Boys Freshman 2.08 Mile Run
Pl Name Yr Time Team
1 Bernard Martinez FR 11:52.52 El Paso Cathedral
2 Jacquin Chavez FR 12:06.80 El Paso Eastwood
3 Matthew Marshall FR 12:07.43 El Paso Eastwood
4 Anthony Casillas FR 12:07.47 El Paso Eastwood
5 Emilio Solano K 12:27.89 San Eli
6 Luis Martinez FR 12:28.07 El Paso Eastwood
7 Matthew Maese K 12:46.90 San Eli
8 Elija Noble FR 12:47.29 El Paso Cathedral
9 Edgar Salas FR 12:48.35 San Eli
10 Daniel Perez K 13:06.65 San Eli
11 Gabriel Pedregon FR 13:06.69 El Paso Eastwood
12 Isaac Ortega K 13:23.42 El Paso Jefferson
13 William Hernandez FR 13:26.98 El Paso Bel Air
14 Austen Percifull FR 13:32.74 El Paso Franklin
15 Benjamin Martinez FR 13:52.82 El Paso Bel Air
16 Kevin Perez K 14:03.63 El Paso Riverside
17 William Hebert FR 14:09.57 El Paso Franklin
18 Anthony Barba FR 14:21.84 El Paso Franklin
19 Andres Cruz FR 14:29.48 El Paso Eastwood
20 Isreal Sanchez FR 14:38.36 El Paso Bel Air
21 Alan Aguirre FR 14:44.75 El Paso Bel Air
22 Luis Tovar FR 15:00.89 Lydia Patterson Inst
23 Nick Silva FR 15:11.14 El Paso Eastwood
24 Tony Arras FR 15:30.06 El Paso Bel Air
25 Victor Martinez FR 15:31.88 El Paso Cathedral
26 Sebastian Rivas FR 16:06.02 El Paso Bel Air
27 Kaemon Crosby FR 16:12.25 El Paso Franklin
28 Diego Sanchez FR 16:23.09 El Paso Eastwood
29 Roberto Rivas FR 16:23.40 El Paso Franklin30
23 Angel Aranda FR 16:28.64 El Paso Bel Air
31 Ricardo Mendoza FR 17:32.99 Harmony Science El Paso
32 Angel Acosta FR 19:36.09 San Eli3325
33 Chris Moreno FR 19:36.96 San Eli
34 Michael Heaton FR 21:21.60 Harmony Science El Paso
Boys Elite 3.19 Mile Run
Pl Name Yr Time Team
1 Juan Olmos SR 15:59.63 El Paso Eastwood
2 Sergio Leon Cuartas JR 16:07.38 El Paso Eastwood
3 Elias Perez SR 16:15.88 El Paso Eastwood
4 Fernando Morales SR 16:21.66 El Paso Franklin
5 Nathan Hernandez JR 16:37.47 El Paso Eastwood
6 Edwin Gomez JR 16:46.07 San Elizario
7 Angel Contreras SR 16:59.50 El Paso Chapin
8 Victor Parra JR 17:01.81 El Paso Eastwood
9 Daniel Kennedy SR 17:07.50 El Paso Franklin
10 Gael Alvarado SO 17:20.50 El Paso Hanks
11 Rene Arambula SR 17:25.30 San Elizario
12 Andres Gurrola SO 17:25.49 El Paso Eastwood
13 Steven Porras SR 17:28.57 El Paso Franklin
14 Joaquin Ortega JR 17:29.58 El Paso Chapin
15 Alex Sanchez SR 17:41.25 Clint Horizon
16 Evan Rubio SR 17:42.95 El Paso Ysleta
17 Andres Perez JR 17:49.22 El Paso Hanks
18 Jonah Van Orman SR 17:51.10 El Paso Franklin
19 Rai Lopez FR 17:55.28 El Paso Franklin
20 Miguel Avila JR 17:56.81 El Paso Del Valle
21 Jonah Camposano JR 17:59.28 El Paso Eastwood
22 Sebastian Mimbela JR 18:02.36 Lydia Patterson Inst
23 Ismael Chavez SO 18:06.41 El Paso Franklin
24 Reginald Robinson K 18:07.02 El Paso Jefferson
25 Abraham Cruz SR 18:09.04 El Paso Eastwood
26 Dilan Sanchez JR 18:11.52 San Elizario
27 Alejandro Tarin FR 18:12.56 El Paso Hanks
28 Dylan Espinoza SR 18:12.68 El Paso Bowie
29 Omar Ibarra JR 18:12.68 El Paso Ysleta
30 Octavio Trujillo SO 18:13.70 El Paso Franklin
31 Alan Ceballos SO 18:13.76 San Elizario
32 Gael Garcia K 18:15.95 Fort Hancock
33 Michael Antuna JR 18:16.85 El Paso Hanks
34 Anthony Soto SO 18:17.98 Fabens
35 Cristian Ibarra FR 18:18.99 El Paso Ysleta
36 Anthony Gonzalez JR 18:19.47 San Elizario
37 Andrew Valdiviezo SO 18:30.03 El Paso Riverside
38 Abdiel Vieyra SR 18:51.21 El Paso Del Valle
39 Seth Rodriguez SR 19:06.33 San Elizario
40 Michael Gunnison SR 19:07.24 El Paso Chapin
41 William Moreno JR 19:14.71 El Paso Bel Air
42 Joseph Nevarez JR 19:19.62 El Paso Ysleta
43 Jacob Cruz SR 19:21.35 Fabens
44 Max Aguirre SR 19:22.17 El Paso Bel Air
45 Ayden Alvarez SR 19:24.28 El Paso Hanks
46 Jose Arellano JR 19:28.77 Clint Horizon
47 Yahir Barrios K 19:29.58 Clint Horizon
48 Michael Peterson SR 19:29.77 El Paso Chapin
49 Yahir Villalobos JR 19:31.87 Clint Horizon
50 Alan Perez SR 19:34.80 El Paso Riverside
51 Paul Ayala K 19:35.93 El Paso Riverside
52 Abraham Avalos SR 19:36.38 Fabens
53 Elijah Sigala SR 19:44.75 Fabens
54 Christian Jaquez JR 19:46.54 El Paso Hanks
55 Alfredo Rosas SO 19:48.25 Lydia Patterson Inst
56 Edgar Garibay JR 19:51.37 El Paso Chapin
57 Jaden Henry SR 19:51.42 El Paso Chapin
58 Omar Mendoza SR 19:51.65 Lydia Patterson Inst
59 Donovan Jones SO 19:52.17 El Paso Chapin
60 Ryan Ru bio JR 19:55.30 El Paso Riverside
61 Ricardo Franco JR 19:57.32 Clint
62 Cristian Rodriguez SR 20:00.67 El Paso Bowie
63 Sebastian Velarde JR 20:00.96 El Paso Bel Air
64 Axel Rojero SR 20:08.62 El Paso Del Valle
65 George Mendieta JR 20:19.59 Clint
66 Jesus Ortega K 20:25.10 Fort Hancock
67 David Cruz K 20:25.58 Fort Hancock
68 Angel Carrillo SO 20:26.21 Lydia Patterson Inst
69 Emmanuel Avalos SR 20:31.97 Fabens
70 Jesus Robles SR 20:39.93 Valle Verde Early College
71 Micah Rios SR 20:40.84 Valle Verde Early College
72 Jordy Puentes SR 20:41.18 El Paso Bowie
73 AAron Ortiz SR 20:47.96 El Paso Bowie
74 Joey Leos JR 20:57.63 Clint
75 Alex Baca SO 21:07.07 El Paso Bel Air
76 Jose Gueta JR 21:10.25 El Paso Del Valle
77 Marco Sagarnaga SR 21:10.74 Valle Verde Early College
78 Mariano Baca Munoz SO 21:27.56 El Paso Del Valle
79 Robert Avalos SR 21:35.56 El Paso Ysleta
80 Giovanni Rivera JR 21:40.17 El Paso Ysleta
81 Jose Gurrola SR 21:45.75 Clint
82 Angel Appelzoller SR 22:11.17 El Paso Del Valle
83 Kevin Merino SR 22:11.93 El Paso Riverside
84 Ryan Estrada FR 22:18.35 Fort Hancock
85 Diego Ramirez SR 22:23.18 Lydia Patterson Inst
86 Israel Reyes JR 22:31.34 El Paso Bowie
87 Jesse Wallace JR 22:38.86 El Paso Del Valle
88 Brandon Zapata SO 22:39.37 Clint
89 Justine Adebayo SR 22:40.10 El Paso Riverside
90 Gerson Sanchez JR 23:17.29 Lydia Patterson Inst
91 Alex Gonzales JR 23:29.97 Fort Hancock
92 Alan Grajeda JR 23:30.85 Fort Hancock
93 Jonathan Hernandez SR 23:31.34 Valle Verde Early College
94 Jaden Smalls JR 23:33.85 Valle Verde Early College
95 Dylan Loya SR 23:41.89 El Paso Bowie
Girls Elite 3.19 Mile Run
Pl Name Yr Time Team
1 Eva Jess JR 18:30.05 El Paso Franklin
2 Lauren Walls-Portillo SO 19:56.75 El Paso Eastwood
3 Melody Tsumi K 20:28.87 El Paso Jefferson
4 Eileen McLain SR 20:37.04 El Paso Eastwood
5 Jordan Torres SO 20:53.74 El Paso Franklin
6 Jenna Saunders SO 20:57.81 El Paso Franklin
7 Meadow Ortiz SR 21:02.63 El Paso Eastwood
8 Alyssa Laspada FR 21:08.81 El Paso Franklin
9 Abagail Murillo SO 21:09.51 El Paso Bel Air
10 Adalia Olmos SO 21:20.19 El Paso Eastwood
11 Sofia Camacho FR 21:26.24 El Paso Franklin
12 Mia Rivera SO 21:46.46 El Paso Hanks
13 Trinity Martinez JR 22:00.86 El Paso Eastwood
14 Destiney Martinez SR 22:01.06 El Paso Eastwood
15 Amber Martin JR 22:04.44 El Paso Eastwood
16 Ivette Rojas K 22:17.11 El Paso Jefferson
17 Desiree Carrillo JR 22:25.58 El Paso Eastwood
18 Anisa Sanchez SO 22:33.18 El Paso Del Valle
19 Shani Malone FR 22:40.34 El Paso Franklin
20 Katelyn Robles SR 22:41.76 El Paso Del Valle
21 Sara Armendariz JR 22:44.99 El Paso Bel Air
22 Rosemary Torres JR 22:46.08 El Paso Bel Air
23 Madison Spencer SO 23:01.51 El Paso Hanks
24 Amanda Sotelo FR 23:02.41 El Paso Franklin
25 Ashley White FR 23:06.94 El Paso Hanks
26 Disany Sandoval SO 23:18.60 El Paso Del Valle
27 Britney Martinez JR 23:37.77 Loretto Academy
28 America Morales JR 23:40.05 San Elizario
29 Yajary Quiroz SR 23:44.08 San Elizario
30 Dahlia Hernandez JR 24:12.17 El Paso Del Valle
31 Anel Aranda JR 24:23.78 El Paso Riverside
32 Daniela Luna SO 24:26.22 El Paso Riverside
33 Valeria Hippolito SO 24:26.61 El Paso Bel Air
34 Aileen Salido JR 24:26.70 El Paso Ysleta
35 Jade Baca JR 24:27.76 El Paso Hanks
36 Jade Barron JR 24:28.56 El Paso Hanks
37 Angela Morales SR 24:46.75 El Paso Bel Air
38 Emily Guerrero JR 24:55.87 San Elizario
39 Karina Gallegos JR 25:31.47 San Elizario
40 Jaz Alcala SO 25:56.59 Clint Horizon
41 Elysse Blaire K 26:00.70 Clint Horizon
42 Valeria Loo-Kung FR 26:15.09 El Paso Del Valle
43 Nayla Salinas SR 26:34.30 El Paso Riverside
44 Vanessa Garcia JR 26:42.36 El Paso Ysleta
45 Annette Encino SR 26:42.82 El Paso Hanks
46 Angel Gongora JR 26:47.09 El Paso Del Valle
47 Dora Garcia SO 26:53.11 Clint Horizon
48 Angela DeAnda SR 26:59.57 San Elizario
49 Natalia Perez SR 27:46.88 San Elizario
50 Chlöe Lopez SR 27:52.57 El Paso Riverside
51 Mellany Baca JR 27:57.90 El Paso Ysleta
52 Gabbie Rucobo JR 28:24.25 El Paso Del Valle
53 Robyn Montelongo JR 28:24.62 El Paso Ysleta
54 Gabriella Paez JR 28:27.81 El Paso Bowie
55 Lluvia Hinojos SR 28:47.94 Fort Hancock
56 Odalys Huerta Romo SR 29:03.07 El Paso Bowie
57 Arlene Saucedo K 29:23.06 San Elizario
58 Delilah Vargas K 29:27.49 Clint Horizon
59 America Moreno JR 30:53.07 El Paso Ysleta
60 Destiny Nava JR 32:54.80 El Paso Ysleta
61 Ana Granados SO 34:09.59 El Paso Bowie
Boys Open 3.19 Mile Run
Pl Name Yr Time Team
1 Victor Anchondo SO 18:01.68 El Paso Eastwood
2 Nicholas Parra SO 18:02.14 El Paso Eastwood
3 Dylan Sandoval SO 18:19.65 El Paso Eastwood
4 Sebastian Cerpa JR 18:24.11 El Paso Eastwood
5 Devon Paez SO 18:29.46 El Paso Eastwood
6 Mike Gamez JR 18:35.43 El Paso Eastwood
7 Fernando Anzures SR 18:36.11 El Paso Cathedral
8 Isaac Mendoza JR 18:36.65 El Paso Eastwood
9 Joseph Venegas SO 18:40.53 El Paso Eastwood
10 Andrew Cordero JR 18:43.08 El Paso Franklin
11 Adrian Palacios FR 19:00.10 El Paso Franklin
12 Andres Buckley JR 19:00.23 El Paso Franklin
13 Ethan Perea SO 19:01.47 El Paso Franklin
14 Isaac Romero SO 19:02.23 El Paso Franklin
15 Diego Flores FR 19:20.51 El Paso Franklin
16 Micah Van Orman FR 19:23.32 El Paso Franklin
17 Remigio Sanchez JR 19:26.74 El Paso Franklin
18 Darian Ortiz SO 19:41.96 El Paso Eastwood
19 Patrick Murphy JR 19:43.55 El Paso Eastwood
20 Roger Atilano JR 19:46.45 El Paso Eastwood
21 Aiden Duran SO 19:46.72 El Paso Franklin
22 Oscar Guzman FR 19:47.30 El Paso Franklin
23 Adrian Favela SR 19:49.13 El Paso Franklin
24 David Gonzalez JR 19:49.53 El Paso Eastwood
25 Moises Flores K 19:51.92 El Paso Jefferson
26 Jacob Magallanes SR 20:04.39 El Paso Cathedral
27 Derrick Constance SR 20:11.24 El Paso Franklin
28 Ernesto Munoz K 20:21.14 El Paso Jefferson
29 Julio Gonzalez SR 20:22.43 San Elizario
30 Manuel Guerrero K 20:28.25 El Paso Jefferson
31 Lucas Shaver SO 20:32.57 El Paso Franklin
32 Andres Nelson K 20:32.80 El Paso Jefferson
33 Alberto Martinez JR 20:36.84 El Paso Cathedral
34 Nathan Garner SO 20:40.00 El Paso Franklin
35 Jorge Maese SO 20:41.92 San Elizario
36 Andres Garcia FR 20:47.16 El Paso Hanks
37 Andres Nevarez SR 20:49.85 El Paso Cathedral
38 Bobby Ramirez SO 20:50.11 El Paso Bel Air
39 Eric Esqueda K 21:01.04 El Paso Jefferson
40 David Esqueda K 21:13.49 El Paso Jefferson
41 Albert Kim FR 21:28.19 El Paso Franklin
42 Ivan Hernandez JR 21:33.49 Clint Horizon
43 Felipe Ribas SO 21:37.70 El Paso Eastwood
44 Isaiah Ramirez FR 21:40.39 El Paso Hanks
45 Edgar Medina SR 22:00.68 Clint Horizon
46 Jesus Silva JR 22:04.86 El Paso Riverside
47 Jesus Munoz JR 22:09.81 El Paso Bel Air
48 Derek Perez SO 22:13.19 Clint Horizon
49 Freddy Jurado K 22:16.03 Clint Horizon
50 Arturo Mendez FR 22:16.97 Fabens
51 Jacob Martinez FR 22:19.36 Fabens
52 Angel Morales JR 22:20.87 San Elizario
53 Leo Herrera SO 22:23.86 San Elizario
54 Jaime Damasco JR 22:27.82 El Paso Riverside
55 Ethan Manuelito-Gonzalez JR 22:42.98 El Paso Franklin
56 Jacob Ordonez JR 22:45.48 San Elizario
57 Andrew Torres SO 23:09.91 Harmony Science El Paso
58 Francisco SantaCruz SO 23:10.13 El Paso Riverside
59 DeAngelo Perez FR 23:17.23 El Paso Hanks
60 Angel Santillana FR 23:19.51 Fabens
61 Nathaniel Throckmorton SO 23:19.70 Valle Verde Early College
62 Osbaldo Cervantes SR 23:22.83 El Paso Bowie
63 Leonardo Gutierrez SO 23:24.17 El Paso Cathedral
64 Benjamin Campbell SO 23:27.58 El Paso Eastwood
65 Angel Gallo FR 23:27.96 Fabens
66 Elias Flores SO 23:31.07 El Paso Cathedral
67 Eric Lopez JR 23:33.13 El Paso Riverside
68 Eduardo Ayala SO 23:40.10 Harmony Science El Paso
69 Luis Compian SR 23:40.91 El Paso Del Valle
70 Adriel Lira FR 23:51.76 El Paso Chapin
71 Gael Ornales FR 23:53.98 El Paso Hanks
72 Brandon Valles JR 23:55.99 El Paso Bel Air
73 Joaquin Rascon FR 23:57.81 El Paso Del Valle
74 Jonathan Martinez FR 23:58.46 Fabens
75 Matthew Ramirez JR 24:14.95 San Elizario
76 Michael Caraveo JR 24:15.08 Lydia Patterson Inst
77 Jovanny Garcia SO 24:25.66 San Elizario
78 Emiliano Castro JR 24:26.41 Clint
79 Bryan Alamillo JR 24:32.33 Lydia Patterson Inst
80 Alex Herrera SO 24:40.73 San Elizario
81 Bryan Gutierrez JR 24:45.51 El Paso Bel Air
82 Dylan Cervantes K 24:46.48 El Paso Jefferson
83 Colin Tipton JR 24:56.70 El Paso Chapin
84 Joshua Solorzano SR 25:21.51 El Paso Bel Air
85 Angel Portillo JR 25:25.13 El Paso Bowie
86 Andrew Balsiger SO 25:26.29 El Paso Franklin
87 Diego Rochin SO 25:27.66 El Paso Franklin
88 Diego Mendoza JR 25:29.75 El Paso Bowie
89 Alejandro Gandara JR 25:34.88 El Paso Del Valle
90 Rodolfo Sanchez JR 25:37.66 Lydia Patterson Inst
91 Genaro Gomez FR 25:40.44 Clint
92 Diego Salasplata K 25:52.84 Lydia Patterson Inst
93 Josue Garnica SR 25:53.34 Lydia Patterson Inst
94 Esteban Corral JR 25:57.11 Harmony Science El Paso
95 Gabriel Dillow FR 26:20.64 El Paso Chapin
96 Trevor Jess JR 26:32.48 El Paso Franklin
97 Christian Gallardo SO 26:36.17 El Paso Chapin
98 Ruben Olvera FR 26:46.13 Fort Hancock
99 Israel Carrillo FR 27:03.46 El Paso Chapin
100 Jeremiah Black SO 27:58.55 Harmony Science El Paso
101 Brandon Perez FR 28:10.54 Fabens
102 Jorge Andrada SO 28:28.79 Fabens
103 Dylan Rios JR 28:35.85 El Paso Bowie
104 Joel Sigala FR 28:37.84 Fabens
105 Marcos Adame SR 29:05.36 El Paso Bowie
106 Daniel Melendez SO 30:21.79 San Elizario
107 Aaron Gurrola SR 30:49.77 El Paso Bowie
108 Daniel Saenz FR 33:37.48 Harmony Science El Paso
109 Issac Rodarte K 33:56.94 El Paso Jefferson
Girls Open 3.19 Mile Run
Pl Name Yr Time Team
1 Crystal Peterson K 22:10.09 El Paso Jefferson
2 Monique Correa K 22:24.88 El Paso Jefferson
3 Sophia Watts FR 22:30.73 El Paso Eastwood
4 Kayla Hicks FR 23:10.89 El Paso Franklin
5 Karen Garcia K 23:25.87 El Paso Jefferson
6 Ariana Escalante SO 23:59.87 El Paso Ysleta
7 Jelia Lugo K 24:02.12 El Paso Jefferson
8 Mariah Martinez SO 24:03.40 Loretto Academy
9 Sarah Gil JR 24:08.54 El Paso Eastwood
10 Alexis Vasquez JR 24:11.08 El Paso Eastwood
11 Megan King JR 24:12.33 El Paso Eastwood
12 Jasmine Martinez SO 24:13.18 El Paso Eastwood
13 Emerald Davis SR 24:14.21 El Paso Franklin
14 Brisa Aguilar SR 24:16.53 Clint
15 Alicia Pinal JR 24:17.11 El Paso Franklin
16 Andrea Miramontes SR 24:17.96 El Paso Eastwood
17 Sarah Villaronga JR 24:38.31 El Paso Franklin
18 Daniella Ramirez FR 24:51.25 El Paso Franklin
19 Avery Guerrero FR 24:53.23 Valle Verde Early College
20 Amaryllis Rubalcaba JR 24:53.63 El Paso Eastwood
21 Irma Munoz K 25:10.78 El Paso Jefferson
22 Alyssa Thomas SO 25:14.69 El Paso Eastwood
23 Aylin Tepezano FR 25:17.07 Clint
24 Celeste Garcia SO 25:38.05 El Paso Chapin
25 Sylvia Garcia K 25:44.44 El Paso Jefferson
26 Jacqueline Castillo JR 25:47.01 Clint
27 Maria Hobbs JR 26:00.96 Loretto Academy
28 Ellania Marshall JR 26:06.86 El Paso Eastwood
29 Mireya Martinez SO 26:18.43 El Paso Eastwood
30 Athena Escobar SO 26:20.07 Fabens
31 Marianny Sotelo JR 26:23.10 El Paso Chapin
32 Camille Ramos SO 26:33.45 El Paso Franklin
33 Jia Moreno K 26:33.77 El Paso Jefferson
34 Madison Sotelo JR 26:35.00 El Paso Franklin
35 Monse Anaya SO 26:53.39 Loretto Academy
36 Ximena Jimenez SO 27:03.12 San Elizario
37 Leilani Navarrete JR 27:10.81 Clint
38 Bianca Quintero FR 27:15.46 El Paso Chapin
39 Alissa Quintana JR 27:22.12 El Paso Franklin
40 Janice Olivas FR 27:38.96 Clint
41 Isabella Fibela SO 28:25.02 El Paso Franklin
42 Itzel Hernandez FR 28:25.45 Fabens
43 Celeste Arnold SO 28:25.58 El Paso Franklin
44 Iliana Vigil K 28:30.91 San Elizario
45 Ruth Rodarte K 29:00.24 El Paso Jefferson
46 Yamel Rodarte SR 29:12.45 Clint Horizon
47 Abigail Rojo SO 29:17.51 El Paso Chapin
48 Liliana Velarde SO 29:26.20 Young Womens Leadership Academy EP
49 Stephanie Soto FR 29:40.15 Fabens
50 Arleth Lopez SR 29:43.65 El Paso Del Valle
51 Madeline Reyes JR 29:44.59 El Paso Del Valle
52 Deanna Morales K 29:49.51 El Paso Riverside
53 Eryal Martinez JR 29:53.26 El Paso Bel Air
54 Mia Delgado SO 29:59.42 Lydia Patterson Inst
55 Monserrath Mercado FR 30:02.37 Fort Hancock
56 Valeria Perez SR 30:15.43 Clint Horizon
57 Alyssa Cargile FR 30:15.54 El Paso Chapin
58 Rachel Velasquez SO 30:17.80 Valle Verde Early College
59 Tammy Gutierrez SR 30:20.88 El Paso Chapin
60 Sela Arevalo JR 30:22.56 El Paso Chapin
61 Marcela Hernandez K 30:35.49 El Paso Riverside
62 Sarah Maul SO 30:39.79 El Paso Eastwood
63 Lucy Davis FR 31:04.38 El Paso Chapin
64 Olivia Silva SO 31:07.11 El Paso Bel Air
65 Melinda Cuestas SO 31:42.73 El Paso Chapin
66 Andrea Carranco SO 32:02.94 Loretto Academy
67 Elvira Aguilar SO 32:24.00 Loretto Academy
68 Marlene Avitia SO 32:28.19 El Paso Del Valle
69 Madison De Santos SO 32:30.66 Young Womens Leadership Academy EP
70 Nicole Alvarez SO 32:41.35 El Paso Del Valle
71 Jaqueline Carrera K 32:42.76 El Paso Jefferson
72 Ebony Hernandez JR 32:56.78 Harmony Science El Paso
73 Hailey Lemus K 33:00.53 El Paso Jefferson
74 Bianca Figueroa K 33:00.95 El Paso Jefferson
75 Alexis Portillo K 33:16.76 El Paso Jefferson
76 Alessandra Martinez SO 35:20.33 Lydia Patterson Inst
77 Dezarae Lara JR 35:31.17 Harmony Science El Paso
78 Ashley Delgado FR 37:06.52 El Paso Hanks
79 Julissa Olivas JR 40:35.36 Harmony Science El Paso
Girls Freshman 2.08 Mile Run
Pl Name Yr Time Team
1 Selma Licon FR 14:42.60 El Paso Eastwood
2 Monica Hagerich FR 15:06.52 El Paso Eastwood
3 Annika Cuellar FR 15:34.37 El Paso Eastwood
4 Yoseline Torres FR 15:37.28 El Paso Eastwood
5 Andrea Limon FR 15:46.01 El Paso Eastwood
6 Kathryn Haluschak FR 16:01.83 Loretto Academy
7 Thiaxi Melendez Cepeda FR 16:33.94 El Paso Franklin
8 Paula Tovar FR 16:53.08 El Paso Franklin
9 Allyn Ransone FR 16:56.18 Loretto Academy
10 Yatana Mendoza FR 17:33.10 El Paso Franklin
11 Sofia Valencia FR 17:35.36 El Paso Bel Air
12 Paris Cedillos FR 17:36.85 El Paso Eastwood
13 Dona Villarreal K 17:50.51 El Paso Jefferson
14 Sylvia Hernandez FR 18:38.08 El Paso Franklin
15 Camila Luna K 18:53.27 El Paso Riverside
16 Jessica Kroenke FR 19:29.88 El Paso Franklin
17 Rebecca Martinez FR 20:59.02 Loretto Academy
18 Frida Pena FR 23:08.46 Loretto Academy
19 Michelle Lozano FR 23:30.84 Lydia Patterson Inst
20 Raquel Landin FR 27:30.23 Loretto Academy