Tolleson Union High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | Rose Moore | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.18 | Kaiah James | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.40 | SB | Carolaiza Gleason | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.34 | SB | Taryn Harkness | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.97 | Rose Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.58 | Kaiah James | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.81 | SB | Deonjhanai Willis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.78 | Anyjah Thomas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.52 | SB | Jordyn Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.16 | Lazia Burks | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.62 | SB | Anyjah Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.91 | Mitzel Mendez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.05 | SB | Illiana Moraila | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:44.62 | Debrah Boswell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.44 | Isabella Partida | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.01 | Brianna Aguilar | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.75 | SB | Brianna Aguilar | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:07.02 | SB | Illiana Moraila | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:14.29 | SB | Debrah Boswell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:21.65 | Isabella Partida | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:17.00 | Katelyn Cuin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:28.74 | SB | Arlette Aguilera | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:34.62 | SB | Felicia Rodriguez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:27.34 | SB | Alondra Flores | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.02 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:25.46 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | SB | Za'laeh Dejesus | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-8 | Deonjhanai Willis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5 | Carolaiza Gleason | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3 | Anyjah Thomas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-3 | SB | Jordyn Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
79-4 | Valeria Garcia | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-6 | Makayla Gillett | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-0 | SB | Savannah Sandoval | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55-1 | Shecid Gonzalez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
63-0 | SB | Savannah Sandoval | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56-9 | SB | Makayla Gillett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50-5 | Dominguez Nathalie | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-1 | SB | Shecid Gonzalez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-6.25 | SB | Savannah Sandoval | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-8 | Makayla Gillett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-11.75 | Valeria Garcia | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6 | Shecid Gonzalez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.31 | John Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.41 | Andre Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.24 | Candelario Junior) Flores | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.86 | Andre Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.42 | John Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.73 | Jalil Ali | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.46 | Devon Ortega | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.49 | Candelario Junior) Flores | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.73 | SB | Nicholas Hernandez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.70 | Dustin Beltran-lucio | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:15.97 | SB | Jalil Ali | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:16.96 | Alex Espinoza | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.16 | Devon Ortega | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.67 | SB | Devon Ortega | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:52.64 | Dustin Beltran-lucio | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:05.65 | SB | Colby Aguayo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:13.43 | Hector Vega | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:05.35 | Ricardo Martinez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:13.15 | Colby Aguayo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:58.16 | SB | Ben Olea | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:39.76 | SB | Alex Espinoza | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.57 | SB | Hector Espinoza | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.74 | Hector Espinoza | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.85 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:44.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Shemar Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1.5 | Andre Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-10 | John Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-8 | SB | Eli Cottrell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-8 | SB | Eli Cottrell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-5.5 | SB | Michael Griffin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
163-1 | Anothony Medrano | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
119-1 | SB | Camron Watkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
113-2 | SB | Randy Babchuk | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
89-7 | Kaiden Fesler | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
104-3 | Jonathan Mascarenas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
102-3 | Nicholas Landing | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
101-0 | Plascencia Jesus | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-4 | Issac Masaquaptewa | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-6.75 | SB | Anothony Medrano | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-9.5 | Camron Watkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-1 | Jonathan Mascarenas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-8.75 | SB | Nicholas Landing | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |