Max Velocity TC Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | Carlysia Cresser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.00 | SB | Shirley Banks | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.18 | SB | Jazmin Flag | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.31 | SB | Ashley Banks | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.79 | Jolea Jacob | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.92 | SB | Destiny Lane | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.11 | Katelyn Wattell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.34 | SB | Laelani Treasure | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.51 | Carrie Cresser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.69 | Dani Brunson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.84 | Seniya Ruth | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.89 | Claire Ellis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.74 | SB | Nahjae Allen | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.96 | SB | Chloe Ervin | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.98 | SB | Demi Brunson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.93 | SB | Tierney Owens | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.97 | SB | Jada Lane | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.99 | SB | Carlysia Cresser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.27 | SB | Ashley Banks | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.61 | SB | Shirley Banks | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.74 | Kayla Wattell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.13 | SB | Jaemari Allen | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.55 | SB | Destiny Lane | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.18 | SB | Jazmin Flag | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.27 | Carrie Cresser | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.80 | Dani Brunson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.24 | SB | Laelani Treasure | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.50 | SB | Nahjae Allen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.64 | SB | Saniyah Boiser | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.11 | SB | Tierney Owens | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.69 | SB | Demi Brunson | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.21 | SB | Jada Lane | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.52 | SB | Parker Reed | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.30 | Maya Wafford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.39 | Carlysia Cresser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.41 | SB | Jaemari Allen | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.88 | SB | Ashley Banks | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.48 | SB | Destiny Lane | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.11 | Carrie Cresser | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.65 | Nadia Garcia | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.34 | SB | Claire Ellis | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.58 | SB | Saniyah Boiser | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.53 | SB | Molly Ellis | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.75 | SB | Amari White | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.31 | SB | Demi Brunson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:20.41 | SB | Tierney Owens | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:23.61 | SB | Parker Reed | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.17 | Carlysia Cresser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:37.94 | Nadia Garcia | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:41.37 | SB | Jaemari Allen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:48.43 | Amari White | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.08 | Saniyah Boiser | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:04.35 | SB | Molly Ellis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:14.89 | SB | Parker Reed | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.06 | Amari White | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:23.73 | Molly Ellis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.88 | SB | Shirley Banks | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.73 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8.25 | SB | Jazmin Flag | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-0.5 | SB | Jolea Jacob | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-6.25 | Jolea Jacob | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
69-6 | Johanna Jacob | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8 | Naomi Moore | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-9.5 | Johanna Jacob | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-2 | Chloe Ervin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-8 | SB | Naomi Moore | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.51 | SB | Jycorey Grant | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.30 | SB | Sabastian Bruges | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.45 | SB | Andrew Bolden Iii | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.97 | Jordan Patton | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.52 | SB | Pierce Clark | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.58 | SB | Isaack Lewis | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.96 | SB | Jycorey Grant | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.79 | SB | Andrew Bolden Iii | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.79 | SB | Sabastian Bruges | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.98 | SB | Jordan Patton | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.19 | SB | Colin Ervin | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.80 | SB | Isaack Lewis | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.03 | SB | Jycorey Grant | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.82 | SB | Adam Garcia | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.97 | SB | Jordan Garcia-lewis | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.48 | SB | Sabastian Bruges | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.43 | SB | Andrew Bolden Iii | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.84 | Colin Ervin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.64 | SB | Pierce Clark | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.08 | SB | Jordan Patton | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:34.43 | SB | Eric Moore | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.16 | SB | Adam Garcia | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.76 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | SB | Phillip Meyers | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-2 | Phillip Meyers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |