St. John's Houston Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.65 | Shelby Desroches | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.73 | Mycah Clay | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.38 | SB | Lena Mczeal | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.64 | SB | Shelby Desroches | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.99 | Mycah Clay | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.51 | SB | Mary Vanloh | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.97 | SB | Lena Mczeal | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.19 | SB | Catie Beck | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.25 | SB | Mira Thakur | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.41 | SB | Ciela Stark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.39 | Hannah Garrou | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.24 | SB | Catie Beck | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:25.52 | Cici Calhoun | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:32.58 | Julia Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:37.25 | SB | Rebecca Bollich | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.60 | SB | Rebecca Bollich | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:02.89 | SB | Anahi Marquez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.18 | Elizabeth Mcneely | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.24 | Kate Vo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.49 | Elizabeth Mcneely | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.70 | Kate Vo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.35 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.29 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.40 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Ciela Stark | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Elisabeth Marek | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | Shelby Desroches | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9 | Elizabeth Mcneely | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-3 | SB | Caroline Thames | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Ellie Eikenburg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
91-1 | Ana Maria Rodriquez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-8 | SB | Gabby Long | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
63-5 | Amelia Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
40-5 | SB | Amelia Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | Ana Maria Rodriquez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-0 | Gabby Long | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-9.5 | Amelia Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.57 | Genson Hooper Price | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.76 | Collin Fullen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.72 | Will Skinner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.96 | Michael Musallam | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.07 | SB | Andrew Duong | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.40 | Genson Hooper Price | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.25 | Collin Fullen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.06 | Chad Faykus | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.31 | SB | Michael Musallam | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.54 | SB | Will Leger | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.84 | SB | Lethan Hampton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.14 | Aloye Oshotse | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.96 | SB | Daniel Colson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.01 | Leonardo Morales | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.17 | Douglas Parsley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:59.25 | Davis Thames | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:00.25 | SB | Josh Schwartz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:04.88 | SB | Colton Morgan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:08.74 | Pierce Ederle | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.89 | SB | Chris Morrell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.82 | Davis Thames | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.26 | Henry Miller | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:05.05 | SB | Ishan Shah | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:02.81 | SB | Emmanuel Sgouros | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:35.83 | SB | Peter Wade | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:50.43 | Kyle Puckett | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:52.64 | SB | Bo Farnell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:55.69 | SB | Ishan Shah | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.22 | Tyler King | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.15 | SB | Will Skinner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45.94 | Tyler King | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.40 | August Windham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:23.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:09.70 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Will Leger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-11.5 | SB | Genson Hooper Price | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-11 | Collin Fullen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-8.75 | Daniel Colson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-8.25 | Travis Ho | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-4.5 | Genson Hooper Price | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-8.25 | Will Leger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | August Windham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | SB | Ryan Kao | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
112-4 | Will Leger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-11 | Lade Laniyan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-2 | Duncan Mclaren | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-0 | Alejandro Garza | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
130-6 | SB | Will Leger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
112-9 | SB | Andrew Barber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
96-6 | SB | August Windham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-6 | Will Leger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-0.5 | SB | Duncan Mclaren | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-8 | Tanner Watson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-11 | Alejandro Garza | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |