St. John's Houston Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.23 | Lena Mczeal | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.65 | Elisabeth Marek | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.15 | Elisabeth Marek | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.91 | Mira Thakur | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.84 | Ciela Stark | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.78 | Hannah Garrou | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.86 | Ellie Eikenburg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.11 | Rebecca Bollich | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.47 | Caroline Thames | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.69 | Anahi Marquez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:18.86 | Rebecca Bollich | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.21 | Elizabeth Mcneely | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.89 | Thalie Waters | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.09 | Kate Vo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.56 | Elizabeth Mcneely | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.67 | Fareen Dhuka | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.95 | Kate Vo | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.18 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.81 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Thalie Waters | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Ciela Stark | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2.5 | Elizabeth Mcneely | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Ellie Eikenburg | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-7 | Ana Maria Rodriquez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-8 | Gabby Long | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-10 | Amelia Williams | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-9 | SB | Ana Maria Rodriquez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-4 | Gabby Long | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-10 | Amelia Williams | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.83 | Jonathan Gordon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.93 | Will Skinner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.29 | Michael Musallam | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.82 | SB | Jonathan Gordon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.86 | Will Leger | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.90 | Colton Morgan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.03 | Travis Ho | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.94 | Cameron May | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.61 | Colton Morgan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.59 | Chris Morrell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.36 | SB | Bo Farnell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.50 | SB | Thomas Goodgame | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:34.04 | SB | Bobby Hlavinka | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.87 | Henry Miller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:01.26 | SB | Joshua Siegel | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:21.86 | Bo Farnell | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:56.78 | Jackson Harvey | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:23.80 | Vikram Shah | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:25.07 | Rahul Lal | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:08.05 | Peter Wade | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:22.06 | Ishan Shah | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.52 | Tyler King | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.67 | Will Skinner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.24 | August Windham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.74 | Tyler King | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.88 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.38 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Will Leger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4 | SB | Will Leger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-9 | Travis Ho | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5.5 | SB | Andrew Barber | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-2 | Travis Ho | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8 | SB | Cameron May | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | August Windham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Tyler King | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Ryan Kao | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
126-0 | Will Leger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-5 | SB | Lade Laniyan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
83-7 | SB | Duncan Mclaren | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0 | Duncan Mclaren | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4.5 | Alejandro Garza | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-6.5 | Tanner Watson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |