Mansfield Summit Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.08 | Morgan Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.16 | Breyana Bobo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:06.31 | Ariana Byrd | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.74 | Emerson Voldan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:34.32 | Nour Almasri | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:47.93 | Breyana Bobo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.86 | Emerson Voldan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:59.81 | Nour Almasri | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.80 | Aresia Curry | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.48 | Asia Chark | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.54 | Zaniah Lacy | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.45 | Zaniah Lacy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
52.32 | Aresia Curry | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57.12 | Asia Chark | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.86 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.85 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.42 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.5 | Modupe Owoyele | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-5 | Modupe Owoyele | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29-4.75 | Lakeria Wright | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
74-4 | Angel Garrison-Taylor | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
60-4 | Esther Adedire | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
56-11.5 | Keyara Brooks | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1 | Keyara Brooks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-3 | Angel Garrison-Taylor | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-2 | Esther Adedire | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.51 | Jalen Joseph | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11.54 | Ramsey Hammond | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.33 | SB | Sean Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
23.45 | SB | Ramsey Hammond | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
23.53 | SB | Jalen Joseph | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.11 | SB | Nathan Crain | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
55.16 | Abner Koffi | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55.88 | Jeremy Asomaning | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.65 | Jacob Cichon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:10.70 | Chris Santana | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:10.93 | Eric Espinal | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:26.81 | Jacob Cichon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:46.00 | SB | Eric Espinal | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:50.45 | Martin Nguyen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.18 | J'Marion Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.43 | Demarea Handcok | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.05 | SB | J'Marion Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
45.26 | Demarea Handcok | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.98 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:28.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.85 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:27.41 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Kimari Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.5 | James Simmons | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-9 | Eugene Cummings | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-11.5 | SB | James Simmons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
122-1 | Brodick Stewart | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
106-10 | SB | Tranlandon Russell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
73-2 | Damuri Washington | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9 | SB | Brodick Stewart | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
40-8 | SB | Kennis Emuze | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
34-3 | Carlos Betancourt | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |