Stephen F Austin University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.90 | Asia Giles | 6th | Prelims H2 | Saturday Results | |
7.95 | SB | Aaliyah Teel | 5th | Prelims H1 | Saturday Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.11 | SB | Camille Singleton | 1st | Finals H5 | Saturday Results |
25.25 | Aaliyah Teel | 2nd | Finals H5 | Saturday Results | |
25.60 | Asia Giles | 2nd | Finals H4 | Saturday Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.09 | Imani Nave | 3rd | Finals H3 | Saturday Results | |
59.58 | SB | Daijia Carr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
1:00.04 | SB | Sammi Jo Brashears | 4th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.65 | Lasean Davis | 3rd | Finals H2 | Saturday Results | |
2:16.07 | Madison Compass | 1st | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
2:17.45 | Allison Compass | 2nd | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:52.48 | SB | Kelsey Ramirez | 2nd | Finals H2 | Saturday Results |
5:27.55 | Bailey Kinney | 14th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
5:28.00 | SB | Crystal Ariceaga | 15th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:00.73 | SB | Claire Crone | 4th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
10:05.21 | Brittany Innis | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
10:39.03 | Taryn Surratt | 10th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
10:44.48 | Carolyn Evans | 11th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:57.34 | SB | Lisa Flores | 3rd | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.06 | Dominique Jackson | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Saturday Results | |
9.07 | Jillian Turner | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Saturday Results | |
9.24 | Kinsey Smith | 4th | Prelims H3 | Saturday Results | |
9.47 | Caitlin Lennon | 6th | Prelims H2 | Saturday Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.30 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H4 | Saturday Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:56.30 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4.5 | Mahlon Dawson | 9th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
5-2.5 | Kadejah Wilson | 11th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
5-0.75 | Abi Toops | 17th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.75 | Kadejah Wilson | 13th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
16-8 | Aolani Harris | 15th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
15-10.5 | SB | Tysley Valencia | 16th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
15-4.75 | SB | Caitlin Lennon | 18th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-9.25 | Raylie Huff | 4th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-4.75 | SB | Nastassja Campbell | 1st | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
11-9.25 | SB | Gabriana Dornak | 6th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-8 | Mallory Dotson | 7th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
36-3 | SB | Caitlin Lennon | 13th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
36-2.25 | Avery Ellis-Byerly | 14th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
33-8.25 | Jillian Turner | 15th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
49-7 | Bellodgia Roberson | 7th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
48-0.75 | Mallory Dotson | 9th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
46-0.25 | Maggie Okul | 12th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.97 | Ashton Callahan | 4th | Prelims H2 | Saturday Results | |
7.05 | Jacob Thomas | 6th | Prelims H2 | Saturday Results | |
7.09 | SB | Jeremiah Curry | 5th | Prelims H1 | Saturday Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.79 | Ashton Callahan | 1st | Finals H5 | Saturday Results | |
21.80 | SB | Jeremiah Curry | 1st | Finals H3 | Saturday Results |
21.87 | Jacob Thomas | 2nd | Finals H3 | Saturday Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.15 | Payton Davis | 4th | Finals H2 | Saturday Results | |
50.31 | Jonathan Ventura | 3rd | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.48 | Justin Garcia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:20.67 | SB | Awet Beraki | 8th | Finals H2 | Saturday Results |
4:28.91 | Pedro Flores | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:44.37 | Titus Kiplagat | 7th | Finals H2 | Saturday Results | |
9:13.48 | SB | Jeffrey Butts | 12th | Finals H2 | Saturday Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.92 | SB | Tanner Parks | 6th | Prelims H3 | Saturday Results |
8.98 | Tyji Yulee | 7th | Prelims H3 | Saturday Results | |
9.05 | SB | Connor Wilbur | 4th | Prelims H1 | Saturday Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:23.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:21.47 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | Noah Berney | 4th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
6-2 | SB | Connor Wilbur | 14th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-10.5 | SB | Tanner Parks | 8th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
20-3 | SB | Noah Berney | 10th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
19-1.5 | Tori Mitchell | 11th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
17-5.75 | Anthony Ruiz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
17-0 | Branson Ellis | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
16-0.25 | Chad Horstmann | 10th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
15-0.25 | Tyler Stafford | 12th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-7 | Kevin Steward | 5th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
37-1.75 | SB | Connor Wilbur | 11th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |
34-11.25 | Tanner Parks | 13th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
56-8.75 | Trenton Bridges | 6th | Finals H1 | Saturday Results |