Alpine Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.36 | SB | Vanessa Rice | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.58 | SB | Vanessa Rice | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
27.68 | SB | Angelique Fox | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.92 | SB | Jasmine Deleon | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.24 | SB | Lourdes Acosta | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:43.31 | SB | Jasmine Deleon | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:11.98 | SB | Neftali Contreras | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.44 | SB | Kylie Penders | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
19.34 | SB | Lauren Penders | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.58 | SB | Lauren Penders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
52.11 | SB | Kylie Penders | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.11 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.49 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.05 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.25 | SB | Vanessa Rice | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15-0.5 | SB | Kylie Penders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-11 | SB | Vanessa Rice | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
32-10.5 | SB | Amory Aranda | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
28-6.25 | SB | Chloe Cordova | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
84-7 | SB | Angela Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
70-9 | SB | Kimberley Lara | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-6 | SB | Texas Sablatura | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
27-9 | SB | Kimberley Lara | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.48 | SB | Jaime Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.31 | SB | Natanael Gerana | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.27 | SB | Jaime Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.14 | SB | Ryland McBride | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
57.08 | SB | Allen Vargas | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.90 | SB | Ryland McBride | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.14 | SB | D'Angelo Gonzales | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:06.71 | SB | D'Angelo Gonzales | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
11:53.05 | SB | Marco Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
12:47.24 | SB | Zane Billings | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.87 | SB | Aiden Morrissey | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
18.08 | SB | Josh Haze | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.30 | SB | Josh Haze | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
48.08 | SB | Jake Crump | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.96 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.45 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.49 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Jeremiah Muse | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-6 | SB | Jake Crump | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
82-1 | SB | Wayne Witcher | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
66-6 | SB | Mateo Miranda | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-1 | SB | Wayne Witcher | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |