 9:11.40 4
28 Hosea, Mallory Seymour 9:12.34 4 25
29 Cantu, Evelyn Eula 9:13.41 5 26
30 Cavitt, Kacie Eula 9:14.68 5 27
31 Johnson, Victoria Seymour 9:16.02 5 28
32 Tabor, Briley Albany 9:17.18 5
33 Copeland, Lily Seymour 9:18.52 5 29
34 Thompson, Brice Munday 9:24.46 5 30
35 Moore, Madilyn Haskell 9:28.15 6 31
36 Devora, Isabella Eula 9:29.37 6 32
37 Diaz, Jacklyn Munday 9:29.96 6 33
38 McNeal, Kennedy Colorado City 9:31.37 6 34
39 Webb, Ella Albany 9:33.00 6
40 Leija, Delaney Munday 9:33.65 6 35
41 Phillips, Payton Clyde 9:34.68 6 36
42 Gober, Peyton Coleman 9:35.28 6 37
43 Fulgham, Emery Eula 9:35.62 7 38
44 Kostiha, Sidney Gordon 9:40.41 7
45 thompson, chaney Munday 9:40.68 7 39
46 Johnson, Jasmine Seymour 9:42.56 7 40
47 Alvarez, Evan Colorado City 9:42.99 7 41
48 Heflin, Bree Baird 9:43.52 7
49 Boatright, Kylee Coleman 9:43.87 7 42
50 Elrod, Abby Roby 9:45.72 7 43
51 Taggart, Candace Archer City 9:49.09 8
52 Farusto, Jammie Coleman 9:52.09 8 44
53 Lasly, Lilly Rising Star 9:56.36 8
54 Carreon, Mallory Colorado City 9:59.06 8 45
55 Gilbreath, Brylei Coleman 10:07.02 9 46
56 Strain, Brenlye Colorado City 10:10.84 9 47
57 Cauthen, Hannah Eula 10:12.40 9 48
58 Barker, Halli Eastland 10:17.58 10 49
59 Scott, Stephanie Munday 10:18.72 10 50
60 Wilden, Egan Seymour 10:22.50 10 51
61 Rangel, Sandra Seymour 10:25.00 10
62 Garza, Sage Roby 10:30.44 10 52
63 Hanlon, Blaiz Cisco 10:31.18 10 53
64 Smith, Chaney Roby 10:34.62 10 54
65 Lopez, Kaylynn Eastland 10:37.21 11 55
66 Jordan, Hailey Eastland 10:41.37 11 56
67 Chadwick, Kayley Roby 10:42.24 11
68 Lane, Kiara Coleman 10:47.64 11 57
69 Stewart, Laney Roby 10:54.72 11
70 Dove, Justice Eastland 10:55.06 12 58
71 Contreras, Amber Eastland 10:55.44 12
72 Stone, Braylee Colorado City 10:56.21 12 59
73 Perryman, Kaydence Seymour 10:57.02 12
74 Allen, Maggie Baird 11:04.12 12
75 Card, Bella Clyde 11:06.71 13 60
76 Shiplett, Zoe Haskell 11:09.52 13 61
77 Martinez, Morgan Colorado City 11:10.05 13 62
78 Fauntleory, Olivia Throckmorton 11:10.50 13 63
79 Rodriguez, Brooklyn Munday 11:10.93 13 64
80 Hernandez, Daniela Eastland 11:19.12 13
81 Brown, Harley Throckmorton 11:23.06 13 65
82 Autry, Reighly Clyde 11:23.78 14 66
83 Allgood, Madison Clyde 11:24.02 14
84 Samora, Samantha Eastland 11:24.65 14
85 Saucedo, Madison Haskell 11:35.02 14 67
86 Hertel, Karleigh Rule 11:53.84 14
87 Cox, Kenley Haskell 12:11.24 14 68
88 Chaney, CJ Eastland 12:20.50 15
89 Woods, Kylie Throckmorton 12:31.72 15 69
90 Sanchez, Madison Seymour 12:35.50 15
91 Marrow, Kailey Throckmorton 12:36.59 15 70
92 Phemister, Cassidy Haskell 12:59.12 15 71
93 Bentencourt, Alicia Roby 13:30.28 16
94 Castillo, Mackenzie Roby 13:34.65 16
95 Barrera, Mackenzie Roby 13:38.75 16
96 Brown, Jersey Eastland 13:39.21 16
97 Leech, Josslin Haskell 13:42.34 16 72
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 12 Year Olds
1 Cisco 45 1 2 9 12 21 53
Total Time: 42:43.53
Average: 8:32.71
2 Roby 89 4 7 11 24 43 52 54
Total Time: 44:31.69
Average: 8:54.34
3 Clyde 100 13 14 18 19 36 60 66
Total Time: 44:59.12
Average: 8:59.83
4 Eula 107 5 17 26 27 32 38 48
Total Time: 45:19.02
Average: 9:03.81
5 Seymour 127 22 23 25 28 29 40 51
Total Time: 45:53.05
Average: 9:10.61
6 Eastland 137 8 10 15 49 55 56 58
Total Time: 46:49.56
Average: 9:21.92
7 Munday 157 20 30 33 35 39 50 64
Total Time: 47:06.77
Average: 9:25.36
8 Coleman 172 3 37 42 44 46 57
Total Time: 47:39.10
Average: 9:31.82
9 Colorado City 183 16 34 41 45 47 59 62
Total Time: 48:18.44
Average: 9:39.69
10 Throckmorton 273 6 63 65 69 70
Total Time: 56:10.18
Average: 11:14.04
11 Haskell 298 31 61 67 68 71 72
Total Time: 57:23.05
Average: 11:28.61
Results - Women 9 Year Olds
1 Clyde 39 3 6 7 11 12 13 17
Total Time: 45:36.94
Average: 9:07.39
2 Eastland 55 1 4 5 22 23
Total Time: 47:05.24
Average: 9:25.05
--------------------------------------- 8
Albany High School - TXHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:32 AM 10/4/2018 Page 5
Albany CC Meet - 9/27/2018
Albany
Results
....Event 4 Girls 12 1.5 Mile Run Jr. High
3 Coleman 61 2 8 9 16 26
Total Time: 48:48.01
Average: 9:45.61
4 Cisco 76 10 14 15 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 48:16.24
Average: 9:39.25
5 Baird 133 24 25 27 28 29
Total Time: 1:00:27.48
Average: 12:05.50