ENDURO Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:32 AM 1/11/202
20-21 Winter Series - 1/9/2021
Faith Academy
Results
Event 1 W11-12 3200 Meter Run 1PM Rolling
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gutierrez, Emery W11 Great Esteem 14:22.36
Event 1 W13-14 3200 Meter Run 1PM Rolling
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bowling, Amber W13 Afterburners 14:08.60
Event 1 W15-16 3200 Meter Run 1PM Rolling
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Boone, Kate W15 Cool Running 13:04.12
2 Galvan, Sarah W15 Cool Running 14:20.35
Event 1 W17-18 3200 Meter Run 1PM Rolling
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Leininger, Kendall W17 Unattached 13:13.45
2 Hicks, Vanessa W18 Texas Greyhounds 15:55.20
Event 1 M11-12 3200 Meter Run 1PM Rolling
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bowling, Ezra M11 Afterburners 14:42.63
Event 1 M15-16 3200 Meter Run 1PM Rolling
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shaw, Nathan M16 Texas Greyhounds 11:51.31
Event 1 M17-18 3200 Meter Run 1PM Rolling
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pulido, Gian M17 Texas Thunde 10:22.12
2 Castruita, Kevin M17 Texas Select TC 10:28.19
3 Sanchez, Antonio M17 Texas Select TC 10:34.96
4 Eggerman, Marshall M17 Texas Greyhounds 11:17.90
5 Reed, Bruce M17 Cool Running 11:20.41
6 Millhouse, Trent M17 Cool Running 13:45.78
Event 2 W15-16 100m Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lewis, Lexie W16 Cool Running 17.38 -0.7
Event 2 W17-18 100m Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kolenda, Erin W17 St. Dominic Savio 16.32 -0.7
Event 3 M15-16 110m Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Graham, Nathan M16 Unattached 15.89 0.1
2 Bennett, Jase M16 Unattached 16.46 0.1
3 Snipes, Shawn M16 Wings Track Club 17.60 0.1
4 Holloway, Kaleb M16 Texas Greyhounds 20.88 0.1
Event 3 M17-18 110m Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brinkley, Christopher M18 Wings Track Club 16.05 -1.0 2
Event 4 W6&U 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Mungia, Morgan W6 Unattached 13.19 -0.3 5
Event 4 W9-10 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Fogt, Madelyn W10 Unattached 10.19 -0.3 5
2 Morales, Morgan W9 Texas Thunde 10.34 -0.3 5
3 Chambers, Willa W9 Hill Country Comets 11.05 -0.3 5
Event 4 W13-14 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Kuhlman, Lillie W14 Texas Thunde 9.16 +0.0 4
Event 4 W15-16 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Parks, Nia W16 Wings Track Club 8.02 -0.1 3
2 Bryant, Sydney W16 Wings Track Club 8.15 -0.1 3
3 Cusick, Zoe W16 Unattached 8.24 -0.1 3
4 Pfeiffer, Rylee W15 Great Esteem 8.80 +0.0 4
Event 5 M6&U 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dunkelberger, Jett M6 Hill Country Comets 13.99 -0.5 4
Event 5 M7-8 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Holland, Miles M7 Great Esteem 10.57 -0.5 4
2 Fletcher, Brooklyn M8 Unattached 11.24 -0.5 4
3 Millhouse, Brigham M7 Cool Running 15.08 -0.5 4
Event 5 M17-18 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Thompson, Monty M18 Unattached 7.12 -0.1 2
2 Williams, Deshawn M18 Unattached 7.24 -0.1 2
3 Parker, Pharoah M17 Racer X T&F 7.50 -0.1 3
Event 6 W7-8 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Flo Jo San Antonio 'A' 1:11.83
1) Graham, Charli 6 2) Graham, Khloe 7
3) Long, Dallis 7 4) Menard, Layla 8
Event 6 M17-18 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Texas Greyhounds 'A' 46.37
1) Busby, Jayden 18 2) Busby, Jordan 18
3) Neuenschwander, Lawson 18 4)
Event 7 W9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Scott, Madisyn W9 Texas Thunde 2:44.61 5
2 Spivey, Lillian W9 Texas Select TC 3:11.89 5
3 Sisk, Addilyn W9 Hill Country Comets 3:11.96 5
Event 7 W11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ellenbogan, Annabelle W12 Texas Thunde 2:36.87 4
2 Roddy, Leona W11 Texas Thunde 2:52.03 4
3 Mungia, Madison W11 Unattached 2:55.48 4
4 Horne, Tiana W11 Afterburners 2:56.77 4
5 Austin, Ryanne W11 Afterburners 3:03.61 4
6 Roquemore, Alice W12 Halo Running 3:30.20 4
Event 7 W13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Garcia, Nadia W13 Afterburners 2:29.12 2
2 Robinson, Audrey W14 Texas Thunde 2:30.49 3
3 Pierron, Kiersten W14 Great Esteem 2:41.28 3
4 Ly, Hailey W13 Unattached 2:41.33 3
5 Tubbs, Aaliyah W14 Afterburners 2:48.88 3
6 Bowling, Amber W13 Afterburners 2:49.78 2
7 Smaistria, Lilia W13 Halo Running 3:02.15 3
Event 7 W15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West, Jordynn W15 Unattached 2:28.06 3
2 Pruitt, Raegan W16 Great Esteem 2:28.77 1
3 Davis, Eleanor W15 Hill Country Comets 2:45.06 2
4 Boone, Kate W15 Cool Running 2:57.68 2
5 Galvan, Sarah W15 Cool Running 3:04.02 2
6 Crowley, Caprice W16 Unattached 3:05.68 1
Event 7 W17-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilmington, Courtny W18 Wings Track Club 2:19.96
2 Huang, Annie W18 Unattached 2:20.24
3 Miller, Jasir W17 Afterburners 2:24.63
4 Cleggett, Hailey W17 Unattached 2:30.33
5 Glass, Makayla W18 Afterburners 2:34.60
Event 8 M9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West, Cade M10 Unattached 3:10.56 6
2 Hammond, Amari M10 Great Esteem 3:33.74 6
3 Mckenzie, Jahmaikel M9 Great Esteem 2:39.02 5
Event 8 M11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ellenbogan, Marc M11 Texas Thunde 2:33.97 6
2 Evans, Kyle M12 Texas Select TC 2:39.02 5
4 Childs, Logan M11 Afterburners 2:48.45 6
5 Holmes, Ephraim M11 Afterburners 2:57.49 6
6 Davis, Wiley M11 Hill Country Comets 3:05.31 6
7 Foyt, Jacob M12 Halo Running 3:08.86 5
8 Dunn, Austin M12 Afterburners 3:16.11 5
Event 8 M13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bristow, Peyton M14 Great Esteem 2:19.40 4
2 Espinoza, Jeff M13 Halo Running 2:49.07 5
3 Spivey, George M13 Texas Select TC 3:03.62 5
4 Helal, Luke M13 Halo Running 3:05.10 5
Event 8 M15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tubbs, Gabriel M16 Afterburners 2:22.27 4
2 Powell, Luke M16 Unattached 2:23.86 2
3 Ehlers, Cade M16 Texas Greyhounds 2:28.56 4
4 Stewart, Benjamin M16 Afterburners 2:36.16 4
Event 8 M17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Szczerba, Jackson M17 Texas Select TC 2:04.88 3
2 Garcia, Adam M17 Afterburners 2:06.04 3
3 Jonsson, Marco M18 Afterburners 2:06.45 3
4 Browning, Tyler M17 Unattached 2:06.59 3
5 Rojas, Jesus M17 Afterburners 2:09.97 3
6 Rojas, Sergio M17 Afterburners 2:10.02 2
7 Olvera, Josiah M18 Texas Greyhounds 2:12.14 1
8 Kehler, Zachary M18 Unattached 2:14.02 2
9 Jones, William M18 Afterburners 2:16.85 1
10 Butler, Jake M17 Afterburners 2:18.78 3
11 Reed, Bruce M17 Cool Running 2:22.32 3
12 Parker, Pharoah M17 Racer X T&F 2:30.01 1
13 Cardona, Gus M18 Texas Greyhounds 2:31.07 1
14 Millhouse, Trent M17 Cool Running 2:45.13 3
Event 9 W6&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Graham, Charli W6 Flo Jo San Antonio 17.73 0.2 8
2 Sowell, Cali W6 Flo Jo San Antonio 20.10 0.2 8
Event 9 W7-8 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Graham, Khloe W7 Flo Jo San Antonio 17.11 0.2 8
2 Menard, Layla W8 Flo Jo San Antonio 17.83 0.2 8
3 Long, Dallis W7 Flo Jo San Antonio 17.90 0.2 8
4 West, Kyle W8 Unattached 18.47 0.2 8
Event 9 W9-10 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Graham, Isabella W10 Flo Jo San Antonio 15.80 +0.0 7
2 Mckinney, Jordynn W9 Flo Jo San Antonio 16.02 0.2 8
3 Fogt, Madelyn W10 Unattached 16.04 +0.0 7
4 Johnson, Nevaeh W9 Flo Jo San Antonio 16.46 +0.0 7
5 Ellenbogan, Sasha W9 Texas Thunde 17.49 +0.0 7
6 Henderson, Saydece W10 Flo Jo San Antonio 17.58 +0.0 7
7 Morales, Morgan W9 Texas Thunde 17.66 +0.0 7
8 Chambers, Willa W9 Hill Country Comets 18.92 +0.0 7
Event 9 W11-12 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dunkelberger, Lyla W11 Hill Country Comets 18.04 +0.0 7
2 Graham, London W12 Flo Jo San Antonio 14:17.00 1.4 6
3 Johnson, Rihanna W12 Flo Jo San Antonio 16:04.00 1.4 6
Event 9 W13-14 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Kuhlman, Lillie W14 Texas Thunde 14.85 0.8 5
2 Allen, Zoe W13 Afterburners 14.35 1.4 6
3 Jacobs, Charleigh W13 Hill Country Comets 16.15 1.4 6
Event 9 W15-16 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jackson, Brooke W15 Unattached 12.64 0.5 4
2 Bryant, Sydney W16 Wings Track Club 12.76 0.6 3
3 Parks, Nia W16 Wings Track Club 12.80 0.5 4
4 Sanchez, Elektra W16 Austin Sprint Club 13.18 0.8 5
5 Cusick, Zoe W16 Unattached 13.19 0.5 4
6 McCall, Elizabeth W16 Unattached 13.38 0.6 3
7 Lewis, Ella W16 Unattached 13.48 0.5 4
8 Vernieuw, Reese W15 Unattached 13.77 0.8 5
9 Pfeiffer, Rylee W15 Great Esteem 14.11 0.8 5
10 Farris, Amira W16 Wings Track Club 14.13 0.5 4
11 Callaway, Zanayeh W16 Afterburners 14.29 0.8 5
12 Bennett, Kaegen W15 Cool Running 14.38 0.8 5
Event 9 W17-18 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Tate, Alyssa W17 Wings Track Club 12.46 -0.9 2
2 Tate, Haley W17 Wings Track Club 12.58 -0.9 2
3 Styles, LaMyia W18 Wings Track Club 13.02 -0.9 2
4 Agbara, Kelechi W18 Afterburners 13.04 0.6 3
5 Kim, Sydney W18 Wings Track Club 13.07 -0.9 2
6 Rodriguez, Devon W18 Unattached 13.09 -1.1 1
7 Graham, Amani W17 Great Esteem 13.11 0.6 3
8 Egwu, Joy W18 Unattached 13.21 -1.1 1
9 Sample, Ajai W18 Wings Track Club 13.46 -0.9 2
10 Diaw, Momy W18 Wings Track Club 13.63 0.6 3
11 Kane, Nicole W18 Unattached 13.88 -1.1 1
Event 10 M6&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Long, Karter M6 Flo Jo San Antonio 18.37 0.7 10
2 Smith, Makai M5 Flo Jo San Antonio 22.61 0.7 10
3 Dunkelberger, Jett M6 Hill Country Comets 23.90 0.7 10
Event 10 M7-8 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Uvalle, Jayce M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 16.64 1.4 9
2 Williams, Parker M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 16.73 1.4 9
3 Chinweze, Cameron M8 Afterburners 16.74 1.4 9
4 Faria, Izayah M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 16.96 1.4 9
5 Holland, Miles M7 Great Esteem 17.66 0.7 10
6 Cortes, Yadiel M7 Flo Jo San Antonio 18.07 0.7 10
7 Fletcher, Brooklyn M8 Unattached 18.29 1.0 8
8 Vogel, Quinn M7 Flo Jo San Antonio 18.77 0.7 10
9 Uvalle, Jionni M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 19.06 1.4 9
10 Banks, Jaylen M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 20.42 1.4 9
11 Millhouse, Brigham M7 Cool Running 26.42 0.7 10
Event 10 M9-10 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Blaylock, Tristan M10 Afterburners 14.71 +0.0 7
2 Taylor, Preston M10 Afterburners 14.94 1.0 8
3 White, Kingston M10 Afterburners 15.12 1.0 8
4 Holmes, Ellison M10 Afterburners 15.19 1.0 8
5 Henry, Samarion M10 Flo Jo San Antonio 15.36 1.0 8
6 Holmes, Elliott M10 Afterburners 15.54 +0.0 7
7 Williams, Jay M9 Flo Jo San Antonio 16.43 1.0 8
8 Sivakumar, Arush M9 Texas Thunde 16.65 +0.0 7
Event 10 M11-12 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Mckenzie, Jahmai M11 Great Esteem 14.61 0.7 6
2 Clegett, Caden M11 Unattached 15.68 +0.0 7
3 Willams, Lee M11 Flo Jo San Antonio 16.86 +0.0 7
4 Keaton, Amir M11 Flo Jo San Antonio 17.15 +0.0 7
Event 10 M13-14 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Peradoza II, Adrian M13 Unattached 13.00 0.7 6
2 Villa, David M14 Flo Jo San Antonio 13.53 0.7 6
3 Bonner, J R M14 Unattached 13.58 0.7 6
4 Johnson, Julius M14 Flo Jo San Antonio 14.23 0.7 6
5 Roberts, Kenny M13 Unattached 14.38 0.7 6
6 Henderson, Santana M13 Flo Jo San Antonio 15.06 0.7 6
Event 10 M15-16 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Torns, Ashton M16 Unattached 11.08 1.5 3
2 Howard, Jarrod M15 Wings Track Club 11.74 0.3 5
3 Crudgington, Jake M16 Team Green 11.77 0.3 5
4 Blackman, Aaron M16 Wings Track Club 11.83 1.2 4
5 Dixon, Treylin M15 Unattached 11.83 0.3 5
6 Graham, Nathan M16 Unattached 12.14 0.3 5
7 Snipes, Shawn M16 Wings Track Club 12.40 1.2 4
8 Bendle, Alex M15 Great Esteem 12.66 0.3 5
9 Clements, Jonah M15 Wings Track Club 13.04 0.3 5
Event 10 M17-18 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dixon, Troy M18 Unattached 10.73 1.5 3
2 Howard Jr, Jonathan M18 Wings Track Club 11.03 1.5 3
3 McAdams, Jacorey M18 Unattached 11.03 1.5 3
4 Thompson, Monty M18 Unattached 11.04 1.5 3
5 Williams, Deshawn M18 Unattached 11.05 1.5 3
6 Jenkins, Cedric M17 Unattached 11.22 1.2 4
7 Harden, Luke M18 Wings Track Club 11.54 1.2 4
8 Celestine, Grant M18 Wings Track Club 11.56 1.5 3
9 Lopez, Alex M18 Wings Track Club 11.62 1.5 3
10 McCount, Eric M18 Wings Track Club 11.76 1.2 4
11 Tolbert, Aime M18 Afterburners 12.08 1.2 4
12 Harvey, Myles M17 Unattached 12.50 1.2 4
Event 11 W6&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Graham, Charli W6 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:33.66 10
2 Sowell, Cali W6 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:42.16 10
Event 11 W7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Graham, Khloe W7 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:28.52 10
2 Long, Dallis W7 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:34.74 10
3 Menard, Layla W8 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:39.36 10
4 Miller, Kensley W7 Afterburners 1:44.35 10
5 West, Kyle W8 Unattached 1:45.80 10
Event 11 W9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Graham, Isabella W10 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:10.77 9
2 Scott, Madisyn W9 Texas Thunde 1:12.48 9
3 Sisk, Addilyn W9 Hill Country Comets 1:22.54 9
4 Johnson, Nevaeh W9 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:23.42 9
5 Mckinney, Jordynn W9 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:24.39 9
6 Ellenbogan, Sasha W9 Texas Thunde 1:24.43 9
7 Henderson, Saydece W10 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:27.36 9
Event 11 W11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Graham, London W12 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:04.55 7
2 Ellenbogan, Annabelle W12 Texas Thunde 1:08.64 7
3 Horne, Tiana W11 Afterburners 1:14.32 8
4 Roddy, Leona W11 Texas Thunde 1:14.61 8
5 Johnson, Rihanna W12 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:17.82 7
6 Austin, Ryanne W11 Afterburners 1:25.27 8
7 Roquemore, Alice W12 Halo Running 1:26.75 7
8 Collard, Daphne W11 Halo Running 1:30.83 8
Event 11 W13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robinson, Audrey W14 Texas Thunde 1:08.18 6
2 Allen, Zoe W13 Afterburners 1:09.94 7
3 Pierron, Kiersten W14 Great Esteem 1:11.22 6
4 Smaistria, Lilia W13 Halo Running 1:18.27 6
5 Asom, Sena W13 Nation TC 1:20.77 7
Event 11 W15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, Taylor W16 Afterburners 1:03.78 4
2 Pruitt, Raegan W16 Great Esteem 1:03.97 4
3 Rolle, Jacqueline W16 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:06.35 5
4 Callaway, Zanayeh W16 Afterburners 1:09.27 5
5 Pfeiffer, Rylee W15 Great Esteem 1:09.44 5
6 Bennett, Kaegen W15 Cool Running 1:10.70 5
7 Newton, Kendall W16 Afterburners 1:15.33 4
8 Tunnicliffe, Claire W16 Texas Greyhounds 1:15.40 5
9 Crowley, Caprice W16 Unattached 1:21.88 5
10 Gonzales, Giuliana W16 Unattached 1:23.54 3
Event 11 W17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Itson, Jaiden W18 Unattached 59.83 3
2 Segura, Avery W18 Unattached 1:00.01 1
3 Rankin, MyRajah W18 Unattached 1:00.30 1
4 Wilmington, Courtny W18 Wings Track Club 1:01.01 1
5 Galbraith, Bailey W18 Wings Track Club 1:01.26 2
6 Agbara, Kelechi W18 Afterburners 1:01.30 2
7 Williamson, Audrey W17 Unattached 1:02.34 2
8 Graham, Amani W17 Great Esteem 1:04.35 2
9 Glass, Makayla W18 Afterburners 1:05.52 3
10 Pitts, Paris W17 Afterburners 1:08.04 2
11 Boeche, Bridgette W18 Texas Greyhounds 1:10.13 3
Event 12 M6&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Long, Karter M6 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:36.85 11
2 Smith, Makai M5 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:58.98 11
Event 12 M7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Parker M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:22.63 10
2 Faria, Izayah M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:25.14 10
3 Holland, Miles M7 Great Esteem 1:26.82 11
4 Cortes, Yadiel M7 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:27.02 11
5 Glenn, Landon M8 Afterburners 1:29.05 10
6 Uvalle, Jionni M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:31.74 10
7 Fletcher, Brooklyn M8 Unattached 1:34.62 10
8 Vogel, Quinn M7 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:41.24 11
9 Jackson, Jayden M7 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:52.33 11
Event 12 M9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taylor, Preston M10 Afterburners 1:09.94 8
2 Holmes, Ellison M10 Afterburners 1:11.69 8
3 Henry, Samarion M10 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:14.58 9
4 Mckenzie, Jahmaikel M9 Great Esteem 1:14.76 7
5 Holmes, Elliott M10 Afterburners 1:14.80 8
6 Blaylock, Tristan M10 Afterburners 1:15.73 8
7 Sivakumar, Arush M9 Texas Thunde 1:16.46 9
8 White, Kingston M10 Afterburners 1:20.85 9
9 Williams, Jay M9 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:27.02 9
10 Hammond, Amari M10 Great Esteem 1:33.38 8
11 West, Cade M10 Unattached 1:40.30 9
Event 12 M11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Keaton, Amir M11 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:09.03 8
2 Mckenzie, Jahmai M11 Great Esteem 1:10.25 8
3 Birt, Noah M12 Unattached 1:11.63 7
4 Clegett, Caden M11 Unattached 1:19.46 7
5 Foyt, Jacob M12 Halo Running 1:23.23 7
6 Dunn, Austin M12 Afterburners 1:26.20 7
7 Willams, Lee M11 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:31.36 7
Event 12 M13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Villa, David M14 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:06.72 6
2 Henry, Jeremiah M13 Afterburners 1:09.48 6
3 Johnson, Julius M14 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:13.56 6
4 Henderson, Santana M13 Flo Jo San Antonio 1:14.21 6
5 Kyburz, Caleb M13 Unattached 1:19.60 6
6 Helal, Luke M13 Halo Running 1:19.78 6
Event 12 M15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Puthankattil, Vickram M16 Unattached 55.41 5
2 Bendle, Alex M15 Great Esteem 56.65 5
3 Espinoza, Jake M16 Halo Running 57.01 5
4 Miller, Cameron M15 Nation TC 59.55 5
5 Henry, John M16 Great Esteem 59.63 5
Event 12 M17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Francisco, Alexander M18 Unattached 52.29 4
2 Grimm, King M18 Unattached 52.51 4
3 Blomqvist, Ben M17 Hill Country Comets 53.09 4
4 Busby, Jordan M18 Texas Greyhounds 53.29 4
5 Nelson, Aidon M18 Unattached 54.09 3
6 Wilson, Evan M18 Unattached 54.13 2
7 Busby, Jayden M18 Texas Greyhounds 54.33 3
8 Tolbert, Aime M18 Afterburners 54.42 2
9 Olvera, Josiah M18 Texas Greyhounds 54.82 3
10 Browning, Tyler M17 Unattached 55.64 4
11 Rojas, Jesus M17 Afterburners 55.84 2
12 Garcia, Adam M17 Afterburners 56.19 2
13 Zeeshan, Asher M18 Afterburners 56.45 4
14 Brents, Ian M17 Texas Select TC 56.51 4
15 Shanklin, Zachary M18 Wings Track Club 57.12 2
16 Harvey, Myles M17 Unattached 57.61 2
17 Castruita, Kevin M17 Texas Select TC 57.81 3
18 Parker, Pharoah M17 Racer X T&F 57.86 5
19 Jones, William M18 Afterburners 58.17 4
Event 13 W15-16 300m Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kinnison, Sidney W15 Unattached 48.77 1
2 Jacobsen, Eva W15 Unattached 50.83 1
3 Vernieuw, Reese W15 Unattached 53.02 1
4 Lewis, Lexie W16 Cool Running 1:00.04 2
Event 13 W17-18 300m Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Devon W18 Unattached 47.85 2
2 Kane, Nicole W18 Unattached 49.66 2
Event 14 M15-16 300m Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Graham, Nathan M16 Unattached 42.12 2
2 Snipes, Shawn M16 Wings Track Club 44.09 2
3 Holloway, Kaleb M16 Texas Greyhounds 50.34 2
Event 15 W6&U 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Graham, Charli W6 Flo Jo San Antonio 37.95 1.0 11
2 Sowell, Cali W6 Flo Jo San Antonio 44.07 1.0 11
Event 15 W7-8 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Graham, Khloe W7 Flo Jo San Antonio 36.74 1.0 11
2 Menard, Layla W8 Flo Jo San Antonio 37.72 1.0 10
3 West, Kyle W8 Unattached 38.91 1.0 11
4 Long, Dallis W7 Flo Jo San Antonio 40.51 1.0 11
5 Miller, Kensley W7 Afterburners 42.44 1.0 11
6 White, Mila W8 Afterburners 45.43 1.0 11
Event 15 W9-10 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Scott, Madisyn W9 Texas Thunde 31.93 1.0 10
2 Graham, Isabella W10 Flo Jo San Antonio 32.09 1.2 9
3 Mckinney, Jordynn W9 Flo Jo San Antonio 33.23 1.0 10
4 Johnson, Nevaeh W9 Flo Jo San Antonio 34.77 1.0 10
5 Henderson, Saydece W10 Flo Jo San Antonio 36.91 1.2 9
6 Ellenbogan, Sasha W9 Texas Thunde 37.19 1.0 10
7 Morales, Morgan W9 Texas Thunde 37.94 1.0 10
Event 15 W11-12 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Graham, London W12 Flo Jo San Antonio 28.14 1.0 8
2 Ellenbogan, Annabelle W12 Texas Thunde 30.05 1.0 8
3 Roddy, Leona W11 Texas Thunde 32.64 1.2 9
4 Johnson, Rihanna W12 Flo Jo San Antonio 33.20 1.0 8
5 Dunkelberger, Lyla W11 Hill Country Comets 37.34 1.2 9
6 Collard, Daphne W11 Halo Running 39.88 1.2 9
Event 15 W13-14 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Pierron, Kiersten W14 Great Esteem 29.45 1.4 7
2 Allen, Zoe W13 Afterburners 29.66 1.0 8
3 Robinson, Audrey W14 Texas Thunde 30.81 1.4 7
4 Kuhlman, Lillie W14 Texas Thunde 31.35 1.4 7
5 Jacobs, Charleigh W13 Hill Country Comets 34.66 1.0 8
Event 15 W15-16 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jackson, Taylor W16 Afterburners 26.42 1.2 6
2 Cusick, Zoe W16 Unattached 26.85 0.8 5
3 Sanchez, Elektra W16 Austin Sprint Club 27.01 1.2 6
4 McCall, Elizabeth W16 Unattached 27.78 1.2 6
5 Rolle, Jacqueline W16 Flo Jo San Antonio 27.93 1.4 7
6 West, Jordynn W15 Unattached 28.56 0.8 5
7 Callaway, Zanayeh W16 Afterburners 29.15 0.8 5
8 Bennett, Kaegen W15 Cool Running 29.61 1.4 7
9 Vernieuw, Reese W15 Unattached 29.85 1.2 6
10 Pfeiffer, Rylee W15 Great Esteem 30.41 1.4 7
11 Gonzales, Giuliana W16 Unattached 35.14 1.2 6
Event 15 W17-18 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Miller, Jasir W17 Afterburners 26.38 0.8 3
2 Egwu, Joy W18 Unattached 26.53 0.8 3
3 Rankin, MyRajah W18 Unattached 26.54 1.2 2
4 Graham, Amani W17 Great Esteem 26.63 0.8 3
5 Segura, Avery W18 Unattached 26.70 0.8 3
6 Kolenda, Erin W17 St. Dominic Savio 27.17 1.0 4
7 Williamson, Audrey W17 Unattached 27.81 0.8 1
8 Cleggett, Hailey W17 Unattached 29.40 1.0 4
9 Boeche, Bridgette W18 Texas Greyhounds 29.87 1.0 4
Event 16 M6&U 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Long, Karter M6 Flo Jo San Antonio 36.97 1.6 13
Event 16 M7-8 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Parker M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 35.07 1.4 12
2 Faria, Izayah M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 35.32 1.4 12
3 Glenn, Landon M8 Afterburners 36.49 1.4 12
4 Uvalle, Jayce M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 36.63 1.4 12
5 Holland, Miles M7 Great Esteem 37.87 1.6 13
6 Vogel, Quinn M7 Flo Jo San Antonio 39.24 1.6 13
7 Cortes, Yadiel M7 Flo Jo San Antonio 39.33 1.6 13
8 Fletcher, Brooklyn M8 Unattached 40.26 1.4 12
9 Chinweze, Cameron M8 Afterburners 40.90 1.4 12
10 Uvalle, Jionni M8 Flo Jo San Antonio 43.73 1.4 12
11 Jackson, Jayden M7 Flo Jo San Antonio 48.37 1.6 13
12 Robinson, Ethan M8 Afterburners 54.32 1.4 12
Event 16 M9-10 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Taylor, Preston M10 Afterburners 29.19 1.8 11
2 Blaylock, Tristan M10 Afterburners 30.20 1.8 11
3 Holmes, Ellison M10 Afterburners 31.65 1.6 10
4 Henry, Samarion M10 Flo Jo San Antonio 32.10 1.6 10
5 White, Kingston M10 Afterburners 32.43 1.8 11
6 Sivakumar, Arush M9 Texas Thunde 33.63 1.8 11
7 Williams, Jay M9 Flo Jo San Antonio 37.40 1.8 11
8 Hammond, Amari M10 Great Esteem 42.43 1.8 11
Event 16 M11-12 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Mckenzie, Jahmai M11 Great Esteem 29.19 1.6 10
2 Keaton, Amir M11 Flo Jo San Antonio 30.33 1.6 10
3 Holmes, Ephraim M11 Afterburners 31.34 1.6 10
4 Clegett, Caden M11 Unattached 32.16 1.6 10
5 Willams, Lee M11 Flo Jo San Antonio 37.04 1.6 10
Event 16 M13-14 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Villa, David M14 Flo Jo San Antonio 28.50 1.4 8
2 Henry, Jeremiah M13 Afterburners 28.68 1.2 9
3 Johnson, Julius M14 Flo Jo San Antonio 30.65 1.4 8
4 Henderson, Santana M13 Flo Jo San Antonio 31.79 1.2 9
5 Vernieuw, James M13 Unattached 34.32 1.2 9
6 Kyburz, Caleb M13 Unattached 34.58 1.2 9
Event 16 M15-16 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Howard, Jarrod M15 Wings Track Club 24.48 0.1 7
2 Torns, Ashton M16 Unattached 25.48 0.1 7
3 Henry, John M16 Great Esteem 25.82 0.1 7
4 Bendle, Alex M15 Great Esteem 26.10 1.4 8
5 Puthankattil, Vickram M16 Unattached 29.58 1.4 8
Event 16 M17-18 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Deshawn M18 Unattached 22.54 1.6 3
2 Busby, Jayden M18 Texas Greyhounds 22.94 0.8 6
3 Zeeshan, Asher M18 Afterburners 23.73 0.8 6
4 Brinkley, Christopher M18 Wings Track Club 23.80 0.6 5
5 Nelson, Aidon M18 Unattached 24.00 0.3 4
5 Wilson, Evan M18 Unattached 24.00 1.6 3
7 Tolbert, Aime M18 Afterburners 24.27 1.6 3
8 McAdams, Jacorey M18 Unattached 24.57 0.6 5
9 Busby, Jordan M18 Texas Greyhounds 25.21 0.6 5
10 Laneau, Raniya M17 Unattached 25.64 0.3 4
11 Jenkins, Cedric M17 Unattached 26.87 0.8 6
Event 17 W9-10 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spivey, Lillian W9 Texas Select TC 7:43.60 3
Event 17 W11-12 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gutierrez, Emery W11 Great Esteem 6:50.86 3
2 Roquemore, Alice W12 Halo Running 7:57.04 3
Event 17 W13-14 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Garcia, Nadia W13 Afterburners 5:38.92 3
2 Tubbs, Aaliyah W14 Afterburners 6:11.00 2
3 Ly, Hailey W13 Unattached 6:15.62 3
4 Smaistria, Lilia W13 Halo Running 7:23.71 3
Event 17 W15-16 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tange, Tiffany W16 Team Green 5:40.39 2
2 Jacobsen, Eva W15 Unattached 5:50.73 2
3 Pruitt, Raegan W16 Great Esteem 6:11.12 2
4 Boone, Kate W15 Cool Running 6:14.87 2
5 Galvan, Sarah W15 Cool Running 6:49.30 2
6 Crowley, Caprice W16 Unattached 7:25.89 2
Event 17 W17-18 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Huang, Annie W18 Unattached 5:29.42
2 Leininger, Kendall W17 Unattached 6:14.43
3 Hicks, Vanessa W18 Texas Greyhounds 7:17.70
Event 17 M9-10 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West, Cade M10 Unattached 6:46.53 3
Event 17 M11-12 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ellenbogan, Marc M11 Texas Thunde 5:52.02 3
2 Childs, Logan M11 Afterburners 6:42.45 3
3 Bowling, Ezra M11 Afterburners 7:09.68 3
Event 17 M13-14 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bristow, Peyton M14 Great Esteem 5:20.73 2
2 Spivey, George M13 Texas Select TC 7:21.02 3
Event 17 M15-16 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ehlers, Cade M16 Texas Greyhounds 5:20.72 2
2 Shaw, Nathan M16 Texas Greyhounds 5:27.38 2
3 Tubbs, Gabriel M16 Afterburners 5:27.61 2
Event 17 M17-18 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shearer, Ben M17 Team Green 4:15.53
2 Szczerba, Jackson M17 Texas Select TC 4:52.52
3 Pulido, Gian M17 Texas Thunde 4:55.64
4 Sanchez, Antonio M17 Texas Select TC 5:05.56
5 Eggerman, Marshall M17 Texas Greyhounds 5:18.26
6 Reed, Bruce M17 Cool Running 5:21.96
7 Brents, Ian M17 Texas Select TC 5:39.75
8 Cardona, Gus M18 Texas Greyhounds 6:07.32
9 Millhouse, Trent M17 Cool Running 6:30.34
Event 19 M17-18 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Afterburners Youth Track Club 'A' 3:38.42
1) 2) Butler, Jake 17
3) Jones, William 18 4) Arriaga, Isaiah 18
Event 21 W6&U Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Mungia, Morgan W6 Unattached 4-08.00 NWI
Event 21 W9-10 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sisk, Addilyn W9 Hill Country Comets 10-10.50 NWI
2 Chambers, Willa W9 Hill Country Comets 9-00.00 NWI
Event 21 W11-12 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dunkelberger, Lyla W11 Hill Country Comets 10-11.00 NWI
Event 21 W13-14 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jacobs, Charleigh W13 Hill Country Comets 11-01.50 NWI
Event 21 W15-16 Long Jump
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Vernieuw, Reese W15 Unattached 15-02.25 NWI 2
2 Lewis, Ella W16 Unattached 14-07.50 NWI 2
3 Lewis, Lexie W16 Cool Running 13-05.50 NWI 2
Event 21 W17-18 Long Jump
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Eva W17 Leander Spartans 14-10.50 NWI 2
Event 22 M11-12 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Evans, Kyle M12 Texas Select TC 13-10.50 NWI
2 Mckenzie, Jahmai M11 Great Esteem 13-02.50 NWI
3 Keaton, Amir M11 Flo Jo San Antonio 13-01.50 NWI
Event 22 M13-14 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Vernieuw, James M13 Unattached 11-08.50 NWI
2 Kyburz, Caleb M13 Unattached 11-02.50 NWI
Event 22 M15-16 Long Jump
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Miller, Cameron M15 Nation TC 16-11.50 NWI 2
Event 22 M17-18 Long Jump
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Francisco, Alexander M18 Unattached 20-05.00 NWI 2
2 Blomqvist, Ben M17 Hill Country Comets 19-00.50 NWI 2
Event 23 W15-16 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lewis, Ella W16 Unattached 34-03.25 NWI
Event 23 W17-18 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Segura, Avery W18 Unattached 36-06.00 NWI
2 Zimmerman, Eva W17 Leander Spartans 31-09.75 NWI
Event 24 M17-18 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Howard Jr, Jonathan M18 Wings Track Club 42-10.00 NWI
2 Neuenschwander, Lawson M18 Texas Greyhounds 36-08.50 NWI
Event 25 W13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Easton, Emily W14 Hill Country Comets 28.84m
Event 25 W17-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lillard, Audrey W18 Unattached 31.30m
Event 25 M13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blomqvist, Noah M13 Hill Country Comets 40.29m
Event 25 M17-18 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blomqvist, Ben M17 Hill Country Comets 32.83m
Event 26 W6&U Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mungia, Morgan W6 Unattached 2.40m
Event 26 W11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dunkelberger, Lyla W11 Hill Country Comets 4.77m
Event 26 W13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Easton, Emily W14 Hill Country Comets 12.31m
Event 26 W17-18 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lillard, Audrey W18 Unattached 10.32m
Event 26 M13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blomqvist, Noah M13 Hill Country Comets 12.96m
2 Lillard, Chase M13 Unattached 10.06m
Event 26 M17-18 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blomqvist, Ben M17 Hill Country Comets 12.40m
Event 27 W13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bowling, Amber W13 Afterburners 28.81m
Event 27 W15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Callaway, Zanayeh W16 Afterburners 20.11m
Event 27 W17-18 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lillard, Audrey W18 Unattached 26.38m
Event 28 W11-12 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dunkelberger, Lyla W11 Hill Country Comets 3-06.00
Event 28 W13-14 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Camryn W14 Leander Spartans 4-10.00
2 Jacobs, Charleigh W13 Hill Country Comets 4-02.00
Event 28 W15-16 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gibbs, Zya W16 Leander Spartans J4-08.00
2 Vernieuw, Reese W15 Unattached 4-06.00
3 Davidson, Stella W15 Unattached 4-00.00
Event 28 W17-18 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lillard, Audrey W18 Unattached 4-08.00
Event 28 M17-18 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lillijedahl, Jace M18 Leander Spartans 6-00.00
2 Blomqvist, Ben M17 Hill Country Comets 5-10.00