Geronimo Navarro Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.12 | SB | Ashley Gosh | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.23 | SB | Kaitlyn Ploetz | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.37 | SB | Brooke Carle | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.37 | SB | Ashton Govett | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.81 | SB | Dani Kennedy | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.90 | SB | Haylee Ward | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.48 | SB | Bria Chaney | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.04 | SB | Kaitlyn Ploetz | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.17 | SB | Dani Kennedy | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.85 | SB | Nayan Jones | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.14 | Denim Clark | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.63 | Skylar Blevins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.75 | SB | Brianna Castellano | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.36 | SB | Cadance Sandquist | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.97 | SB | Grace Hambric | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.29 | SB | Emily Gilbert | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.84 | Melonie Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.57 | SB | Jaelyn Martinez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:13.87 | SB | Mira Long | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:23.77 | SB | Emily Cunningham | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.03 | Ivy Kohl | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:55.35 | Jaelyn Martinez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:53.21 | SB | Avery Strauss | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:19.96 | SB | Mira Long | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:28.99 | SB | Emily Cunningham | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:37.32 | Ivy Kohl | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:51.13 | Jaelyn Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:46.35 | SB | Avery Strauss | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.76 | Kaylee Greinke | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.22 | SB | Sabrina Sneed | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.98 | SB | Kyndal Tate | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.21 | SB | Haley Blades | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.97 | SB | Sabrina Sneed | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.50 | SB | Haley Blades | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.76 | SB | Ashton Govett | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.26 | SB | Jasmin Munoz | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.52 | SB | Kyndal Tate | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.92 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.06 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:42.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5 | Denim Clark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-6 | SB | Skylar Blevins | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-11.5 | SB | Haley Hoffmann | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-5 | SB | Brooke Carle | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-8 | SB | Nayan Jones | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-6 | SB | Emily Gilbert | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5.25 | Denim Clark | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-2 | SB | Haley Hoffmann | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-9.5 | SB | Kaitlyn Ploetz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-0 | SB | Grace Hambric | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-6 | SB | Emily Cunningham | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-0 | SB | Brooke Carle | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Brooke Weiland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7 | SB | Brylea Parker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-6 | SB | Madison Mccaig | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | SB | Tyler Bouqet | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.89 | SB | Nick Billings | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.92 | SB | Geo Sorto | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.84 | SB | Manuel Castellano | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.43 | Johnny Alegria | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.33 | Sebastian Sneed | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.91 | SB | Nick Billings | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.04 | SB | Taddy Alexander | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.44 | SB | Manuel Castellano | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.45 | Grant Bishop | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.31 | SB | Tyler Bouqet | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.66 | SB | Casey Palmer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.90 | SB | Will Sassenhagan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.37 | Bryce Carter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.27 | Fishbeck Reed | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.82 | SB | Hunter Monroe | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:30.60 | SB | Will Sassenhagan | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.10 | SB | Adam Nieto | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.31 | SB | Nikolas Knight | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.36 | Bryce Carter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:01.98 | Fishbeck Reed | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:23.57 | SB | Tanner Sanchez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:46.24 | SB | Nikolas Knight | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:48.13 | SB | Aaron Armer | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:50.42 | SB | Adam Nieto | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:33.53 | Bryce Carter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:39.87 | SB | Tanner Sanchez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:04.18 | SB | Nikolas Knight | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:06.70 | SB | Ivan Hernandez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:27.43 | SB | Aaron Armer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:17.51 | SB | David Moreno | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.41 | Kieth Schwarzlose | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.35 | SB | Justin Hawes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.65 | Kolby Blades | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.77 | SB | Seth Rodriguez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.75 | SB | Kieth Schwarzlose | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.14 | SB | Preston Dominguez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.18 | SB | Kolby Blades | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.79 | SB | Justin Hawes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.75 | SB | Seth Rodriguez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.26 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.28 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.59 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:43.85 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.43 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Grobe Preston | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Seth Rodriguez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | SB | Justin Hawes | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0 | SB | Orlando Ortiz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-4.5 | SB | Andrew Guerrera | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-4 | SB | Justin Hawes | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1 | SB | Kieth Schwarzlose | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-6 | SB | Andrew Guerrera | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-10 | SB | Casey Palmer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Euler Deleon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-5.5 | Brett Butler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
111-8 | SB | Isaiah Villarreal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-0 | SB | Rawson Young | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-10 | SB | Jon Gilbert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-11 | SB | Brett Butler | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-8 | SB | Aden Pena | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |